www

Cunkov 2022 - Výsledky závodu

27.07.2022 27. července - středa

Filtr kategorií:

S1

PořadíPoř. kat.St. č.PříjmeníJménoRočníkTýmCílZtráta
11MA300HořejšíJosef1995Jája - Grill Míšov Team00:15:39
21M4391ŠimečekDavid2005Cycling Academy Tábor00:15:53+0:00:14
32MA301KošťálTomáš2002SK Biketime Bulls Písek00:16:07+0:00:28
42M4394LemberkaOndřej2005Triathlon Team Tábor00:16:19+0:00:40
53MA312KonhefrMatěj1999JH Cycling00:16:24+0:00:45
63M4397ProcházkaStanislav2004Lapierre Plzeň00:16:33+0:00:54
74M4314KorousDavid2004Triathlon team Tábor00:16:44+0:01:05
84MA311ZápotockýMichal1996Čistý sport00:16:54+0:01:15
95MA205GrošekFilip1994PRODOLI racing team00:16:58+0:01:19
101MB328SabolJan1989CK Kolokrám00:17:00+0:01:21
116MA309KrausOndřej1996APEX-BIKE TÁBOR00:17:02+0:01:23
122MB315KerplLukáš1985CK Vinohradské Šlapky00:17:02
133MB216LitvanMichal1989IDDQD00:17:02
147MA210KudlákTomáš1993Galaxy CykloŠvec Stevens00:17:15+0:01:36
158MA207JozaMiroslav1995Kovo Belfín cyklo team00:17:24+0:01:45
164MB319SmolaLukáš1992Galaxy cyklo Švec Stevens00:17:27+0:01:48
179MA202DychtlMichal1993Galaxy CykloŠvec Stevens00:17:43+0:02:04
185MB223StudenovskýKarel1983PK sport00:17:51+0:02:12
196MB321KopáčekPavel1984Bežerovice00:18:38+0:02:59
2010MA303LehockýPavel1997GS cyklo team Jistebnice00:18:44+0:03:05
2111MA313AndreasDominik1993Hluchý místa00:18:44
2212MA304MacekOndřej2000Cykloklub Chýnov00:19:11+0:03:32
237MB215KůrkaTomáš1986Rohde & Schwarz00:20:26+0:04:47
2413MA302KoubaOndřej1999Tábor00:21:25+0:05:46

S2

PořadíPoř. kat.St. č.PříjmeníJménoRočníkTýmCílZtráta
11M3392NovákFilip2007Tufo Pardus Prostějov00:15:46
21MC334RybaříkIvan1981ČISTÝ SPORT-OXYLABS00:15:51+0:00:05
32M3310RiegerMarek2007Mapei Merida Kaňkovský00:15:51
42MC246VoráčekJiří1979CK Kramolín00:15:55+0:00:09
53MC239PlechataRadek1977Velo club Tábor00:15:59+0:00:13
64MC295ViktoraJan1978Prodoli racing team00:16:04+0:00:18
71MD354VejvodaJosef1963AC Sparta Praha00:16:10+0:00:24
85MC292ŠrainJiří1979Dexter Cycling00:16:36+0:00:50
92MD249JežekKamil1968CK Kramolín00:16:39+0:00:53
106MC236MajerRobert1976CK Kramolín00:16:44+0:00:58
113MD364JehněVáclav1971Cykloklub Chýnov00:16:59+0:01:13
127MC349TomečekZdeněk1979GS cyklo team Jistebnice00:17:01+0:01:15
133M3393KozojedOndřej2007Triathlon Team Tábor00:17:03+0:01:17
144M3395PazourekTadeáš2009Cycling Academy Tábor00:17:11+0:01:25
158MC333ŠtrosmajerRadek1979Velosport Valenta Scott team00:17:15+0:01:29
169MC230HlaváčJan1979Čistý Sport00:17:30+0:01:44
1710MC234KrátkýVladan1973Cyklo Jiřička00:17:32+0:01:46
185M3396KořenskýJan2009CYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR00:17:34+0:01:48
194MD352VrbkaTomáš1965Cyklo ATOM00:17:36+0:01:50
205MD254MíkaOldřich1968Galaxy CykloŠvec Stevens00:17:37+0:01:51
216MD365SýkoraRobert1972Vinohradské šlapky00:17:39+0:01:53
227MD261ŠímaJan1970PROMPT 2 Servis00:17:52+0:02:06
2311MC232JuráňKarel1974Diablo sport Český Krumlov00:18:01+0:02:15
2412MC331KolínPavel1977Joko cykloteam Vysoký Chlumec00:18:01
251Z380MackováPavlína2000Cykloklub Chýnov00:18:04+0:02:18
268MD253MatoušekBohumil1970CK Kramolín00:18:09+0:02:23
279MD284KloubMartin1967Trauma CB00:18:17+0:02:31
281ME369ŠmídLuděk1962Lehká dětská kola00:18:25+0:02:39
2913MC347BlochFilip1974Čistý sport00:18:27+0:02:41
3014MC339MiňhaPetr1976GS Cyklo Team Jistebnice00:18:31+0:02:45
3110MD351KhekRoman1967Kraken team Dobříš00:18:53+0:03:07
3211MD256OkruhlicaPetr1969CKKV Praha00:18:57+0:03:11
332ME375SlabýJosef1961Biketime Bulls Písek00:18:59+0:03:13
3415MC245VopatJan1981Diablo sport Český Krumlov00:19:00+0:03:14
352Z275AdámkováDana1980Diablo sport Český Krumlov00:19:08+0:03:22
3616MC332KruchňaTomáš1978Štětkovice00:19:11+0:03:25
3717MC338DolejšíVáclav1978Velocipedisté Milevsko00:19:15+0:03:29
3812MD368SoučekJiří1970Cyklo Atom cycling team00:19:23+0:03:37
393ME271MajerKarel1956Ck Kramolín00:19:24+0:03:38
404ME376KotrbaJaroslav1959Hasiči Zbelítov00:19:32+0:03:46
4113MD260StrnadIvo1964CKKV Praha00:19:33+0:03:47
4214MD353VlkLadislav1967KPC Praha00:19:57+0:04:11
436M3390RybaříkTomáš2008GS Cykloteam Jistebnice00:20:05+0:04:19
4415MD350BednářTomáš1970Čistý sport00:20:12+0:04:26
4516MD358NovákVáclav1963Sokol Milevsko00:20:16+0:04:30
463Z283KloubováKateřina1981Trauma CB00:20:36+0:04:50
474Z400PazourkováVilma2011Cycling Academy Tábor00:20:42+0:04:56
4817MD252KřížJiří1968Cyklo Jiřička00:20:56+0:05:10
4918MD255NovákVladimír1972Hůrka00:21:03+0:05:17
505ME274VopatJan1954Diablo sport Český Krumlov00:21:50+0:06:04
517M3398TomečekMatěj2012GS cyklo team Jistebnice00:22:35+0:06:49
5218MC386KřížZbyněk1981Krásná Hora nad Vltavou00:23:06+0:07:20
535Z381ŠvaříčkováGabriela197400:23:16+0:07:30
5419MC335BrožekTomáš197800:23:27+0:07:41
5519MD366RouleVojtěch1968CKKV Praha00:26:39+0:10:53
568M3399DikanJozef2012GS cyklo team Jistebnice00:27:27+0:11:41
576ME273ŠustrMiloslav1945Ricoh Impromat Tábor (JAL)00:32:59+0:17:13
586Z382VejvodováPavlína1989SCK Asteria Dubí00:38:57+0:23:11