propozice

Cykloběh Volyně – Nahořany 2021 - Výsledky závodu

29.05.2021 29. května - sobota

Filtr kategorií:

S1 – 18 km

PořadíPoř. kat.St. č.PříjmeníJménoRočníkTým CílZtráta
11MA203DaviesJoshua1997Rafkarna-IDEA00:31:36
22MA236FilipJakub1994Velo - Club Cirkl ČB00:31:37+0:00:01
33MA227ŠkvrnaKarel1992CBC Team00:31:54+0:00:18
41MB272CirklPetr1971Velo Club Cirkl České Budějovice00:31:54
54MA267KoblicRadek1993Hello CTW00:32:16+0:00:40
62MB233VlachovskýMichal1987Kolofix00:32:29+0:00:53
75MA248HajčiarMichael2002KOVO BELFÍN cyklo team00:32:30+0:00:54
86MA213JozaMiroslav1995KOVO BELFÍN cyklo team00:32:30
91MJ269KudweisVít2005CK Fany Gastro Příbram00:32:30
107MA250KošťálTomáš2002SK Biketime Bulls Písek00:32:30
113MB274PivoňkaVáclav1985SB Cyklo Olympia00:32:30
124MB273BinderRichard1987ZZKLRN00:32:31+0:00:55
135MB239VlkKarel1980CK Kramolín00:32:54+0:01:18
148MA220KudlákTomáš1993Galaxy CykloŠvec Stevens00:32:54
156MB258SvobodaVladimír198700:34:08+0:02:32
167MB232KopáčekPavel1984Bežerovice00:35:27+0:03:51
179MA257FuhrmannGeronymo1995Axon Sport Team00:37:20+0:05:44
1810MA207DychtlMichal199300:37:40+0:06:04
198MB245MikulášekMichal1981CK Kramolín00:40:02+0:08:26
2011MA230HoudekVojtěch1996Sudoměřice u Bechyně00:44:01+0:12:25
219MB215MrázLuděk1990Cykloservis Malát00:46:02+0:14:26
2212MA283PetákJakub1994Bike Team Vodňany00:49:01+0:17:25

S2 – 18 km

PořadíPoř. kat.St. č.PříjmeníJménoRočníkTým CílZtráta
11MC219PrůchaBedřich1973Sport Import00:32:40
22MC205PlechataRadek1977Velo club Tábor00:32:41+0:00:01
33MC216VoráčekJiří1979CK Kramolín00:33:06+0:00:26
44MC204BelfínJiří1975KOVO BELFÍN cyklo team00:33:06
55MC285DvořákJan1979SpectrumBike ČB00:33:07+0:00:27
66MC264PlonerRobert1977RPR Římov00:33:07
71MD251KopáčPavel196700:33:28+0:00:48
82MD260KrbecTomáš1969Diablo Český Krumlov00:33:47+0:01:07
93MD244MíkaOldřich1968GALAXY Cyklošvec Stevens00:33:50+0:01:10
104MD228HalamkaJiří1964CK Kramolín00:33:51+0:01:11
117MC259AckermannKamil1975Axon sport team00:33:51
121ME223FeferleFrantišek1961Čistý sport racing team00:33:52+0:01:12
138MC284KrátkýVladan1973Cyklo Jiřička00:33:54+0:01:14
141Z289DoležalováHana1977AC Sparta Praha00:33:54
155MD280BaťkaMichael1971Diablo sport Český Krumlov00:33:56+0:01:16
169MC253VopatJan1981Diablo sport Český Krumlov00:35:36+0:02:56
1710MC275JuráňKarel1974Diablo sport Český Krumlov00:35:36
1811MC222MajerRobert1976CK Kramolín00:35:43+0:03:03
196MD263VlčekPavel1963KOVO BELFÍN CYKLO TEAM00:36:17+0:03:37
2012MC240BlochFilip1974ČISTÝ SPORT00:36:17
2113MC288ZobalPetr1972Galaxy cyklo Švec Stevens00:36:17
222Z270NovákováVeronika1994PRODOLI racing team00:36:20+0:03:40
237MD246MatoušekBohumil1970CK Kramolín00:37:10+0:04:30
248MD226OkruhlicaPetr1969CKKV Praha00:37:32+0:04:52
2514MC290NovýLukáš1976TT Tálín00:37:40+0:05:00
2615MC212PláničkaJaroslav1977KOVO BELFÍN cyklo team00:38:08+0:05:28
2716MC208CarikDaniel1975Cykloservis Malát00:38:12+0:05:32
289MD235KřížJiří1969CYKLOEXTRA00:38:27+0:05:47
293Z247RandováIveta1972CK Kramolín00:39:44+0:07:04
304Z225MatláškováJana1966Cyklo Jiřička00:40:05+0:07:25
3110MD210SmáhaKarel1967Cykloservis Malát00:40:28+0:07:48
321Z2265FoltováHelena1979RPR Římov00:40:57+0:08:17
332ME206MajerKarel1956CK Kramolín00:40:59+0:08:19
343ME224PeltanZdeněk1959Cyklo Jiřička00:43:04+0:10:24
3511MD262ŠímaMiroslav1963CK Kramolín00:44:45+0:12:05
3612MD211NesčákJan1967Cykloservis Malát00:45:21+0:12:41
3717MC229ŠpeciánMiroslav197500:46:19+0:13:39
381MF268ŠeflJosef1951Axon Sport Team00:46:57+0:14:17
391H276ŠejnaRoman1990SCK Asteria Dubí00:48:17+0:15:37
404ME221JůzaMiloslav1953Cykloservis Malát00:49:34+0:16:54
412MF218ŠrejmaJiří1948Axon Sport Team00:49:35+0:16:55
423MF238ŠustrMiloslav1945Ricoh Impromat Tábor00:51:37+0:18:57
4313MD278SýkoraJan1966SportRaces00:52:09+0:19:29
445ME256VopatJan1954Diablo sport Český Krumlov00:54:14+0:21:34
454MF279KlímaVáclav1945Cyklo Velešín01:01:08+0:28:28
466ME209ŠimonMilan1952Cykloservis Malát01:06:16+0:33:36
4718MC282BayerTomáš1973Bílsko01:07:01+0:34:21

Běh – 8 km

PořadíPoř. kat.St. č.PříjmeníJménoRočníkTým CílZtráta
11BMA287BrlicaPavel1993SK Čtyři Dvory ČB00:30:13
22BMA266JarolímMichal198900:33:18+0:03:05
33BMA261VyskočilDavid2005SKI Vimperk00:36:56+0:06:43
44BMA255BačeJaroslav200200:37:14+0:07:01
51BMB241DivišJiří1975CBC TEAM00:38:28+0:08:15
62BMB391PudilJaroslav1961M2 Sport Bečvář00:38:49+0:08:36
73BMB392BočekJesef1964Dolany00:39:20+0:09:07
84BMB243VyskočilPavel1976SKI Vimperk00:39:27+0:09:14
91BZB286GrabmüllerováŠárka1969BH Triatlon00:39:46+0:09:33
105BMA252KůrkaTomáš1986Rohde & Schwarz00:40:31+0:10:18
111BZA281FilkováNikola1990Strakonice00:41:05+0:10:52
122BZA271FořtováPetra2002Rancherské speciality Jestřebice00:42:38+0:12:25
135BMB291PechRoman1962Ski Šumava Vimperk00:43:09+0:12:56
143BZA231HonsováRomana1987Bechyně00:44:14+0:14:01
152BZB277KostkováPavla1970Marathon CZ00:44:49+0:14:36