kalendář startovní listina www

Jihočeská amatérská liga 2024 - Výsledky série

Soutěž Jednotlivců

A
Poř. St. č. Jméno (tým) 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 Bodů Ztráta
1 Pavlišen Petr (TFD) 50 45 50 50 60 50 50 355
2 211 Kuneš Lukáš (VSK Humanita Praha) 45 41 38 41 45 41 40 50 341 -14
3 Šimeček David (CTW Cycling) 50 40 50 45 0 185 -170
4 207 Joza Miroslav (SpectrumBike Racing) 45 39 51 41 176 -179
5 Modlitba Vojtěch (H.M.SPORT Český Krumlov) 50 45 55 150 -205
6 Košťál Tomáš (Galaxy CykloŠvec Stevens ) 41 45 86 -269
B
Poř. St. č. Jméno (tým) 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 Bodů Ztráta
1 Filip Jakub (SpectrumBike Racing) 50 50 50 50 45 60 50 50 50 455
2 Škvrna Karel (MTB Šumava Riders) 50 41 40 41 41 50 45 308 -147
3 Šťastný Jakub (Diablo Sport Český Krumlov) 40 36 41 40 48 41 45 291 -164
4 Dychtl Michal (Galaxy CykloŠvec Stevens ) 45 39 39 38 47 39 41 288 -167
5 Vodička Viktor (Diablo Sport Český Krumlov) 38 35 36 39 46 40 39 273 -182
6 Koblic Radek (CTW Cycling) 45 45 50 55 45 240 -215
7 Binder Richard (IDDQD Mannschaft) 37 38 0 49 40 164 -291
8 Kudlák Tomáš (Galaxy CykloŠvec Stevens ) 37 38 39 45 159 -296
9 215 Kůrka Tomáš (Diablo Sport Český Krumlov) 35 40 38 38 151 -304
10 216 Litvan Michal (IDDQD Mannschaft) 45 41 40 126 -329
11 Masák Ondřej (IDDQD Mannschaft) 0 39 51 90 -365
12 Novotný Oldřich (CTW Cycling) 45 37 82 -373
13 220 Pvoňka Václav (SpectrumBike Racing) -455
C
Poř. St. č. Jméno (tým) 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 Bodů Ztráta
1 Belfín Jiří (SpectrumBike Racing) 50 50 41 45 41 50 48 50 45 420
2 236 Majer Robert (CK Kramolín ) 40 38 38 40 50 45 41 41 333 -87
3 Doubek Miloš (SpectrumBike Racing) 45 45 50 50 60 250 -170
4 430 Ploner Robert (RPR Římov) 39 39 37 45 46 41 247 -173
5 Plechata Radek (SpectrumBike Racing) 39 45 55 50 50 239 -181
6 Hlaváč Jan (Čistý Sport) 36 38 36 44 40 194 -226
7 Plánička Jaroslav (Kovo Belfín cyklo team) 34 37 42 38 39 190 -230
8 373 Šrejma Marek (Axon Sport Team) 32 38 43 36 38 187 -233
9 Zikmund Petr (CTW Cycling) 41 50 49 45 185 -235
10 Šůna Martin 33 36 31 41 37 178 -242
11 246 Voráček Jiří (CK Kramolín ) 41 41 39 51 172 -248
12 Dvořák Jan (SpectrumBike Racing) 34 45 40 119 -301
13 435 Viktora Jan (Prodoli racing team) 40 40 35 115 -305
14 Lacina Jan (Prodoli racing team) 37 33 39 109 -311
15 101 Brabec Daniel (Dabra Invest) 45 47 92 -328
16 Vávra Marek (Sport Bike Strakonice) 41 40 81 -339
17 Rejsek Filip (CTW Cycling) 40 40 -380
18 Matyaš Marek (KOTLINA GP ) 39 39 -381
19 Kratoška Bohumír (Cyklo Borovany) 35 35 -385
20 409 Rejsek Filip (MX PARADISE) -420
20 Prušák David (Cyklo Jiřička ) -420
D
Poř. St. č. Jméno (tým) 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 Bodů Ztráta
1 Juráň Karel (Diablo Sport Český Krumlov) 45 37 45 40 40 41 45 41 40 41 378
2 412 Horký David (RC-H 1919 Nürnberg) 50 50 50 45 50 51 50 346 -32
3 Průcha Bedřich (Sport Import) 45 50 60 50 45 50 300 -78
4 Jiřička Miroslav (Cyklo Jiřička ) 40 37 50 45 45 50 267 -111
5 Novák Václav (GW JIHOTRANS) 35 41 41 40 49 45 251 -127
6 256 Okruhlica Petr (CKKV Praha) 33 39 47 40 39 45 243 -135
7 252 Kříž Jiří (Cyklo Jiřička ) 34 38 37 44 38 191 -187
8 249 Ježek Kamil (CK Kramolín ) 41 41 55 41 178 -200
9 Švadlena Petr (Velo club Tábor) 39 38 39 38 154 -224
10 263 Tuma Roman (AC Sparta Praha Cycling Academy) 38 40 46 124 -254
11 247 Baťka Michael (Diablo Sport Český Krumlov) 36 48 84 -294
12 234 Krátký Vladan (Cyklo Jiřička ) 41 39 80 -298
13 71 Škoda Jan (SPSVD JISTEBNICE ) 32 36 68 -310
14 Korčak David (Cyklo Jiřička) 39 39 -339
15 Míka Olda (Hvězdný výběr) -378
E
Poř. St. č. Jméno (tým) 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 Bodů Ztráta
1 271 Majer Karel (CK Kramolín ) 45 41 45 50 45 39 50 315
2 Halamka Jiří (CK Kramolín ) 50 50 60 50 50 260 -55
3 Feferle František (SpectrumBike Racing) 50 50 55 40 195 -120
4 272 Peltan Zdeněk (Cyklo Jiřička ) 40 41 49 130 -185
5 KLABOUCH JAN (AC Sparta Praha Cycling Academy) 45 51 96 -219
6 Švec Martin (Galaxy CykloŠvec Stevens ) 50 41 91 -224
7 Rous Tomas (Cyklo Chotěšov) 50 50 -265
8 Strnad Ivo (CK Omlazeni.cz) 45 45 -270
9 622 Devera Roman (Galaxy CykloŠvec Stevens ) 41 41 -274
10 264 Vodička Lukáš (CK Omlazení.cz) -315
F
Poř. St. č. Jméno (tým) 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 Bodů Ztráta
1 Šrejma Jiří (Cykloservis Malát) 50 45 50 45 55 45 50 340
2 Vopat Jan (Diablo Sport Český Krumlov) 50 50 50 50 60 50 310 -30
3 273 Šustr Miloslav (Ricohimpromat Tábor) 45 41 41 51 41 219 -121
ZA
Poř. St. č. Jméno (tým) 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 Bodů Ztráta
1 Nováková Kristýna (GW JIHOTRANS) 41 45 45 50 55 50 286
2 Binderová Veronika (IDDQD Mannschaft) 45 50 50 60 50 255 -31
3 Rothbauerová Karolína (ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor) 50 45 95 -191
4 Baarová Petra (SpectrumBike Racing) 50 50 -236
ZB
Poř. St. č. Jméno (tým) 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 Bodů Ztráta
1 Adámková Dana (Diablo Sport Český Krumlov) 50 0 45 41 50 51 50 50 50 387
2 Košecová Miroslava (ALISY SPORT Team) 50 50 50 50 60 45 305 -82
3 665 Foltová Helena (RPR Římov) 40 45 50 41 176 -211
4 Matlášková Jana (Cyklo Jiřička ) 45 45 55 145 -242

Soutěž týmů

Poř. Tým 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 Bodů Ztráta
1 SpectrumBike Racing 50 150 136 150 150 95 175 141 140 145 1332
2 Diablo Sport Český Krumlov 95 128 140 132 130 131 159 132 145 91 1283 -49
3 CK Kramolín 136 79 124 131 166 140 132 91 999 -333
4 CTW Cycling 91 135 135 45 95 104 45 45 695 -637
5 Galaxy CykloŠvec Stevens 86 39 117 38 38 89 92 84 82 665 -667
6 IDDQD Mannschaft 127 129 129 160 90 635 -697
7 Cyklo Jiřička 126 75 136 45 45 154 38 619 -713
8 GW JIHOTRANS 76 86 86 90 104 95 537 -795
9 RPR Římov 39 39 77 90 96 82 423 -909
10 TFD 50 45 50 50 60 50 50 355 -977
11 RC-H 1919 Nürnberg 50 50 50 45 50 51 50 346 -986
12 VSK Humanita Praha 45 41 38 41 45 41 40 50 341 -991
13 Cykloservis Malát 50 45 50 45 55 45 50 340 -992
14 MTB Šumava Riders 50 41 40 41 41 50 45 308 -1024
15 ALISY SPORT Team 50 50 50 50 60 45 305 -1027
16 Sport Import 45 50 60 50 45 50 300 -1032
17 CKKV Praha 33 39 47 40 39 45 243 -1089
18 Prodoli racing team 77 40 68 39 224 -1108
19 AC Sparta Praha Cycling Academy 83 40 97 220 -1112
20 Ricohimpromat Tábor 45 41 41 51 41 219 -1113
21 Čistý Sport 36 38 36 44 40 194 -1138
22 Kovo Belfín cyklo team 34 37 42 38 39 190 -1142
23 Axon Sport Team 32 38 43 36 38 187 -1145
24 Velo club Tábor 39 38 39 38 154 -1178
25 H.M.SPORT Český Krumlov 50 45 55 150 -1182
26 ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor 50 45 95 -1237
27 Dabra Invest 45 47 92 -1240
28 Sport Bike Strakonice 41 40 81 -1251
29 SPSVD JISTEBNICE 32 36 68 -1264
30 Cyklo Chotěšov 50 50 -1282
31 CK Omlazeni.cz 45 45 -1287
32 KOTLINA GP 39 39 -1293
33 Cyklo Borovany 35 35 -1297
34 Hvězdný výběr 0 -1332
34 MX PARADISE 0 -1332