www

Závod do vrchu Cunkov 2019 - Výsledky závodu

24.07.2019 24. července - středa

Filtr kategorií:

S1

PořadíPoř. kat.St. č.PříjmeníJménoTým CílZtráta
11A218SmolaLukášTOI TOI Cykloklub Slaný00:16:18
22A9DoležalVáclavMaloja Rocky Mountain00:16:36+0:00:18
31B13StropnickýOndřejProdoli Racing Team00:16:51+0:00:33
43A102DoležalVladislavMaloja Rocky Mountain00:17:06+0:00:48
54A215JozaMiroslavCyklo Kohout00:17:37+0:01:19
65A228VávraMarekSportbike Strakonice00:17:54+0:01:36
76A12PrincJanApex Bike Mobil Tábor00:17:54
87A38ŠtemberkJáchymRBB Invest JH00:17:58+0:01:40
92B41KopáčekPavelBežerovice00:18:00+0:01:42
101M4100FůraDominikSPSVD Jistebnice00:18:14+0:01:56
118A213KudlákTomášGALAXY CYKLOŠVEC STEVENS00:18:36+0:02:18
123B319VopatJanDiablo sport Český Krumlov00:18:47+0:02:29
139A65LehockýPavelGS cyklo team Jistebnice00:19:35+0:03:17
144B327ValentaMichalCyklo Jiřička00:19:43+0:03:25
155B21BartáčekJaroslavCykloklub Chýnov00:20:13+0:03:55
166B33KřížZbyněkKrásná hora00:23:04+0:06:46
177B334MlynářJanCyklo Jiřička00:27:01+0:10:43
182M43ŠejnaRomanSTS Praha00:29:53+0:13:35

S2

PořadíPoř. kat.St. č.PříjmeníJménoTým CílZtráta
11M311VlasatýJakubBiketime Bulls Písek00:16:42
21C412HorkýDavidRC-H 191900:16:49+0:00:07
32C435ViktoraJanSB Cyklo Olympia00:16:53+0:00:11
43C406PlechataRadekVelo club Tábor00:17:09+0:00:27
54C6JehněVáclavCykloklub Chýnov00:17:13+0:00:31
65C64ŠtemberkPavelRBB Invest JH00:17:17+0:00:35
72M337ProcházkaStanislavBiketime Bulls Písek00:17:40+0:00:58
81D519MíkaOldřichGALAXY CYKLOŠVEC STEVENS00:17:49+0:01:07
96C42BaťkaMichaelDiablo sport Český Krumlov00:17:50+0:01:08
102D510SchwarzKarelCyklo Kohout00:17:52+0:01:10
113D521TůmaRomanAC Sparta Cycling Akademie00:17:54+0:01:12
123M361KudweisVítFany Gastro Příbram00:17:56+0:01:14
137C408KrátkýVladanCyklo Jiřička00:17:59+0:01:17
148C29ZavadilLiborVelo Dvorak00:18:03+0:01:21
159C400JuráňKarelDiablo sport Český Krumlov00:18:05+0:01:23
164M332ŠimečekDavidCycling Academy Tábor00:18:14+0:01:32
174D514KloubMartinTrauma CB00:18:17+0:01:35
185D505KopicPetrCyklo Jiřička00:18:19+0:01:37
196D523KrbecTomášDiablo sport Český Krumlov00:18:23+0:01:41
207D508FeferleFrantišekSB Cyklo Olympia00:18:41+0:01:59
2110C87HladíkTomášWall Club00:18:43+0:02:01
2211C66HolubKarelTrauma CB00:18:49+0:02:07
231Z669FilipováKláraResolution Team ČB00:18:50+0:02:08
2412C407JiřičkaMiroslavCyklo Jiřička00:18:54+0:02:12
2513C60KudweisPetrSulanova střela00:18:59+0:02:17
2614C67BílýPavelČenkov00:19:03+0:02:21
278D27DvořákPepaKola BSP Planá nad Lužnicí00:19:08+0:02:26
281E610KrejčíVáclavCyklo Kohout00:19:14+0:02:32
292Z653MatláškováJanaCyklo Jiřička00:19:18+0:02:36
303Z17KotlínováSimonaBike Time Bulls Písek00:19:23+0:02:41
319D14KopeckýVáclavGS cyklo team Jistebnice00:19:32+0:02:50
3215C405ŠvadlenaPetrVelo club Tábor00:19:34+0:02:52
332E68BublaLadislavGS cyklo team Jistebnice00:19:34
344Z63MackováPavlínaCykloklub Chýnov00:19:52+0:03:10
3510D62SlabýJosefBiketime Bulls Písek00:20:02+0:03:20
363E616KlabouchJanAC Sparta Praha00:20:03+0:03:21
3711D516KřížJiříCykloextra cannondale team00:20:06+0:03:24
384E35KotrbaJaroslavHasiči Zbelitov00:20:09+0:03:27
395Z666AdámkováDanaDiablo sport Český Krumlov00:20:12+0:03:30
4016C34KučeraOndřejSTS Chvojkovice-Brod00:20:14+0:03:32
4117C434NovákVladimírGS cyklo team Jistebnice00:20:27+0:03:45
426Z71KloubováKateřinaTrauma CB00:20:29+0:03:47
435E620PeltanZdeněkCyklo Jiřička00:20:34+0:03:52
4412D4ČervenkaPetrKraken Dobříš00:21:00+0:04:18
457Z69KloubováBarboraTrauma CB00:21:28+0:04:46
468Z1HorkáVeronikaBiketime Bulls Písek00:21:51+0:05:09
476E600VopatJanDiablo sport Český Krumlov00:21:52+0:05:10
489Z5MinaříkováKláraBiketime Bulls Písek00:22:01+0:05:19
497E617NěmecJiříGALAXY CYKLOŠVEC STEVENS00:22:51+0:06:09
508E603ŠustrMiloslavRICOHIMPROMAT TÁBOR00:25:28+0:08:46
515M326TomečekMatějGS Cyklo team Jistebnice00:34:27+0:17:45