propozice www

MČR SAC, Boletice, časovka jednotlivců - Výsledky závodu

16.07.2022 16. července - sobota

Filtr kategorií:

S1 + S2

PořadíPoř. kat.St. č.PříjmeníJménoTýmRočníkCílZtráta
11MC311DrábekZdeněkDZ BEX CYCLING TEAM (SPAC)197800:32:37
21MB350KotrlíkTomášLAWI Stars - GIANT (UAC)198400:32:44+0:00:07
32MB346DubecJanCSG TRI team (UAC)198400:32:58+0:00:21
41MA367HrstkaJanRafkarna IDEA Cycling Team (MP)199400:32:58
53MB348JanovskýPetr(UAC)198400:33:06+0:00:29
62MA363GdulaTomášFox Media (UAC)199700:33:22+0:00:45
71M4259ElbadriJakubDUKLA -PRAHA (UAC)200500:33:29+0:00:52
83MA362FilipJakubSpectrumBike Racing (JAL)199400:33:36+0:00:59
94MA375ŠubrtJanCyklo Atom (ZAL)200100:33:44+0:01:07
104MB354NovotnýOldřichHello CTW (JAL)199100:33:50+0:01:13
112MC307BelfínJiříKovo Belfín cyklo team (ZAL)197500:34:11+0:01:34
123MC318KocurekJaroslavCK Verge Frenštát 1 (SPAC)198100:34:14+0:01:37
131MD301VodičkaVáclavCycling BRNO (SPAC)197200:34:18+0:01:41
142MD282MullenMichaelCyklotrenink.com (UAC)196600:34:21+0:01:44
155MB358VodákMartinXeelo Cycling Team (UAC)198700:34:26+0:01:49
165MA366HradeckýJaroslavSport Import (UAC)199600:34:36+0:01:59
174MC341ZatloukalPetrCyklo tým Havířov (SPAC)197700:34:41+0:02:04
185MC309ČapekPetrSWEEP Factory Team (SAL)197600:34:44+0:02:07
196MC332PrůchaBedřichSport Import (JAL)197300:34:56+0:02:19
207MC314HorváthMiroslavAC Sparta Praha Cycling akademie (UAC)197600:34:57+0:02:20
218MC313HorkýDavidRH 1919 Nürnberg (JAL)197300:35:00+0:02:23
222M4258DaňkoJanSportraces Cycling Team (SAL)200400:35:00
239MC339VlkKarelCK Kramolín (SAL)198000:35:02+0:02:25
246MB345CuplThomasXeelo Cycling Team (UAC)198300:35:03+0:02:26
2510MC327NěmečekJosefCK Vinohradské Šlapky (UAC)197800:35:07+0:02:30
263M4264KubelkaAdamStark cycling team (UAC)200500:35:13+0:02:36
277MB352LitvanMichalIDDQD (JAL)198900:35:15+0:02:38
2811MC342ZezulaTomášCycling BRNO (MP)198000:35:18+0:02:41
298MB347CharvátOndřejTama Královice (UAC)198800:35:20+0:02:43
3012MC334RydvalMichalAC Sparta Praha Cycling akademie (UAC)197400:35:31+0:02:54
3113MC325MikušMarianSK SLEZAN Frýdek Místek (SPAC)198100:35:33+0:02:56
326MA371KoblicRadekHello CTW (JAL)199300:35:36+0:02:59
339MB343BaierJiříAC Sparta Praha Cycling akademie (UAC)198400:35:36
3414MC329PíchaJanKCL Kooperativa - Svijany (UAC)197500:35:40+0:03:03
3510MB359ZikmundPetrHello CTW (JAL)198300:35:41+0:03:04
363MD292ProkešStanislavCyklokramo Suchdol nad Odrou (SPAC)196800:35:47+0:03:10
374MD290PechoušMiroslavCyklo Olympia Hrdějovice (JAL)196600:35:48+0:03:11
3815MC321MachotkaKarelYogi Racing Team Ostrava (MP)197300:35:54+0:03:17
395MD273JiřičkaMiroslavCyklo Jiřička Litvínovice (JAL)197200:35:55+0:03:18
407MA374KwašnýŠimonKILPI RACING TEAM (SPAC)200300:35:58+0:03:21
4116MC305AckermannKamilAXON Sport Team (ZAL)197500:35:59+0:03:22
426MD289PechaMartinKILPI RACING TEAM (SPAC)197100:36:00+0:03:23
438MA364GlogarJaroslavCyklokramo Suchdol nad Odrou (SPAC)199300:36:03+0:03:26
447MD285NovotnýRadomírCyklobest - team Bianchi (MP)196900:36:04+0:03:27
459MA368ChovanecDavidFORCE KCK Zlín (SPAC)199500:36:10+0:03:33
4610MA370KaislerJanSpectrumBike Racing (JAL)200200:36:11+0:03:34
478MD298TajčJanTama Královice (UAC)196800:36:11
4817MC338ŠulcDavidDexter Cycling (UAC)197300:36:12+0:03:35
4918MC333RendlJaroslavDexter Cycling (UAC)197300:36:16+0:03:39
509MD272JežekKamilCK Kramolín (ZAL)196800:36:18+0:03:41
511ME236RaševEugenAXON Sport Team (ZAL)196000:36:21+0:03:44
5210MD269HalamkaJiříCK Kramolín (ZAL)196400:36:23+0:03:46
532ME227KrummerRadoslavSlavia Karlovy Vary (UAC)195800:36:24+0:03:47
5411MD294StráníkJosefTesaři Osík (MP)197200:36:37+0:04:00
5511MA365GrošekFilipPRODOLI racing team (JAL)199400:36:43+0:04:06
5611MB356StudenovskýKarelPK sport (JAL)198300:36:48+0:04:11
5719MC326MillerMilanTama Královice (UAC)198200:36:54+0:04:17
5812MD287OnderkaMilanYogi Racing Team Ostrava (SPAC)197200:36:58+0:04:21
5912MA360BlaťákPetrCyklokramo Suchdol nad Odrou (SPAC)199500:36:59+0:04:22
6013MD280MatoušekBohumilCK Kramolín (ZAL)197000:37:01+0:04:24
6120MC322MajerRobertCK Kramolín (ZAL)197600:37:05+0:04:28
6221MC306BartošekJanBřeclav (JAL)197900:37:11+0:04:34
6314MD291PragerKarelCK Vinohradské Šlapky (UAC)196300:37:17+0:04:40
6422MC320KrátkýVladanCyklo Jiřička (JAL)197300:37:22+0:04:45
653ME239ŠmídLuděkCyklovrakoviště & Lehká dětská kola (UAC)196200:37:22
6623MC337ŠrainJiříDexter Cycling (JAL)197900:37:25+0:04:48
6724MC312HaasRobertCyklotým Havířov 2 (SPAC)197400:37:28+0:04:51
6815MD268BukačRomanUNLIMITED KM TRADING CZ (UAC)197100:37:35+0:04:58
6925MC328PavlůKarelLiberec (UAC)197300:37:36+0:04:59
701M3260HermanFrantišekKILPI RACING TEAM (SPAC)200700:37:37+0:05:00
7126MC316JonášekJanActive Tour Team (UAC)197500:37:41+0:05:04
7213MA372KudlákTomášGalaxy CykloŠvec Stevens (JAL)199300:37:41
7327MC331PlonerRobertRPR Římov (JAL)197700:37:47+0:05:10
7428MC323MašekPetrVARTA (UAC)198200:37:56+0:05:19
7516MD279KudaPavelCycling BRNO (MP)196900:38:00+0:05:23
761ZA253MilecJiřincová Jana(UAC)198600:38:06+0:05:29
774ME219BaranPetrLoko Campagnolo Krnov (SPAC)196000:38:21+0:05:44
7817MD295StrnadIvoCKKV Praha (JAL)196400:38:23+0:05:46
7918MD270HolovejJanActive Tour Team (UAC)197200:38:24+0:05:47
8019MD267BaťkaMichaelDiablo sport Český Krumlov (JAL)197100:38:24
8129MC319KokoškaPavelDecathlon Cycling Czech Team (JAL)197800:38:28+0:05:51
8220MD302WilhelmJaroslavCK Hobby Bohumín (SPAC)196700:38:33+0:05:56
8330MC335StránskýJiříActive Tour Team (UAC)198100:38:33
845ME237SkřečekRobertCycling BRNO (SPAC)196200:38:34+0:05:57
8531MC336ŠindelárLadislavStark cycling team (UAC)197600:38:35+0:05:58
862ZA254PichlíkováJanaUNITOP ČR (JAL)198500:38:35
876ME230MíčekOldřichCyklokramo Suchdol nad Odrou (SPAC)195800:38:51+0:06:14
884M4262KubaTomášKILPI RACING TEAM (SPAC)200500:39:00+0:06:23
8921MD275KorčakDavidCyklo Jiřička (JAL)197100:39:12+0:06:35
9032MC324MikulášekMichalCK Kramolín (ZAL)198100:39:14+0:06:37
9122MD281MíkaOldřichGalaxy CykloŠvec Stevens (JAL)196800:39:15+0:06:38
923ZA257VeitováMonikaCyklotrenink - František Trkal (MP)198500:39:16+0:06:39
9323MD276KrbecTomášDiablo sport Český Krumlov (JAL)196900:39:19+0:06:42
9433MC330PláničkaJaroslavKovo Belfín cyklo team (ZAL)197700:39:27+0:06:50
951MF203KasalJiříKCL Kooperativa - Svijany (SAL)194800:39:27
9624MD288PacovskýTomášDexter Cykling (UAC)197200:39:33+0:06:56
9714MA369JozaMiroslavKovo Belfín cyklo team (ZAL)199500:39:35+0:06:58
9834MC340VopatJanDiablo sport Český Krumlov (JAL)198100:39:37+0:07:00
997ME232NovákMilanYogi Racing Team Ostrava (SPAC)195700:39:37
1001ZB244DoležalováHanaAC Sparta Praha Cycling akademie (UAC)197700:39:49+0:07:12
1012ZB304DohnalováJaroslavaLoko Campagnolo Krnov (SPAC)197200:39:51+0:07:14
10215MA361DychtlMichalGalaxy CykloŠvec Stevens (JAL)199300:39:52+0:07:15
1032MF201DaněčekPavelLoko Campagnolo Krnov (SPAC)195100:39:52
10412MB355SlabochDavid(UAC)198800:40:03+0:07:26
10525MD296ŠímaJanPROMPT 2 Servis (JAL)197000:40:26+0:07:49
1068ME225KlabouchJanAC Sparta Praha Cycling akademie (JAL)195900:40:30+0:07:53
1073ZB250RandováIvetaCK Kramolín (ZAL)197200:40:34+0:07:57
10835MC317JuráňKarelDiablo sport Český Krumlov (JAL)197400:40:36+0:07:59
10926MD274KloubMartinTrauma CB (JAL)196700:40:45+0:08:08
11027MD286OkruhlicaPetrCKKV Praha (JAL)196900:40:59+0:08:22
11128MD293SmáhaKarelCykloservis Malát (ZAL)196700:41:06+0:08:29
1123MF209RoučaKarelSlavia Karlovy Vary (ZAL)195100:41:18+0:08:41
1135M4265PadrtaOndřejKILPI RACING TEAM (SPAC)200500:41:26+0:08:49
11436MC310DohnalTomášCyklokramo Suchdol nad Odrou (SPAC)198000:41:39+0:09:02
1154MF202FišerVladimírHaPe Brno (MP)195200:41:42+0:09:05
1162M3261JankovskýMariánKILPI RACING TEAM (SPAC)200700:41:43+0:09:06
1179ME241VejrostaZbyněkBIG ONE Brno (MP)195500:41:53+0:09:16
11813MB351KůrkaTomášRohde & Schwarz (JAL)198600:41:59+0:09:22
11910ME242VopatJanDiablo sport Český Krumlov (JAL)195400:42:13+0:09:36
1204ZA251BaarováPetraSpectrumBike Racing (JAL)199800:42:21+0:09:44
12129MD278KubalaJosefCyklotým Havířov 2 (SPAC)197000:42:21
12211ME229MarekJiříCK Kolokrám (SAL)195700:42:44+0:10:07
12312ME231MladenkaJosefCyklokramo Suchdol nad Odrou (SPAC)195800:42:50+0:10:13
12413ME228MajerKarelCK Kramolín (JAL)195600:42:50
1253M3263KubalaLukášCyklotým Havířov 1 (SPAC)200700:43:18+0:10:41
12614ME238ŠkanderaKarelCyklo Tým Havířov 1 (SPAC)196100:43:18
1275MF212ŠenkJaroslavSilný team Uničov (MP)194800:43:18
1286MF207PavlíkJiříOstrava (SPAC)195100:43:22+0:10:45
12930MD297ŠímaMiroslavCK Kramolín (ZAL)196300:43:26+0:10:49
1304ZB246JaklováIvanaCK Hobby Bohumín A (SPAC)196500:44:11+0:11:34
13137MC308CarikDanielCykloservis Malát (ZAL)197500:44:14+0:11:37
1325ZB247KloubováKateřinaTrauma CB (JAL)198100:44:24+0:11:47
13315ME226KrchňákPavelCK Verge Frenštát 2 (SPAC)196100:44:26+0:11:49
1347MF208PetrašStanislavTesaři Osík (MP)195100:44:32+0:11:55
13531MD284NovákVladimírHůrka (JAL)197200:44:41+0:12:04
13632MD300VlasákRichardToitoi Slaný (UAC)196800:44:43+0:12:06
1376ZB243AdámkováDanaDiablo sport Český Krumlov (JAL)198000:44:44+0:12:07
1387ZB245FoltováHelenaRPR Římov (JAL)197900:44:47+0:12:10
13916ME222JiříkZdeněkBikesport team Mohelnice (MP)195900:44:57+0:12:20
14017ME221JermolajevIgorCK Vinohradské Šlapky (UAC)196200:45:16+0:12:39
1418ZB249RadilováLucieHaPe Brno (MP)198000:45:28+0:12:51
14233MD271JaklJiříCK Hobby Bohumín A (SPAC)196300:45:35+0:12:58
1438MF204KrajčíkJosefDexter Cycling (UAC)195000:45:40+0:13:03
1445ZA252GerashchenkoNadyaCK Hobby Bohumín A (SPAC)198400:46:10+0:13:33
1456ZA256TřasákováLadislavaTesaři Osík (MP)198700:46:32+0:13:55
14618ME233PěgřimekMilanCyklo tým Havířov (SPAC)195400:46:37+0:14:00
14719ME224KalousekJosefCykloservis Malát (ZAL)195600:46:39+0:14:02
14834MD283NeščákJánCykloservis Malát (ZAL)196700:46:40+0:14:03
14935MD266BabiánekMilanMiko cyclig Přerov (MP)196300:46:50+0:14:13
1509MF215ŠrotRadekHM Sport Český Krumlov (JAL)194900:46:58+0:14:21
1519ZB248PargačováMarcelaCyklokramo Suchdol nad Odrou (SPAC)196300:46:58
1527ZA255SlavíkováTerezaKILPI RACING TEAM (SPAC)199600:47:03+0:14:26
15310MF217WiatrJanLoko Campagnolo Krnov (SPAC)195000:48:26+0:15:49
15411MF218ZavíralBohumilLoko Campagnolo Krnov (SPAC)195100:48:42+0:16:05
15520ME234PekarčíkJiříCyklokramo Suchdol nad Odrou (SPAC)195300:49:10+0:16:33
15621ME220FefrleFrantišekSpectrumBike Racing (JAL)196100:49:48+0:17:11
15712MF211ŠeflJosefAXON Sport Team (ZAL)195100:50:06+0:17:29
15813MF214ŠrejmaJiříAXON Sport Team (JAL)194800:51:27+0:18:50
15922ME223JůzaMiloslavCykloservis Malát (ZAL)195300:52:51+0:20:14
16016MA373KunešLukášVSK Humanita Praha (JAL)199500:54:37+0:22:00
16114MF205MottlBohumírCK Hobby Bohumín (SPAC)195100:55:03+0:22:26
16215MF216ŠustrMiloslavRicoh Impromat Tábor (JAL)194500:55:48+0:23:11
16316MF210SkotnicaJosefSKP Opava (SPAC)195200:58:41+0:26:04
16417MF213ŠimonMilanCykloservis Malát (ZAL)195201:05:51+0:33:14
DNSMD299TůmaRomanAC Sparta Praha Cycling akademie (JAL)1965-0:32:37
DNSMD303ZahorecStanislavKOVO Praha (JAL)1971
DNSME235PeltanZdeněkCyklo Jiřička (JAL)1959
DNSME240TutschJiříCKKV Praha (UAC)1960
DNSMF206NavrátilFrantišekSilný team Uničov I (MP)1942
DNSMB344BergerTomáš(UAC)1986
DNSMB349KerplLukášCK Vinohradské Šlapky (ZAL)1985
DNSMB353LorencJiříFlorenc (UAC)1988
DNSMB357VlachovskýMichalKOLOFIX (UAC)1987
DNSMC315JiřinecJiříCK Vinohradské Šlapky (UAC)1981
DNSMD277KřížJiříCyklo Jiřička (JAL)1968