www

Cunkov 2021 - Výsledky závodu

28.07.2021 28. července - středa

Filtr kategorií:

S1

PořadíPoř. kat.St. č.PříjmeníJménoRočníkTýmCílZtráta
11M4234NovákPavel2004Tufo Pardus Prostějov00:15:19
21MA218KoblicRadek1993Hello CTW00:15:41+0:00:22
32M4220KorousDavid2004Triathlon team Tábor00:15:43+0:00:24
43M4216KlicmanAdam2004Tufo Pardus Prostějov00:15:57+0:00:38
52MA242SmolaLukáš1992Galaxy Cyklošvec Stevens00:16:03+0:00:44
63MA221KošťálTomáš2002SK Biketime Bulls Písek00:16:24+0:01:05
74M4252VondráčekJan2003Tufo Pardus Prostějov00:16:28+0:01:09
84MA287ZápotockýMichal1996Čistý sport00:16:32+0:01:13
91MB245StřihavkaDan198800:16:38+0:01:19
105MA213JozaMiroslav1995Kovo Belfín cyklo team00:16:41+0:01:22
116MA225KudlákTomáš1993Galaxy CykloŠvec Stevens00:16:41
127MA249VaněkJan199400:16:56+0:01:37
132MB244StropnickýOndra1987PRODOLI Racing Team00:17:07+0:01:48
148MA207DychtlMichal199300:17:39+0:02:20
159MA202AndreasDominik199300:17:46+0:02:27
163MB215KerplLukáš1985CK Vinohradské šlapky00:17:48+0:02:29
175M4211JenknerLukáš200300:17:49+0:02:30
1810MA203BačeJaroslav2002Diablo sport Český Krumlov00:18:29+0:03:10
1911MA263LehockýPavel1997GS cyklo team Jistebnice00:19:32+0:04:13
2012MA289FůraDominik2002GS Cyklo team Jistebnice00:21:18+0:05:59

S2

PořadíPoř. kat.St. č.PříjmeníJménoRočníkTýmCílZtráta
11M3278RiegerMarek2007Carla Kupkolo00:15:33
21MC286DoubekMiloš1981Čistý sport00:15:45+0:00:12
32M3246ŠimečekDavid2005Cycling Academy Tábor00:15:53+0:00:20
43M3288KrausTomáš2006CYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR00:15:53
52MC275RybaříkIvan1981ČISTÝ SPORT00:15:53
64M3232NágrOndřej2007Cycling Academy Tábor00:15:57+0:00:24
73MC239PlechataRadek1977Velo club Tábor00:15:58+0:00:25
84MC240PrůchaBedřich1973Sport Import00:16:01+0:00:28
95M3233NovákFilip2007Tufo Pardus Prostějov00:16:05+0:00:32
101MD265VejvodaJosef1963AC Sparta Praha00:16:11+0:00:38
115MC251ViktoraJan1978Prodoli Racing Team00:16:24+0:00:51
126MC255VoráčekJiří1979CK Kramolín00:16:32+0:00:59
132MD212JežekKamil1968CK - Kramolín00:16:39+0:01:06
147MC261SmrčkaJan1981Eurofoam Sport Team00:16:59+0:01:26
158MC247ŠtrosmajerRadek1979Velosport Valenta Scott team00:17:04+0:01:31
163MD273JehněVáclav1971Cykloklub Chýnov00:17:05+0:01:32
179MC291BabickýJosef1977Čistý Sport Racing team 100:17:06+0:01:33
1810MC222KrátkýVladan1973Cyklo Jiricka00:17:18+0:01:45
194MD266KrbecTomáš1969Diablo Český Krumlov00:17:23+0:01:50
206M3217KlicmanLukáš2008Cycling academy Tábor00:17:38+0:02:05
211ME208FeferleFrantišek1961Čistý sport00:17:40+0:02:07
2211MC277DvořákJan1979SpectrumBike ČB00:17:44+0:02:11
2312MC214JuráňKarel1974Diablo sport Český Krumlov00:17:46+0:02:13
2413MC268KořenskýJan1980CYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR00:17:47+0:02:14
255MD276KloubMartin1967TraumaCB00:18:00+0:02:27
261Z227MackováPavlína2000Cykloklub Chýnov00:18:07+0:02:34
2714MC285MiňhaPetr1976GS Cyklo Team Jistebnice00:18:20+0:02:47
2815MC253VopatJan1981Diablo sport Český Krumlov00:18:37+0:03:04
297M3269KořenskýJan2009Cycling Academy Tábor00:18:47+0:03:14
3016MC279BlochFilip1974Čistý sport00:18:50+0:03:17
3117MC224KučeraOndřej1973STS Chvojkovice-Brod00:18:56+0:03:23
3218MC280DolejšíVáclav1978Velocipedisté Milevsko00:19:02+0:03:29
3319MC272KolínPavel1977Jony Vysoký Chlumec00:19:05+0:03:32
348M3262KrešákJáchym2008Cycling Academy Tábor00:19:10+0:03:37
356MD237OkruhlicaPetr1969CKKV Praha00:19:19+0:03:46
362ME274BoháčZdeněk1959Želeč00:19:21+0:03:48
373ME228MajerKarel1956Ck Kramolín00:19:31+0:03:58
382Z201AdámkováDana1980Diablo Sport Český Krumlov00:19:37+0:04:04
394ME282KotrbaJaroslav1959Hasiči Zbelítov00:19:53+0:04:20
407MD243StrnadIvo1964CKKV Praha00:20:07+0:04:34
415ME267SlabýJosef1961Biketime Bulls Písek00:20:11+0:04:38
428MD223KřížJiří1968CYKLOEXTRA00:20:21+0:04:48
4320MC235NovákVladimir1972Hůrka00:20:42+0:05:09
449MD205BednářTomáš1970Čistý sport00:20:44+0:05:11
453Z241ŘíhováEliška2002Triathlon Team Tábor00:20:48+0:05:15
4610MD281DvořákKarel1969Čistý sport00:20:55+0:05:22
4711MD271VlkLadislav1967KPC Praha00:21:09+0:05:36
4812MD283KopeckýVáclav1967GS cyklo team Jistebnice00:21:24+0:05:51
496ME270VopatJan1954Diablo sport Český Krumlov00:21:26+0:05:53
504Z292SoukupováBarbora1984PinkPower.cz00:21:35+0:06:02
517ME258ZodererJosef195200:22:47+0:07:14
529M3248TomečekMatěj2012GS cyklo team Jistebnice00:24:05+0:08:32
5310M3264RybaříkTomáš2008GS cyklo team Jistebnice00:28:43+0:13:10
548ME260ŠustrMiloslav1945RICOHIMPROMAT TÁBOR00:29:04+0:13:31
555Z250VejvodováPavlína1989SCK Asteria Dubí00:42:33+0:27:00