propozice

Kramolín 2022 - Výsledky závodu

28.08.2022 28. srpna - neděle

Filtr kategorií:

S1 + S2

PořadíPoř. kat.St. č.PříjmeníJménoRočníkTýmCílZtráta
11MA209KoblicRadek1993Hello CTW01:30:16
22MA203FilipJakub1994SpectrumBike Racing01:30:16
31MD367SlaníkMartin1970Lapierre Plzeň01:30:17+0:00:01
41MB316DvořákMichal1992KILPI KOME KLUB01:30:18+0:00:02
51MC228DoubekMiloš1981SpectrumBike Racing01:30:33+0:00:17
63MA304ProcházkaStanislav2004Lapierre Plzeň01:32:41+0:02:25
72MC336NehonskýZdenek1980KALAS Sportswear01:32:43+0:02:27
83MC246VoráčekJiří1979CK Kramolín01:32:47+0:02:31
92MB216LitvanMichal1989IDDQD01:32:48+0:02:32
103MB317PechJan198901:32:48
114MC235LorencErik1981SpectrumBike Racing01:32:49+0:02:33
125MC341VyplelJakub1980Author Team Stupno01:32:49
136MC244ViktoraJan1978prodoli racing team01:32:51+0:02:35
147MC240PlonerRobert1977RPR Římov01:32:53+0:02:37
154MA307VolfMartin2002AC sparta praha cycling01:32:59+0:02:43
168MC241PrůchaBedřich1973Sport Import01:33:16+0:03:00
175MA305ŠubrtJan2001Cyklo atom01:33:22+0:03:06
186MA202DychtlMichal1993Galaxy CykloŠvec Stevens01:33:24+0:03:08
199MC227BelfínJiří1975KOVO Belfín cyklo team01:33:25+0:03:09
202MD249JežekKamil1968CK Kramolín01:33:25
214MB329VlachovskýMichal1987KOLOFIX (UAC)01:33:31+0:03:15
2210MC330AckermannKamil1975Axon Sport Team01:33:37+0:03:21
2311MC334JanůMartin1974Silný team Uničov01:34:02+0:03:46
243MD366ZáhorecStanislav1971KOVO Praha (JAL)01:34:40+0:04:24
2512MC333ČechuraOndřej1982AXON SPORT TEAM01:35:33+0:05:17
267MA303OttaJosef2003AC Sparta Praha Cycling01:36:29+0:06:13
274MD250JiřičkaMiroslav1972Cyklo Jiřička Litvínovice01:37:03+0:06:47
285MD248HalamkaJiří1964CK Kramolín01:37:08+0:06:52
2913MC340VyletaRadek1982CK Kramolín01:38:12+0:07:56
3014MC236MajerRobert1976CK Kramolín01:38:17+0:08:01
316MD351KopáčPavel1967Axon Sport Team01:40:40+0:10:24
328MA207JozaMiroslav1995Kovo Belfín cyklo team01:41:13+0:10:57
337MD368PechoušMiroslav1966Cyklo Olympia Hrdějovice01:41:13
3415MC230HlaváčJan1979Čistý Sport01:41:14+0:10:58
3516MC243VávraMarek1976SportBike Strakonice01:41:16+0:11:00
365MB315BaierJiří1984AC Sparta Praha cycling01:41:19+0:11:03
378MD353PostránskýJan1972Ski Nordic Mariánské Lázně01:41:27+0:11:11
386MB318VomáčkaPetr1988CK Kramolín01:41:40+0:11:24
3917MC335KruchňaTomáš1978Štětkovice01:41:45+0:11:29
409MA210KudlákTomáš1993Galaxy CykloŠvec Stevens01:41:51+0:11:35
4118MC232JuráňKarel1974DIablo sport Český Krumlov01:41:56+0:11:40
421ME374RasevEugen1960AXON sport team01:42:02+0:11:46
4319MC338RůtaJosef1976Axon sport team01:42:27+0:12:11
4420MC234KrátkýVladan1973Cyklo Jiricka01:42:36+0:12:20
452ME376ŠmídLuděk1962Lehká dětská kola & Cyklovrakoviště01:43:29+0:13:13
4610MA308ZápotockýRobert1993CK Kramolín01:44:22+0:14:06
471Z277DoležalováHana1977AC Sparta Praha01:44:36+0:14:20
489MD253MatoušekBohumil1970CK-Kramolín01:44:36
493ME370BlažekJiří1961Ski Nordic Mariánské Lázně01:44:37+0:14:21
5021MC339VakešJaroslav197301:44:43+0:14:27
5122MC237MikulášekMichal1981CK Kralomín01:45:22+0:15:06
5211MA208KaislerJan2002SpectrumBike Racing01:45:53+0:15:37
5310MD254MíkaOldřich1968galaxy cyklo švec01:49:37+0:19:21
5411MD256OkruhlicaPetr1969CKKV Praha01:49:55+0:19:39
552Z276BaarováPetra1998SpectrumBike Racing01:49:56+0:19:40
5623MC347CandraVaclav1976AC Sparta Praha01:50:08+0:19:52
5712MA302MotejzíkMartin2004Čečovice01:50:30+0:20:14
5824MC337PěnkavaMilan1973Ski Nordic M.Lázně01:50:42+0:20:26
593Z288PichlíkováJana1985S úsměvem v cíli01:51:05+0:20:49
607MB215KůrkaTomáš1986Rohde & Schwarz01:51:30+0:21:14
6125MC348KřížMartin1973Hasiči Kuní01:51:33+0:21:17
621MF379RoučaKarel1951TJ Slavia Karlovy Vary01:51:34+0:21:18
6326MC331BláhaLuděk1975Kozlovice01:52:37+0:22:21
644Z282RandováIveta1972CK Kramolín01:56:31+0:26:15
6512MD252KřížJiří1968Cyklo Jiřička01:56:40+0:26:24
6627MC238PláničkaJaroslav1977Kovo Belfin cyklo team01:57:29+0:27:13
6713MD352NeščákJán1967Cykloservis Malát01:58:31+0:28:15
6814MD354SmáhaKarel1967Cykloservis Malát01:58:35+0:28:19
694ME271MajerKarel1956Ck Kramolín01:58:37+0:28:21
705Z382DvořákováBarbora1995CykloTým Havířov01:58:39+0:28:23
715ME372KalousekJosef1956Cykloservis Malát01:58:46+0:28:30
7228MC332CarikDaniel1975Cykloservis Malát01:59:13+0:28:57
736Z278FoltováHelena1979RPR Římov02:01:00+0:30:44
7415MD255NovákVladimír1972Hůrka02:02:14+0:31:58
756ME400JiříkZdeněk1959Bikesport Mohelnice02:05:22+0:35:06
767Z383KošecováMiroslava1984Čistý Sport02:10:26+0:40:10
7716MD355ŠímaMiroslav1963CK Kramolín02:10:26
782MF285ŠrejmaJiří1948AXON Sport Team02:25:33+0:55:17
797ME371JůzaMiloslav1953Cykloservis Malát02:27:10+0:56:54
803MF380ŠeflJosef1951Axon Sport Team02:27:33+0:57:17
814MF378LacinaJiří1950CK Kramolín02:35:51+1:05:35
825MF273ŠustrMiloslav1945Ricohimpromat Tábor02:45:17+1:15:01
8313MA211KunešLukáš1995VSK Humanita Praha02:46:43+1:16:27
846MF381ŠimonMilan1952ck malát klatovy- 1 kolo+0:01:41
857MF377ČernýAntonín1946Ramala Šilhavý- 1 kolo+0:02:44