propozice

Časovka Tálín 2021 - Výsledky závodu

03.07.2021 3. července - sobota

Filtr kategorií:

S1 + S2

PořadíPoř. kat.St. č.PříjmeníJménoRočníkTým CílZtráta
11MA199HodulkoVladislav2001TJ Auto Škoda M. Boleslav00:20:48
21MC444BelfínJiří1975KOVO BELFÍN cyklo team00:20:59+0:00:11
32MA195RömerAlexander1994RC-H 1919 Nürnberg00:21:10+0:00:22
41MB191NovotnýOldřich1991Hello CTW00:21:31+0:00:43
52MC445PrůchaBedřich1973SPORT IMPORT00:21:45+0:00:57
63MC193KřížMartin1973Hasiči Kuní00:21:46+0:00:58
74MC194HorkýDavid1973RC-H 1919 Nürnberg00:21:49+0:01:01
81MK198KubaJakub2005TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav00:22:01+0:01:13
95MC435ViktoraJan1978Prodoli Racing Team00:22:02+0:01:14
101MJ178ProcházkaStanislav2004Roman Kreuziger Cycling Academy00:22:12+0:01:24
112MK137ŠimečekDavid2005Cycling Academy Tábor00:22:16+0:01:28
123MA183SmolaLukáš1992Galaxy cyklo Švec Stevens00:22:16
134MA229KoblicRadek1993Hello CTW00:22:16
145MA234ŠkvrnaKarel1992CBC Team00:22:19+0:01:31
151MD521TůmaRoman1965AC Sparta Praha Cykloakademie00:22:39+0:01:51
166MC148VávraMarek1976Sport-bike Strakonice00:22:39
172MB144KerplLukáš1985CK Vinohradské šlapky00:22:43+0:01:55
183MB185RotbauerTomáš1983Hello CTW00:22:43
192MD523KrbecTomáš1969Diablo Český Krumlov00:23:08+0:02:20
203MD526MatoušekBohumil1970CK Kramolín00:23:14+0:02:26
213MK351MiňovskýProkop2005Brilon Racing Team MB00:23:15+0:02:27
224MD127PechoušMiroslav1966Kovo Belfin cyklo team00:23:21+0:02:33
236MA223HajčiarMichael2002Kovo Belfín cyklo team00:23:23+0:02:35
245MD128VrbkaTomáš1965Cyklo Atom00:23:25+0:02:37
257MA213KudlákTomáš1993Galaxy CykloŠvec Stevens00:23:27+0:02:39
261ME625FeferleFrantišek1961Čistý sport00:23:36+0:02:48
277MC400JuráňKarel1974Diablo Sport Český Krumlov00:23:42+0:02:54
288MC409VopatJan1981Diablo sport Český Krumlov00:23:46+0:02:58
298MA215JozaMiroslav1995KOVO BELFÍN cyklo team00:23:48+0:03:00
306MD516KřížJiří1968CYKLOEXTRA00:23:51+0:03:03
311ZA668MilecJiřincová Jana1986Hvožďany00:23:59+0:03:11
321ZB671DoležalováHana1977AC Sparta Praha00:24:10+0:03:22
337MD524OkruhlicaPetr1969CKKV Praha00:24:25+0:03:37
349MC145MarekLibor1975MTB Šumava Riders00:24:31+0:03:43
352ME616KlabouchJan1959AC Sparta cykl. akademy00:24:35+0:03:47
363ME129KrummerRadoslav1958Slavia Karlovy vary00:24:36+0:03:48
374MK188PazourekTadeáš2009Cycling Academy Tábor00:24:39+0:03:51
384MB179HyšplerRobin1986Prodoli racing team00:24:44+0:03:56
395MK138NágrOndřej2007Cycling Academy Tábor00:24:45+0:03:57
408MD519MíkaOldřich1968Galaxy CykloŠvec Stevens00:24:50+0:04:02
4110MC336MikulášekMichal1981CK Kramolín00:24:57+0:04:09
429MD126VlčekPavel1963KOVO BELFÍN CYKLO TEAM00:25:01+0:04:13
432ZB673RandováIveta1972CK Kramolín00:25:12+0:04:24
441ZJ197DlaskováVanda2005TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav00:25:21+0:04:33
454ME600VopatJan1954Diablo sport Český Krumlov00:25:22+0:04:34
4611MC140FesslTomáš1981AC Sparta Praha00:25:22
4710MD181KloubMartin1967TraumaCB00:25:32+0:04:44
489MA184ZápotockýRobert1993CK Kramolín00:25:44+0:04:56
4910MA180BačeJaroslav2002Diablo sport Český Krumlov00:25:50+0:05:02
5012MC404ZobalPetr1972Galaxy cyklo Švec Stevens00:25:58+0:05:10
516MK130TomanPavel2005Biketime Bulls Písek00:26:28+0:05:40
522ZJ196CibulkováTereza2006TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav00:26:42+0:05:54
5311MD136DouděraZdeněk1965CK Příbram Fany Gastro00:26:46+0:05:58
545ME619MajerKarel1956Ck Kramolín00:27:14+0:06:26
553ZJ182MinaříkováKlárka2003ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor00:28:02+0:07:14
566ME131SvobodaLudvík1957Galaxy CykloŠvec Stevens00:28:04+0:07:16
577MK146KachlíkAdam2009Cycling Academy Tábor00:28:24+0:07:36
585MB334MlynářJan1988Cyklo Jiřička00:28:54+0:08:06
598MK147KachlíkMarek2008Cycling Academy Tábor00:29:29+0:08:41
601MF603ŠustrMiloslav1945RICOHIMPROMAT TÁBOR00:30:00+0:09:12
612MF186ŠrotRadek1949HM sport Český Krumlov00:30:01+0:09:13
629MK350MiňovskýPetr2007Brilon Racing Team MB00:30:08+0:09:20
634ZJ189PazourkováVilma2011Cycling Academy Tábor00:32:28+0:11:40
643MF142KlímaVáclav1945Cyklo Velešín00:32:59+0:12:11
652ZA190VejvodováPavlína1989SCK Asteria Dubí00:40:06+0:19:18