kalendář startovní listina www

Jihočeská amatérská liga 2022 - Výsledky série

Soutěž Jednotlivců

A
Poř. St. č. Jméno (tým) 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 Bodů Ztráta
1 210 Kudlák Tomáš (Galaxy CykloŠvec Stevens) 135 141 133 145 138 147 135 974
2 202 Dychtl Michal (Galaxy CykloŠvec Stevens) 130 136 132 143 146 132 819 -155
3 211 Kuneš Lukáš (VSK Humanita Praha) 127 132 126 138 143 130 796 -178
4 209 Koblic Radek (Hello CTW) 138 150 160 165 145 758 -216
5 203 Filip Jakub (Spectrum Bike Racing) 145 138 155 150 150 738 -236
6 205 Grošek Filip (PRODOLI Racing team) 136 145 136 149 134 700 -274
7 208 Kaisler Jan (Spectrum Bike Racing) 134 136 160 136 566 -408
8 207 Joza Miroslav (Kovo Belfín cyklo team) 131 135 140 145 551 -423
9 212 Vochoska Jan (CK Příbram Fany Gastro) 141 135 149 425 -549
10 201 Bače Jaroslav (Diablo sport Český Krumlov) 128 133 261 -713
11 206 Hajčiar Michael (Kovo Belfín cyklo team) -974
11 204 Gramblička Matouš (Hello CTW) 0 0 0 -974
B
Poř. St. č. Jméno (tým) 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 Bodů Ztráta
1 215 Kůrka Tomáš (Rohde & Schwarz) 129 133 127 139 134 144 131 937
2 216 Litvan Michal (IDDQD) 133 138 146 141 152 141 851 -86
3 223 Studenovský Karel (PK sport) 134 134 131 142 155 133 829 -108
4 225 Zikmund Petr (Hello CTW) 132 150 150 138 570 -367
5 213 Binder Richard (IDDQD) 141 135 148 424 -513
6 214 Boubal Martin (Hello CTW) 150 0 165 315 -622
7 222 Smola Lukáš (Galaxy CykloŠvec Stevens) 150 148 298 -639
8 219 Novotný Oldřich (Hello CTW) 145 152 297 -640
9 220 Pivoňka Václav (Spectrum Bike Racing) 141 145 286 -651
10 218 Němeček Aleš (PROMPT 2 Servis) 147 147 -790
11 217 Mlynář Jan (Cyklo Jiřička) 128 128 -809
12 224 Svoboda Vladimír (CK Kramolín) -937
12 221 Rotbauer Tomáš (Hello CTW) -937
M4
Poř. St. č. Jméno (tým) 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 Bodů Ztráta
1 286 Švec Libor (ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor) 144 144
C
Poř. St. č. Jméno (tým) 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 Bodů Ztráta
1 244 Viktora Jan (Prodoli Racing Team) 138 135 145 145 141 155 135 994
2 236 Majer Robert (CK Kramolín) 124 129 132 149 134 139 128 935 -59
3 234 Krátký vladan (Cyklo Jiřička) 129 125 128 140 131 141 129 923 -71
4 232 Juráň Karel (Diablo sport Český Krumlov) 126 123 127 131 130 140 126 903 -91
5 239 Plechata Radek (Velo club Tábor) 138 150 155 136 150 141 870 -124
6 246 Voráček Jiří (CK Kramolín) 145 138 152 145 143 145 868 -126
7 227 Belfín JIří (Kovo Belfín cyklo team) 150 132 135 143 135 165 860 -134
8 230 Hlaváč Jan (Čistý sport) 127 122 135 133 137 127 781 -213
9 245 Vopat Jan (Diablo sport Český Krumlov) 131 115 118 121 124 133 742 -252
10 240 Ploner Robert (RPR Římov) 125 141 133 138 133 670 -324
11 228 Doubek Miloš (Spectrum Bike Racing) 145 150 165 150 610 -384
12 238 Plánička Jaroslav (Kovo Belfín cyklo team) 119 109 111 130 131 600 -394
13 231 Horký David (RC-H 1919 Nürnberg) 132 0 150 160 138 580 -414
14 241 Průcha Bedřich (Sport Import) 141 146 152 136 575 -419
15 229 Dvořák Jan (SpectrumBike Č.Budějovice) 122 126 125 131 504 -490
16 235 Lorenc Erik (Spectrum Bike Racing) 134 147 134 415 -579
17 243 Vávra Marek (Sport-bike Strakonice) 135 131 148 414 -580
18 237 Mikulášek Michal (CK Kramolín) 118 136 121 375 -619
19 226 Bartosek Jan 136 130 266 -728
20 233 Kocian Aleš (Cyklo Jiřička) 113 112 225 -769
21 242 Tichý Václav (Diablo sport Český Krumlov) -994
D
Poř. St. č. Jméno (tým) 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 Bodů Ztráta
1 256 Okruhlica Petr (CKKV Praha) 121 120 116 132 125 134 124 872
2 261 Šíma Jan (PROMPT 2 Servis) 114 114 117 125 128 128 123 849 -23
3 250 Jiřička Miroslav (Cyklo Jiřička) 136 133 136 144 149 132 830 -42
4 257 Pechouš Miroslav (SB Cyklo Olympia) 128 128 129 141 146 130 802 -70
5 253 Matoušek Bohumil (CK Kramolín) 130 121 123 137 126 147 784 -88
6 254 Míka Oldřich (Galaxy CykloŠvec Stevens) 116 122 126 139 127 132 762 -110
7 252 Kříž Jiří (Cyklo Jiřička) 108 113 127 138 119 605 -267
8 249 Ježek Kamil (CK Kramolín) 133 131 134 148 546 -326
9 248 Halamka Jiří (CK Kramolín) 116 142 132 144 534 -338
10 284 Kloub Martin (Trauma CB) 120 124 120 138 502 -370
11 259 Slaník Martin (Lapierre Plzen) 141 160 150 451 -421
12 263 Tuma Roman (AC Sparta Praha) 134 121 145 400 -472
13 262 Švadlena Petr (Velo club Tábor) 109 122 125 356 -516
14 251 Kopic Petr (Cyklo Jiřička) 104 108 123 335 -537
15 247 BaŤka Michael (Diablo sport Český Krumlov) 127 136 263 -609
16 260 Strnad Ivo (CKKV ) 112 142 254 -618
17 258 Rous Tomáš (Cykloservex Duratec) 115 133 248 -624
18 255 Novák Vladimír (Hůrka) 113 118 231 -641
19 293 Záhorec Stanislav (KOVO PRAHA) 130 130 -742
20 294 Krbec Tomáš (Diablo sport Český Krumlov) 123 123 -749
21 264 Vodička Lukáš (CK Omlazení.cz) -872
21 265 Zobal Petr (Galaxy CykloŠvec Stevens) -872
E
Poř. St. č. Jméno (tým) 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 Bodů Ztráta
1 271 Majer Karel (CK Kramolín) 111 103 0 126 119 123 117 699
2 274 Vopat Jan (Diablo sport Český Krumlov) 115 102 104 116 117 126 680 -19
3 269 Klabouch Jan (AC Sparta Praha cykl.acad) 117 111 128 120 130 606 -93
4 285 Šrejma Jiřǐ (AXON sport team) 97 99 115 121 432 -267
5 268 Jiřík Zdeněk (Bike sport Mohelnice) 104 100 102 118 424 -275
6 272 Peltan Zdeněk (Cyklo Jiřička) 112 98 103 313 -386
7 273 Šustr Miloslav (RICOHIMPROMAT TÁBOR) 114 120 234 -465
8 270 Klíma Václav (Diablo sport Český Krumlov) 103 103 -596
9 266 Devera Roman (Galaxy CykloŠvec Stevens) 100 100 -599
10 267 Feferle František (Spectrum Bike Racing) -699
Z
Poř. St. č. Jméno (tým) 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 Bodů Ztráta
1 275 Adámková Dana (Diablo sport Český Krumlov) 108 106 107 119 123 122 118 803
2 276 Baarová Petra (Spectrum Bike Racing) 109 105 101 120 122 124 120 801 -2
3 277 Doležalová Hana (AC Sparta Praha) 119 124 134 129 135 125 766 -37
4 282 Randová Iveta (CK Kramolín) 118 107 114 129 121 129 718 -85
5 278 Foltová Helena (RPR Římov) 106 101 106 117 116 546 -257
6 283 Kloubová Kateřina (Trauma CB) 110 110 110 124 454 -349
7 281 Plzenská Šárka (UNITOP ČR) 105 99 105 309 -494
8 280 Milec Jiřincová Jana 117 117 -686
9 279 Matlášková Jana (Cyklo Jiřička) 107 107 -696

Soutěž týmů

Poř. Tým 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 Bodů Ztráta
1 CK Kramolín 387 405 404 449 411 434 394 2884
2 Spectrum Bike Racing 412 410 413 467 445 284 420 2851 -33
3 Galaxy CykloŠvec Stevens 381 427 391 436 265 425 267 2592 -292
4 Diablo sport Český Krumlov 384 344 373 388 387 399 244 2519 -365
5 Cyklo Jiřička 393 371 377 411 131 428 380 2491 -393
6 Kovo Belfín cyklo team 400 376 246 413 135 441 2011 -873
7 Hello CTW 420 295 477 315 283 1790 -1094
8 AC Sparta Praha 251 230 245 262 249 410 125 1772 -1112
9 Prodoli Racing Team 274 280 281 294 141 155 269 1694 -1190
10 IDDQD 133 138 287 276 300 141 1275 -1609
11 Velo club Tábor 138 259 277 136 275 141 1226 -1658
12 RPR Římov 231 242 239 117 138 249 1216 -1668
13 CKKV Praha 121 232 116 132 125 276 124 1126 -1758
14 PROMPT 2 Servis 114 114 117 272 128 128 123 996 -1888
15 Trauma CB 230 234 230 262 956 -1928
16 Rohde & Schwarz 129 133 127 139 134 144 131 937 -1947
17 PK sport 134 134 131 142 155 133 829 -2055
18 SB Cyklo Olympia 128 128 129 141 146 130 802 -2082
19 VSK Humanita Praha 127 132 126 138 143 130 796 -2088
20 Čistý sport 127 122 135 133 137 127 781 -2103
21 RC-H 1919 Nürnberg 132 0 150 160 138 580 -2304
22 Sport Import 141 146 152 136 575 -2309
23 Lapierre Plzen 141 160 150 451 -2433
24 AXON sport team 97 99 115 121 432 -2452
25 CK Příbram Fany Gastro 141 135 149 425 -2459
26 Bike sport Mohelnice 104 100 102 118 424 -2460
27 Sport-bike Strakonice 135 131 148 414 -2470
28 UNITOP ČR 105 99 105 309 -2575
29 Cykloservex Duratec 115 133 248 -2636
30 RICOHIMPROMAT TÁBOR 114 120 234 -2650
31 Hůrka 113 118 231 -2653
32 CK Omlazení.cz 0 -2884