propozice www

Choustník 2022 - Výsledky závodu

29.05.2022 29. května - neděle

Filtr kategorií:

74 km

PořadíPoř. kat.St. č.PříjmeníJménoRočníkTýmCílZtráta
11MA313HabermannRichard1999AC Sparta Praha01:51:17
22MA307FitzingerPatrik1995RC Raiba Kosmopiloten Zwettl01:54:42+0:03:25
31M4390ElbadriJakub2005DUKLA -PRAHA01:55:05+0:03:48
41MC341HorváthMiroslav1976AC Sparta Praha cycling akademie01:55:05
53MA310DaviesJoshua1997Fany Gastro Příbram01:55:06+0:03:49
62M4393ProcházkaStanislav2004Lapierre Plzeň01:55:06
72MC331JanoušekLibor1974GIANT cycling team01:55:07+0:03:50
81M3397NágrOndřej2007Cycling Academy Tábor01:55:07
92M3391KrausTomáš2006Cycling Academy Tábor01:55:07
101MB339PísařJan1988Cycle Experts01:55:07
113MC239PlechataRadek1977Velo club Tábor01:55:08+0:03:51
122MB315JanovskyPetr198401:55:08
133M3394KorbelMatyáš2007Lokomotiva Beroun01:55:08
144MA209KoblicRadek1993Hello CTW01:55:09+0:03:52
154MC244ViktoraJan1978PRODOLI Racing Team01:55:09
164M3399RiegerMarek2007Mapei Merida Kaňkovský01:55:09
173MB219NovotnýOldřich1991Hello CTW01:55:10+0:03:53
184MB316PajerOndřej1989Kuřim01:55:11+0:03:54
195MA306ElsiganThomas1996RC Raiba Kosmopiloten Zwettl01:55:11
203M4392ŠimečekDavid2005Cycling Academy Tábor01:55:11
215MB349ZháňalPavel1988BikeInvest Cycling Team01:55:11
226MA305VítůJosef1995Eurofoam Sport Team01:55:12+0:03:55
236MB220PivoňkaVáclav1985Spectrum bike racing01:55:13+0:03:56
244M4398KlicmanAdam2004CK Gastro Fany Příbram01:55:14+0:03:57
257MA203FilipJakub1994Spectrum Bike Racing01:55:19+0:04:02
261MD357RautnerFriedrich1972RC Raiba Kosmopiloten Zwettl01:55:20+0:04:03
272MD259SlaníkMartin1970Lapierre Plzeň01:55:20
287MB329PechJan1989Třeboň01:55:21+0:04:04
295MC246VoráčekJiří1979CK Kramolín01:55:29+0:04:12
308MB323VodákMartin1987Xeelo Cycling Team01:56:21+0:05:04
318MA205GrošekFilip1994PRODOLI Racing Team01:56:21
323MD250JiřičkaMiroslav1972Cyklo Jiřička Litvínovice01:56:23+0:05:06
336MC338KuchařPřemysl1977AC Sparta cycling akademie01:56:59+0:05:42
347MC227BelfínJiří1975KOVO BELFÍN cyklo team01:59:00+0:07:43
354MD249JežekKamil1968CK - Kramolín01:59:06+0:07:49
369MA312VochoskaJan1999CK Příbram Fany Gastro01:59:11+0:07:54
3710MA208KaislerJan2002SpectrumBike Racing02:00:24+0:09:07
388MC347ŽivnýMiroslav1982KCL Kooperativa-Svijany02:00:24
399MC240PlonerRobert1977RPR Římov02:00:24
409MB328JirousekJakub1991HEROSTORE Racing Team02:00:25+0:09:08
4110MC236MajerRobert1976CK Kramolín02:00:26+0:09:09
4211MC333KövalviMichael1974RC Raiba Kosmopiloten Zwettl02:00:27+0:09:10
4312MC332JiránekTomáš1973LAWI02:00:27
4413MC243VávraMarek1976Sport-bike Strakonice02:00:29+0:09:12
4514MC337LacinaPetr1973CK Kramolín02:00:29
465M3396KrulišJan2007TJ Stadion Louny02:00:30+0:09:13
4710MB319HolubVáclav1983Velosport Valenta02:00:31+0:09:14
4815MC344ŠmejkalJiří1976Kola BSP Planá nad Lužnicí02:00:31
4916MC343JanůMartin1974Silný tým Uničov02:00:32+0:09:15
5017MC330NovákVáclav1974GW JIHOTRANS02:00:33+0:09:16
5118MC226BartosekJan1979Břeclav02:00:34+0:09:17
525MD257PechoušMiroslav1966SB Cyklo Olympia02:00:34
536MD364HalíkJaroslav1971Veloservis Team02:00:38+0:09:21
5411MB342VáchaJaroslav1992Písek02:00:40+0:09:23
5512MB320RostMikolas1983RC Raiba Kosmopiloten Zwettl02:00:41+0:09:24
561ZA381SlaníkováNela2004Roman Kreuziger Cycling Academy02:00:42+0:09:25
5711MA210KudlákTomáš1993Galaxy CykloŠvec Stevens02:00:43+0:09:26
5812MA302HejdaOndřej1998Herostore Racing Team02:00:45+0:09:28
5913MB324VlachovskýMichal1987KOLOFIX02:01:07+0:09:50
6019MC348StaněkPavel1982PRODOLI Racing Team02:01:22+0:10:05
6114MB322TiefenböckAndreas1986RC Raiba Kosmopiloten Zwettl02:02:36+0:11:19
6215MB327KonečnýJan1989Brno02:04:48+0:13:31
6320MC234KrátkýVladan1973Cyklo Jiricka02:07:05+0:15:48
6421MC232JuráňKarel1974Diablo sport Český Krumlov02:07:39+0:16:22
6513MA202DychtlMichal1993Galaxy Cyklošvec Stevens02:07:40+0:16:23
667MD363PávTomáš1971KOVO Praha02:07:41+0:16:24
678MD254MíkaOldřich1968Galaxy CykloŠvec Stevens02:08:01+0:16:44
6814MA308PapáčekAleš Manuel2003R1002:08:02+0:16:45
6916MB223StudenovskýKarel1983PK sport02:08:03+0:16:46
709MD351BěhounekMichal1967Veloservis Team02:08:03
711ME372SpáčilLeopold1959MONDRAKER Racing team02:08:03
7222MC229DvořákJan1979Spectrum Bike Racing02:08:03
7315MA311VaněkJan1994Hrachovice02:08:05+0:16:48
7417MB318FiedlerMartin1990HR Racing Team Č.B.02:08:05
752ME377ŠmídLuděk1962Lehká dětská kola02:08:05
7618MB321KeilRobert1992Herostore Racing Team02:08:05
7710MD352ThalerJürgen1968RC Raiba Kosmopiloten Zwettl02:08:05
781ZB277DoležalováHana1977AC Sparta Praha02:08:05
7911MD359JehněVáclav1971Cykloklub Chýnov02:08:07+0:16:50
8012MD365RabaTomáš1965Prodoli racing team02:08:08+0:16:51
8113MD253MatoušekBohumil1970CK Kramolín02:08:10+0:16:53
8223MC230HlaváčJan1979Čistý sport02:08:11+0:16:54
8314MD263TůmaRoman1965AC Sparta Praha Cykloakademie02:08:12+0:16:55
8415MD284KloubMartin1967TraumaCB02:08:13+0:16:56
8519MB335VodičkaViktor1991Český Krumlov02:08:16+0:16:59
863ME376KrummerRadoslav1958Slavia Karlovy vary02:08:24+0:17:07
8720MB326HomolkaTomáš1987Hluboká nad Vltavou02:08:26+0:17:09
882ZA298PichlíkováJana1985UNITOP ČR02:08:33+0:17:16
8916MA303MacekOndřej2000Cykloklub Chýnov02:08:34+0:17:17
9017MA317AndreasDominik1993Hluchý místa02:08:47+0:17:30
9124MC245VopatJan1981Diablo sport Český Krumlov02:09:02+0:17:45
924ME379PrchalPavel1959SK Cyklosport Kern02:09:14+0:17:57
9316MD261ŠímaJan1970PROMPT 2 SERVIS02:09:19+0:18:02
9421MB346ŠípDavid1987Cycling Academy Tábor02:09:51+0:18:34
9518MA314NovákJan2002HMCC+02:10:08+0:18:51
9625MC336ŠkeříkRobert1979Ropeta02:13:00+0:21:43
975M4395BouchalIvo2004R1002:16:51+0:25:34
9817MD350BittmanMarek1969KOVO Praha02:17:19+0:26:02
9922MB288ŠťastnýJakub1989Český Krumlov02:23:05+0:31:48
10018MD256OkruhlicaPetr1969CKKV Praha02:23:26+0:32:09
1015ME258RousTomáš1959Cykloservex Duratec02:23:27+0:32:10
1022ZB282RandováIveta1972CK Kramolín02:23:28+0:32:11
10319MD252KřížJiří1968Cyklo Jiřička02:23:29+0:32:12
10426MC233KociánAleš1973Cyklo Jiřička02:23:36+0:32:19
10527MC238PláničkaJaroslav1977Kovo Belfín cyklo team02:23:42+0:32:25
10619MA201BačeJaroslav2002Diablo sport Český Krumlov02:23:42
10723MB215KůrkaTomáš1986Rohde & Schwarz02:23:47+0:32:30
10820MA309KordaMichal2003R1002:24:29+0:33:12
1093ZB283KloubováKateřina1981CBTrauma02:28:12+0:36:55
11020MD262ŠvadlenaPetr1972Velo club Tábor02:28:12
11121MD251KopicPetr1965Cyklo Jiřička02:28:20+0:37:03
1124ZB389PanyIrene1973RC Raiba Kosmopiloten Zwettl02:29:00+0:37:43
1135ZB275AdámkováDana1980Diablo sport Český Krumlov02:34:17+0:43:00
1146ZB278FoltováHelena1979RPR Římov02:34:29+0:43:12
1153ZA281PlzenskáŠárka1989UNITOP ČR02:34:36+0:43:19
11628MC340VáclavíkJan1978Hinton České Budějovice02:34:51+0:43:34
1176ME274VopatJan1954Diablo sport Český Krumlov02:35:43+0:44:26
1184ZA380NovákováKristýna2004GW JIHOTRANS02:39:50+0:48:33
1197ME272PeltanZdeněk1959Cyklo Jiřička02:40:03+0:48:46
1208ME268JiříkZdeněk1959Bikesport Mohelnice02:40:06+0:48:49
1215ZA276BaarováPetra1998Spectrum Bike Racing- 1 kolo+0:01:30
1226ZA382KošecováMiroslava1984Čistý sport- 1 kolo+0:03:58
12321MA301KošátkoMiroslav19938Tteam- 1 kolo+0:04:39
1249ME266DeveraRoman1961Galaxy CykloŠvec Stevens- 1 kolo+0:10:03
12510ME285ŠrejmaJiří1948Axon Sport Team- 1 kolo+0:25:40
12622MA211KunešLukáš1995VSK Humanita Praha- 1 kolo+0:35:50
DNFMC345HorkýDavid1973RC-H 1919 Nürnberg-1:51:17
DNFME271MajerKarel1956CK Kramolín
DNFMA204GrambličkaMatouš1994Hello CTW
DNFMA304LubešPavel2001Praha
DNFMA400StibalAdam2001ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor
DNFMB214BoubalMartin1984Hello CTW