propozice

Blsecké okruhy 2023 - Výsledky závodu

18.06.2023 18. června - neděle

Filtr kategorií:

70 km

PořadíPoř. kat.St. č.PříjmeníJménoRočníkTýmCílZtráta
11MD283SlaníkMartin1970Lapierre Plzeň01:49:48
21MA215FilipJakub1994SpectrumBike Racing01:49:51+0:00:03
31MC212DoubekMiloš1981SpectrumBike Racing01:49:54+0:00:06
41M4211DavidUher2005ČEZ Cyklo team Tabor01:50:54+0:01:06
51M3265NágrOndřej2007Cycling Academy Tábor01:50:55+0:01:07
62MA292ŠíslBořek2004LYKO KLUB Prachatice01:50:56+0:01:08
72MC309VoráčekJiří1979CK Kramolín01:51:01+0:01:13
82M4313ŽeníšekMartin2006ČEZ CYKLO team Tábor01:51:01
91MB266NěmečekAleš1991PROMPT 2 Servis01:51:02+0:01:14
103MC276PlechataRadek1977Velo club Tábor01:51:02
112MB207BoudaJan1991Spectrum Bike Racing01:51:03+0:01:15
122MD223HorkýDavid1973RC-H 1919 Nürnberg01:51:03
133MB253LitvanMichal1989IDDQD01:51:03
143MD245KřížMartin1973UNITOP ČR01:51:03
154MC312ZikmundPetr1983Hello CTW01:51:03
163M4290ŠimečekDavid2005Cycling Academy Tábor01:51:04+0:01:16
174MB274PechJan198901:51:04
185MB226ŠťastnýJakub1989Český krumlov01:51:04
192M3209BursaFilip2008LYKO KLUB Prachatice01:51:04
206MB262MoláčekTomáš1984Hello CTW01:51:04
217MB280RejsekFilip1984MX PARADISE01:51:04
224MD219HalamkaJiří1964CK Kramolín01:51:04
234M4366TomanPavel2005STEVENS Cyklošvec Písek01:51:04
245MD252LacinaPetr1973CK Kramolín01:51:05+0:01:17
258MB213DychtlMichal1993Galaxy CykloŠvec Stevens01:51:05
265M4227JanoutJan2006ČEZ cyklo team tábor01:51:05
275MC256MacháčekPavel1981České Budějovice01:51:05
283M3224HrdinaAdam2008CK jihočeské Naděje01:51:06+0:01:18
296MC264MrskošVáclav1977Akademie cyklistických sportů01:51:06
303MA217GrambličkaMatouš1994Hello CTW01:51:10+0:01:22
316MD310ZahorecStanislav1971KOVO PRAHA01:51:11+0:01:23
324MA241KošťálTomáš2002Galaxy CykloŠvec Stevens01:51:25+0:01:37
339MB248KudlákTomáš1993Galaxy CykloŠvec Stevens01:51:25
347MD282RubášZdeněk1967AC Sparta Praha01:51:52+0:02:04
3510MB270NovotnýOldřich1991Hello CTW01:54:42+0:04:54
364M3239KořenskýJan2009Cycling Academy Tábor01:56:49+0:07:01
377MC238KořenskýJan1980Cycling Academy Tábor01:56:49
385MA261MišejkaSamuel2000KC Slavia Praha01:56:51+0:07:03
396MA231JozaMiroslav1995SpectrumBike Racing01:59:21+0:09:33
408MD222HolubecJakub1972Ski Nordic Mariánské Lázně01:59:53+0:10:05
419MD236KopáčPavel1967Axon Sport Team01:59:56+0:10:08
4210MD242KrátkýVladan1973Cyklo Jiricka01:59:58+0:10:10
438MC305ViktoraJan1978Prodoli racing team02:00:17+0:10:29
449MC221HlaváčJan1979Čistý sport02:00:23+0:10:35
4511MD229JiřičkaMiroslav1972Cyklo Jiřička02:01:50+0:12:02
467MA263MrázekZdeněk2000CK Příbram Fany Gastro02:02:06+0:12:18
478MA272PapáčekAleš Manuel2003TEAMFNKS02:02:07+0:12:19
481ZA225HrdinováAnna2007Cycling Academy Tábor02:02:07
4911MB307VodičkaViktor1991Český Krumlov02:02:09+0:12:21
5012MB203BaierJiří1984AC Sparta Praha02:02:11+0:12:23
5110MC232JuráňKarel1974Diablo sport Český Krumlov02:02:11
525M3300TichýKryštof2009Lyko klub Prachatice02:02:13+0:12:25
539MA218HajčiarMichael2002Kovo Belfín cyklo team02:02:13
5412MD278PostránskýJan1972Ski Nordic Mariánské Lázně02:02:22+0:12:34
5513MD259MatoušekBohumil1970CK Kramolín02:02:39+0:12:51
566M4258MaříkPetr200602:03:13+0:13:25
5713MB250KůrkaTomáš1986Diablo sport Český Krumlov02:06:47+0:16:59
5814MD271OkruhlicaPetr1969CKKV Praha02:06:55+0:17:07
591ME255LukešPavel1963CTW02:07:52+0:18:04
6014MB235KerplLukáš1985CK Vinohradské Šlapky02:07:52
612ME306VlčekPavel1963Kovo Belfín cyklo team02:08:25+0:18:37
623ME214FeferleFrantišek1961SpectrumBike Racing02:08:26+0:18:38
6315MD296ŠvadlenaPetr1972Velo club Tábor02:08:28+0:18:40
6411MC299TemniakJiří197402:08:31+0:18:43
6510MA297ŠvecLibor2004Galaxy CykloŠvec Stevens02:08:46+0:18:58
666M3228JelínekLukáš2008LYKO KLUB Prachatice02:11:59+0:22:11
6712MC277PlonerRobert1977RPR Římov- 1 kolo+0:01:17
6813MC260MikulášekMichal1981CK Kramolín- 1 kolo+0:01:58
6914MC275PláničkaJaroslav1977Kovo Belfin cyklo team- 1 kolo+0:01:59
7016MD288ŠímaJan1970PROMPT 2 servis- 1 kolo+0:02:01
712ZA202BaarováPetra1998Spectrum Bike Racing- 1 kolo+0:02:02
7217MD390SmáhaKarel1967Cykloservis Malát- 1 kolo+0:02:08
7315MC210CarikDaniel1975Cykloservis Malát- 1 kolo+0:02:33
743ZA240KošecováMiroslava1984Čistý sport- 1 kolo+0:03:23
754ME206BlažekJiří1961Ski Nordic Mariánské Lázně- 1 kolo
7616MC294ŠrejmaMarek1975Axon Sport Team- 1 kolo+0:03:47
7711MA208BouchalIvo2004TEAMFNKS- 1 kolo+0:03:59
7818MD244KřížJiří1968Cyklo Jiřička- 1 kolo+0:04:00
7919MD304VeselýPavel1970TFRUN- 1 kolo+0:04:04
8020MD337KloubMartin1967TraumaCB- 1 kolo+0:06:40
8121MD286StrnadIvo1964CKKV Praha- 1 kolo+0:08:03
825ME308VopatJan1954Diablo sport Český Krumlov- 1 kolo+0:09:19
836ME234KalousekJosef1956Cykloservis Malát- 1 kolo+0:09:55
841ZB273PavlisováAndrea1977Rugby Plzeň- 1 kolo+0:10:21
8522MD269NovákVladimír1972Hůrka- 1 kolo+0:10:52
864ZA367KotlínováHana2008ČEZ cyklo tam tabor- 1 kolo+0:11:10
872ZB201AdámkováDana1980Diablo sport Český Krumlov- 1 kolo+0:11:54
887ME230JiřikZdeněk1959Bike Sport Mohelnice- 1 kolo+0:12:17
8923MD268NeščákJán1967Cykloservis Malát- 1 kolo+0:19:06
903ZB216FoltováHelena1979RPR Římov- 1 kolo+0:19:07
9117MC285SmaržíkPetr1979RC Pfeil Hoff- 1 kolo+0:20:03
9215MB298TančouzOndřej1985CK Kramolín- 2 kola+0:02:07
931MF287ŠeflJosef1951Axon Sport Team- 2 kola+0:02:11
948ME254LukačišinMilan1955Cykloservis Malát- 2 kola+0:02:16
952MF233JůzaMiloslav1953Cykloservis Malát- 2 kola+0:06:14
963MF293ŠrejmaJiří1948Cykloservis Malát- 2 kola+0:19:52
975ZA303VejvodováPavlína1989SCK Asteria Dubí- 3 kola+0:02:47
984MF291ŠimonMilan1952Cykloservis Malát- 3 kola
995MF295ŠustrMiloslav1945Ricoh Impromat Tábor- 3 kola+0:03:10
10024MD205BayerTomáš1973Bílsko- 3 kola+0:06:59
10125MD204BayerJakub1970Bílsko- 3 kola+0:07:00
10212MA249KunešLukáš1995VSK Humanita Praha- 3 kola+0:12:01
DNFME257MajerKarel1956Ck Kramolín- 2 kola-0:08:55
DNFMA301TóthMatěj1999Chomutov- 3 kola-0:36:19
DNFZB279RandováIveta1972CK Kramolín- 4 kola-0:49:45
DNFME289ŠímaMiroslav1963CK Kramolín- 6 kol-1:30:46