kalendář startovní listina www

Jihočeská amatérská liga 2021 - Výsledky série

Soutěž Jednotlivců

A
Poř. St. č. Jméno (tým) 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 Bodů Ztráta
1 234 Škvrna Karel (CBC Team) 150 150
2 229 Koblic Radek (Hello CTW) 145 145 -5
3 223 Hajčiar Michael (Kovo Belfín cyklo team) 141 141 -9
4 215 Joza Miroslav (Kovo Belfín cyklo team) 138 138 -12
5 213 Kudlák Tomáš (Galaxy CykloŠvec Stevens) 135 135 -15
6 233 Dychtl Michal 134 134 -16
7 222 Vochoska Jan (CK Příbram FanyGastro) -150
7 230 Zápotocký Robert (CK Kramolín) -150
B
Poř. St. č. Jméno (tým) 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 Bodů Ztráta
1 326 Binder Richard (ZZKLRN) 136 136
2 334 Mlynář Jan (Cyklo Jiřička) -136
2 315 Mařík Tomáš (Mondraker Racing Team) -136
2 312 Němeček Aleš (PROMPT 2 Servis) -136
2 319 Litvan Michal (ZZKLRN) -136
C
Poř. St. č. Jméno (tým) 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 Bodů Ztráta
1 445 Průcha Bedřich (SPORT IMPORT) 150 150
2 406 Plechata Radek (Velo club Tábor) 145 145 -5
3 442 Voráček Jiří (CK Kramolín) 141 141 -9
4 444 Belfín Jiří (Kovo Belfín cyklo team) 138 138 -12
5 437 Dvořák Jan (SpectrumBike Č.Budějovice) 136 136 -14
6 430 Ploner Robert (RPR Římov) 135 135 -15
7 408 Krátký Vladan (Cyklo Jiřička) 131 131 -19
7 420 Vlk Karel (CK Kramolín) 131 131 -19
9 409 Vopat Jan (Diablo sport Český Krumlov) 127 127 -23
10 400 Juráň Karel (Diablo sport Český Krumlov) 126 126 -24
11 404 Zobal Petr (Galaxy CykloŠvec Stevens) 125 125 -25
12 447 Plánička Jaroslav (Kovo Belfín cyklo team) 121 121 -29
13 441 Novák Václav (GW JIHOTRANS) -150
13 407 Jiřička Miroslav (Cyklo Jiřička) -150
13 446 Jiřinec Jiří -150
13 436 Mikulásek Michal (CK Kramolín) -150
13 434 Novák Vladimír (Hůrka) -150
13 416 Tichý Václav (Diablo sport Český Krumlov) -150
13 403 Bílek Jan -150
13 427 Hlaváč Jan (Čistý Sport racing team) -150
13 401 Kocian Aleš (Cyklo Kohout Multicar CB) -150
13 449 Lacina Petr (CK Kramolín) -150
D
Poř. St. č. Jméno (tým) 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 Bodů Ztráta
1 523 Krbec Tomáš (Diablo sport Český Krumlov) 134 134
2 529 Halamka Jiří (CK Kramolín) 133 133 -1
3 526 Matoušek Bohumil (CK Kramolín) 123 123 -11
4 524 Okruhlica Petr (CKKV Praha) 122 122 -12
5 516 Kříž Jiří (CYKLOEXTRA CANNONDALE) 120 120 -14
6 528 Sýkora Jan (SportRaces Cycling Team) 112 112 -22
7 525 Ježek Kamil (CK Kramolín) -134
7 530 Strnad Ivo (CKKV Praha) -134
7 521 Tuma Roman (AC Sparta Praha) -134
7 519 Míků Oldík (Galaxy CykloŠvec Stevens) -134
7 517 Vodička Lukáš (CK Omlazení.cz) -134
E
Poř. St. č. Jméno (tým) 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 Bodů Ztráta
1 625 Feferle František (Čistý Sport racing team) 132 132
2 619 Majer Karel (CK Kramolín) 116 116 -16
3 620 Peltan Zdenek (Cyklo Jiřička) 115 115 -17
4 624 Šrejma Jiří (Axon sport team) 114 114 -18
5 603 Šustr Miloslav (Ricohimpromat Tábor) 113 113 -19
6 600 Vopat Jan (Diablo sport Český Krumlov) 111 111 -21
7 612 Klíma Václav (Diablo sport Český Krumlov) 110 110 -22
8 618 Jiřík Zdeněk (Bike sport Mohelnice team) -132
8 613 Kohout Ladislav (Cyklo Kohout Multicar CB) -132
8 674 Schwarz Karel (Cyklo Kohout Multicar CB) -132
8 622 Devera Roman (Galaxy CykloŠvec Stevens) -132
Z
Poř. St. č. Jméno (tým) 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 Bodů Ztráta
1 671 Doležalová Hana (AC Sparta Praha) 129 129
2 675 Nováková Veronika (Prodoli Racing Team) 124 124 -5
3 673 Randová Iveta (CK Kramolín) 119 119 -10
4 653 Matlášková Jana (Cyklo Jiřička) 118 118 -11
5 665 Foltová Helena (RPR Římov) 117 117 -12
6 672 Nováková Kristýna (GW JIHOTRANS) -129
6 666 Adámková Dana (Diablo sport Český Krumlov) -129
6 668 Milec Jiřincová Jana -129
6 657 Košecová Miroslava (Čistý Sport racing team) -129

Soutěž týmů

Poř. Tým 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 Bodů Ztráta
1 CK Kramolín 405 405
2 Diablo sport Český Krumlov 387 387 -18
3 Cyklo Jiřička 364 364 -41
4 Kovo Belfín cyklo team 262 262 -143
5 RPR Římov 252 252 -153
6 CBC Team 150 150 -255
6 SPORT IMPORT 150 150 -255
8 Hello CTW 145 145 -260
8 Velo club Tábor 145 145 -260
10 SpectrumBike Č.Budějovice 136 136 -269
10 ZZKLRN 136 136 -269
12 Čistý Sport racing team 132 132 -273
13 AC Sparta Praha 129 129 -276
14 CKKV Praha 122 122 -283
15 CYKLOEXTRA CANNONDALE 120 120 -285
16 Axon sport team 114 114 -291
17 Ricohimpromat Tábor 113 113 -292
18 SportRaces Cycling Team 112 112 -293
19 Bike sport Mohelnice team 0 -405
19 CK Příbram FanyGastro 0 -405
19 Cyklo Kohout Multicar CB 0 -405
19 GW JIHOTRANS 0 -405
19 Hůrka 0 -405
19 Mondraker Racing Team 0 -405
19 PROMPT 2 Servis 0 -405