MČR SAC 2022, Vimperk, kritérium - Výsledky závodu

15.07.2022 15. července - pátek

Filtr kategorií:

Muži A 19-29 let

PořadíPoř. kat.St. č.PříjmeníJménoTýmRočník
11MAMA10KoblicRadek (29 b.)Hello CTW (JAL)1993
22MAMA3FilipJakub (28 b.)SpectrumBike Racing (JAL)1994
33MAMA14MirovskýPetr (14 b.)LAWI Stars - GIANT (UAC)1995
44MAMA5GrambličkaMatouš (7 b.)Hello CTW (JAL)1994
55MAMA4GlogarJaroslav (6 b.)Cyklokramo Suchdol nad Odrou (SPAC)1993
66MAMA7ChovanecDavid (3 b.)FORCE KCK Zlín (SPAC)1995
77MAMA9KaislerJan (1 b.)SpectrumBike Racing (JAL)2002
88MAMA6GrošekFilip (1 b.)PRODOLI racing team (JAL)1994
99MAMA11KudlákTomáš (0 b.)Galaxy CykloŠvec Stevens (JAL)1993
1010MAMA2DychtlMichal (0 b.)Galaxy CykloŠvec Stevens (JAL)1993
1111MAMA1BlaťákPetr (0 b.)Cyklokramo Suchdol nad Odrou (SPAC)1995
1212MAMA13KwašnýŠimon (0 b.)KILPI RACING TEAM (SPAC)2003
1313MAMA8JozaMiroslav (0 b.)Kovo Belfín cyklo team (ZAL)1995
1414MAMA12KunešLukáš (0 b.)VSK Humanita Praha (JAL)1995

Muži B 30-39 let

PořadíPoř. kat.St. č.PříjmeníJménoTýmRočník
11MBMB5NovotnýOldřich (36 b.)Hello CTW (JAL)1991
22MBMB7ZikmundPetr (23 b.)Hello CTW (JAL)1983
33MBMB2BoubalMartin (17 b.)Hello CTW (JAL)1984
44MBMB3CuplThomas (13 b.)Xeelo Cycling Team (UAC)1983
55MBMB1BaierJiří (0 b.)AC Sparta Praha Cycling akademie (UAC)1984
66MBMB4KůrkaTomáš (0 b.)Rohde & Schwarz (JAL)1986

Muži C 40-49 let

PořadíPoř. kat.St. č.PříjmeníJménoTýmRočník
11MCMC4DoubekMiloš (23 b.)SpectrumBike Racing (JAL)1981
22MCMC25VoráčekJiří (17 b.)CK Kramolín (JAL)1979
33MCMC9HorváthMiroslav (11 b.)AC Sparta Praha Cycling akademie (UAC)1976
44MCMC8HorkýDavid (10 b.)RC-H 1919 Nürnberg (JAL)1973
55MCMC20RydvalMichal (8 b.)AC Sparta Praha Cycling akademie (UAC)1974
66MCMC11JonášekJan (7 b.)Active Tour Team (UAC)1975
77MCMC23VlkKarel (7 b.)CK Kramolín (SAL)1980
88MCMC19PlechataRadek (3 b.)Velo club Tábor (JAL)1977
99MCMC16MajerRobert (2 b.)CK Kramolín (ZAL)1976
1010MCMC22VávraMarek (1 b.)Sport-bike Strakonice (JAL)1976
1111MCMC17MikulášekMichal (0 b.)CK Kramolín (ZAL)1981
1212MCMC21StránskýJiří (0 b.)Active Tour Team (UAC)1981
1313MCMC26ProkešStanislav (0 b.)Cyklokramo Suchdol nad Odrou (SPAC)1968
1414MCMC14KokoškaPavel (0 b.)Decathlon Cycling Czech Team (JAL)1978
1515MCMC7HlaváčJan (0 b.)Čistý Sport (JAL)1979
1616MCMC24VopatJan (0 b.)Diablo sport Český Krumlov (JAL)1981
1717MCMC2DohnalTomáš (0 b.)Cyklokramo Suchdol nad Odrou (SPAC)1980
1818MCMC18MillerMilan (0 b.)Tama Královice (UAC)1982

Muži D 50-59 let

PořadíPoř. kat.St. č.PříjmeníJménoTýmRočník
11MDMD8JiřičkaMiroslav (33 b.)Cyklo Jiřička Litvínovice (JAL)1972
22MDMD13OnderkaMilan (15 b.)Yogi Racing Team Ostrava (SPAC)1972
33MDMD1BukačRoman (13 b.)Unlimited KM Trading CZ (UAC)1971
44MDMD3GaluškaTomáš (6 b.)FORCE KCK Zlín (SPAC)1970
55MDMD2DvořáčekMartin (6 b.)Cycling BRNO (SPAC)1971
66MDMD12MíkaOldřich (4 b.)Galaxy CykloŠvec Stevens (JAL)1968
77MDMD4HalamkaJiří (3 b.)CK Kramolín (JAL)1964
88MDMD19VyhnálekMichal (3 b.)SK Favorit Bílina (SAL)1972
99MDMD7JežekKamil (1 b.)CK Kramolín (JAL)1968
1010MDMD16TajčJan (0 b.)Tama Královice (UAC)1968
1111MDMD5HolovejJan (0 b.)Active Tour Team (UAC)1972
1212MDMD18VrbkaTomáš (0 b.)Cyklo ATOM (UAC)1965
1313MDMD11MatoušekBohumil (0 b.)CK Kramolín (ZAL)1970
1414MDMD14PacovskýTomáš (0 b.)Dexter Cykling (UAC)1972
1515MDMD10KubalaJosef (0 b.)Cyklotým Havířov 2 (SPAC)1970
1616MDMD9KorčakDavid (5 b.)Cyklo Jiřička (JAL)1971
1717MDMD17VlasákRichard (0 b.)Toitoi Slaný (UAC)1968
1818MDMD20ŠkanderaKarel (0 b.)Cyklo Tým Havířov 1 (SPAC)1961
1919MDMD6JaklJiří (0 b.)CK Hobby Bohumín A (SPAC)1963

Muži E 60-69 let

PořadíPoř. kat.St. č.PříjmeníJménoTýmRočník
11MEME10PelcLadislav (33 b.)FORCE KCK Zlín (SPAC)1958
22MEME4MarekJiří (18 b.)CK Kolokrám (SAL)1957
33MEME11SkřečekRobert (16 b.)Cycling BRNO (SPAC)1962
44MEME1BlažekJiří (12 b.)Ski Nordic Mariánské Lázně (ZAL)1961
55MEME7OrnerZdeněk (9 b.)FORCE KCK Zlín (SPAC)1956
66MEME5MíčekOldřich (1 b.)Cyklokramo Suchdol nad Odrou (SPAC)1958
77MEME3MajerKarel (0 b.)CK Kramolín (JAL)1956
88MEME13VopatJan (0 b.)Diablo sport Český Krumlov (JAL)1954
99MEME6MladenkaJosef (0 b.)Cyklokramo Suchdol nad Odrou (SPAC)1958
1010MEME8PěgřimekMilan (0 b.)1954
1111MEME9PekarčíkJiří (0 b.)1953
1212MEME2JermolajevIgor (0 b.)1962

Muži F 70 let a více

PořadíPoř. kat.St. č.PříjmeníJménoTýmRočník
11MFMF3MottlBohumír (37 b.)1951
22MFMF1DaněčekPavel (27 b.)1951
33MFMF4RoučaKarel (17 b.)1951
44MFMF2KrajčíkJosef (8 b.)1950
55MFMF5SkotnicaJosef (0 b.)1952

Ženy A

PořadíPoř. kat.St. č.PříjmeníJménoTýmRočník
11ZAZA2MilecJiřincová Jana (47 b.)1986
22ZAZA4VeitováMonika (21 b.)1985
33ZAZA1GerashchenkoNadiia (14 b.)1984
44ZAZA3SlavíkováTereza (7 b.)1996
55ZAZA5VejvodováPavlína (0 b.)1989

Ženy B

PořadíPoř. kat.St. č.PříjmeníJménoTýmRočník
11ZBZB6DoležalováHana (47 b.)1977
22ZBZB9RandováIveta (21 b.)1972
33ZBZB7JaklováIvana (14 b.)1965
44ZBZB8PargačováMarcela (7 b.)1963

Junioři

PořadíPoř. kat.St. č.PříjmeníJménoTýmRočník
11M3M31HermanFrantišek (38 b.)2007
21M4M46PadrtaOndra (22 b.)2005
32M4M45KubaTomáš (15 b.)2005
42M3M32JankovskýMarián (8 b.)2007
53M3M33KubalaLukáš (6 b.)2007