kalendář startovní listina www

Jihočeská amatérská liga 2021 - Výsledky série

Soutěž Jednotlivců

A
Poř. St. č. Jméno (tým) 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 Bodů Ztráta
1 229 Koblic Radek (Hello CTW) 145 145 145 145 150 150 150 150 150 165 1495
2 215 Joza Miroslav (Kovo Belfín cyklo team) 138 136 135 141 145 141 145 135 145 141 138 135 148 1418 -77
3 223 Hajčiar Michael (Kovo Belfín cyklo team) 141 141 138 141 138 136 135 145 141 152 1408 -87
4 213 Kudlák Tomáš (Galaxy CykloŠvec Stevens) 135 138 136 138 135 138 136 134 134 135 136 132 149 1376 -119
5 233 Dychtl Michal 134 133 136 134 136 135 132 136 135 133 145 1357 -138
6 234 Škvrna Karel (CBC Team) 150 150 141 150 145 145 160 1041 -454
7 218 Smola Lukáš (Galaxy CykloŠvec Stevens) 150 138 145 160 593 -902
8 230 Zápotocký Robert (CK Kramolín) 132 134 134 147 547 -948
9 222 Vochoska Jan (CK Příbram FanyGastro) 145 138 283 -1212
B
Poř. St. č. Jméno (tým) 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 Bodů Ztráta
1 326 Binder Richard (ZZKLRN) 136 134 136 150 138 133 138 146 1111
2 319 Litvan Michal (ZZKLRN) 141 141 136 150 141 138 150 997 -114
3 334 Mlynář Jan (Cyklo Jiřička) 132 133 133 0 144 542 -569
4 315 Mařík Tomáš (Mondraker Racing Team) 133 131 134 398 -713
5 312 Němeček Aleš (PROMPT 2 Servis) 150 141 291 -820
M4
Poř. St. č. Jméno (tým) 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 Bodů Ztráta
1 107 Bače Jaroslav (Diablo sport Český Krumlov) 135 133 135 132 135 134 131 935
C
Poř. St. č. Jméno (tým) 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 Bodů Ztráta
1 445 Průcha Bedřich (SPORT IMPORT) 150 145 150 145 145 150 134 136 145 150 160 1476
2 430 Ploner Robert (RPR Římov) 135 138 134 130 132 138 135 141 128 149 1360 -116
3 406 Plechata Radek (Velo club Tábor) 145 150 145 150 150 141 150 145 165 1341 -135
4 400 Juráň Karel (Diablo sport Český Krumlov) 126 127 132 131 133 131 132 128 133 136 132 137 1325 -151
5 408 Krátký Vladan (Cyklo Jiřička) 130 126 132 135 124 130 125 132 131 141 1306 -170
6 442 Voráček Jiří (CK Kramolín) 141 145 141 141 138 145 150 141 152 1294 -182
7 409 Vopat Jan (Diablo sport Český Krumlov) 127 125 131 128 130 128 128 118 130 123 127 1277 -199
8 444 Belfín Jiří (Kovo Belfín cyklo team) 138 141 150 150 145 133 131 135 150 1273 -203
9 435 Viktora Jan (Prodoli Racing Team) 138 135 141 141 141 129 136 155 1116 -360
10 404 Zobal Petr (Galaxy CykloŠvec Stevens) 125 123 120 126 127 118 110 120 130 1099 -377
11 434 Novák Vladimír (Hůrka) 113 122 122 124 116 120 113 122 952 -524
12 437 Dvořák Jan (SpectrumBike Č.Budějovice) 136 134 132 123 140 665 -811
13 427 Hlaváč Jan (Čistý Sport racing team) 128 129 129 121 142 649 -827
14 447 Plánička Jaroslav (Kovo Belfín cyklo team) 121 117 126 123 122 609 -867
15 449 Lacina Petr (CK Kramolín) 134 138 150 145 567 -909
16 416 Tichý Václav (Diablo sport Český Krumlov) 133 132 135 146 546 -930
17 412 Horký David (RC-H 1919 Nürnberg) 141 145 145 431 -1045
18 446 Jiřinec Jiří 136 136 136 408 -1068
19 407 Jiřička Miroslav (Cyklo Jiřička) 135 136 130 401 -1075
20 436 Mikulášek Michal (CK Kramolín) 115 124 128 0 367 -1109
21 443 Fessl Tomáš (AC Sparta Praha Cycling) 121 135 256 -1220
22 441 Novák Václav (GW JIHOTRANS) 148 148 -1328
23 403 Bílek Jan -1476
23 401 Kocian Aleš (Cyklo Kohout Multicar CB) -1476
D
Poř. St. č. Jméno (tým) 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 Bodů Ztráta
1 523 Krbec Tomáš (Diablo sport Český Krumlov) 134 130 135 134 134 136 126 133 133 144 1339
2 526 Matoušek Bohumil (CK Kramolín) 123 122 134 131 126 135 123 130 131 129 133 1295 -44
3 516 Kříž Jiří (CYKLOEXTRA CANNONDALE) 120 120 130 124 130 125 129 129 122 126 129 125 136 1283 -56
4 524 Okruhlica Petr (CKKV Praha) 122 121 127 125 129 125 127 120 127 127 131 1261 -78
5 525 Ježek Kamil (CK Kramolín) 135 136 138 138 141 138 138 138 147 1249 -90
6 519 Míka Oldřich (Galaxy CykloŠvec Stevens) 133 125 123 119 126 127 128 134 126 1141 -198
7 529 Halamka Jiří (CK Kramolín) 132 133 138 135 134 134 806 -533
8 521 Tuma Roman (AC Sparta Praha) 131 136 136 138 541 -798
9 530 Strnad Ivo (CKKV Praha) 126 131 133 117 507 -832
10 515 Baťka Michael (Diablo sport Český Krumlov) 128 127 135 390 -949
11 528 Sýkora Jan (SportRaces Cycling Team) 111 119 230 -1109
12 517 Vodička Lukáš (CK Omlazení.cz) -1339
12 531 Raba Tomáš (Prodoli Racing Team) -1339
E
Poř. St. č. Jméno (tým) 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 Bodů Ztráta
1 625 Feferle František (Čistý Sport racing team) 131 129 133 130 133 135 134 124 132 130 143 1330
2 600 Vopat Jan (Diablo sport Český Krumlov) 110 114 122 121 123 120 121 112 126 118 120 1197 -133
3 619 Majer Karel (CK Kramolín) 116 115 119 125 128 119 121 124 124 1091 -239
4 662 Klabouch Jan (AC Sparta Praha) 119 126 125 116 122 128 121 126 983 -347
5 620 Peltan Zdenek (Cyklo Jiřička) 114 112 120 114 118 114 119 118 929 -401
6 618 Jiřík Zdeněk (Bike sport Mohelnice team) 112 117 111 125 465 -865
7 603 Šustr Miloslav (Ricohimpromat Tábor) 112 118 122 111 463 -867
8 624 Šrejma Jiří (Axon sport team) 113 111 118 0 116 458 -872
9 674 Schwarz Karel (Cyklo Kohout Multicar CB) 121 139 260 -1070
10 612 Klíma Václav (Diablo sport Český Krumlov) 109 117 226 -1104
11 613 Kohout Ladislav (Cyklo Kohout Multicar CB) -1330
11 622 Devera Roman (Galaxy CykloŠvec Stevens) -1330
Z
Poř. St. č. Jméno (tým) 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 Bodů Ztráta
1 673 Randová Iveta (CK Kramolín) 119 118 123 122 124 124 127 120 129 1106
2 665 Foltová Helena (RPR Římov) 117 117 113 116 115 118 125 119 121 1061 -45
3 675 Nováková Veronika (Prodoli Racing Team) 124 124 124 117 122 119 125 132 987 -119
4 671 Doležalová Hana (AC Sparta Praha) 129 128 133 132 131 131 129 913 -193
5 653 Matlášková Jana (Cyklo Jiřička) 118 116 123 123 117 123 720 -386
6 668 Milec Jiřincová Jana 132 129 127 388 -718
7 666 Adámková Dana (Diablo sport Český Krumlov) 127 115 128 370 -736
8 672 Nováková Kristýna (GW JIHOTRANS) 119 119 -987
9 657 Košecová Miroslava (Čistý Sport racing team) -1106

Soutěž týmů

Poř. Tým 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 Bodů Ztráta
1 CK Kramolín 396 412 392 407 429 402 386 397 421 433 396 413 446 5330
2 Diablo sport Český Krumlov 389 392 400 266 393 400 401 385 386 133 399 400 427 4771 -559
3 Kovo Belfín cyklo team 417 418 423 141 412 141 433 416 413 417 273 398 450 4752 -578
4 Galaxy CykloŠvec Stevens 393 261 411 387 400 283 373 260 371 383 270 258 439 4489 -841
5 Cyklo Jiřička 362 377 132 268 243 135 371 386 372 251 131 408 3436 -1894
6 AC Sparta Praha 129 250 390 133 132 136 256 247 251 128 121 399 2572 -2758
7 RPR Římov 252 138 251 243 248 253 253 266 247 270 2421 -2909
8 ZZKLRN 136 134 136 291 279 269 288 141 138 296 2108 -3222
9 Prodoli Racing Team 124 124 138 135 124 141 258 263 248 125 136 287 2103 -3227
9 Čistý Sport racing team 131 257 133 259 129 133 135 134 245 132 130 285 2103 -3227
11 CKKV Praha 122 121 127 125 255 256 260 120 244 127 131 1888 -3442
12 CYKLOEXTRA CANNONDALE 120 120 130 124 130 125 129 129 122 126 129 125 136 1645 -3685
13 SPORT IMPORT 150 145 150 145 145 150 134 136 145 150 160 1610 -3720
14 Hello CTW 145 145 145 145 150 150 150 150 150 165 1495 -3835
15 Velo club Tábor 145 150 145 150 150 141 150 145 165 1341 -3989
16 CBC Team 150 150 141 150 145 145 160 1041 -4289
17 Hůrka 113 122 122 124 116 120 113 122 952 -4378
18 SpectrumBike Č.Budějovice 136 134 132 123 140 665 -4665
19 Bike sport Mohelnice team 112 117 111 125 465 -4865
20 Ricohimpromat Tábor 112 118 122 111 463 -4867
21 Axon sport team 113 111 118 0 116 458 -4872
22 Mondraker Racing Team 133 131 134 398 -4932
23 PROMPT 2 Servis 150 141 291 -5039
24 CK Příbram FanyGastro 145 138 283 -5047
25 GW JIHOTRANS 267 267 -5063
26 Cyklo Kohout Multicar CB 121 139 260 -5070
27 SportRaces Cycling Team 111 119 230 -5100
28 CK Omlazení.cz 0 -5330