propozice

MJAL Bílsko 2022 - Výsledky závodu

12.06.2022 12. června - neděle

Filtr kategorií:

72 km

PořadíPoř. kat.St. č.PříjmeníJménoTýmRočníkCílZtráta
11MB214BoubalMartinHello CTW198401:46:05
21MA209KoblicRadekHello CTW199301:46:15+0:00:10
31MC228DoubekMilošSpectrum Bike Racing198101:46:16+0:00:11
42MA304FitzingerPatrikRC Raiba Kosmopiloten Zwettl199501:46:18+0:00:13
53MA302BakusTomášČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor199801:47:09+0:01:04
61MD259SlaníkMartinLapierre Plzeň197001:47:09
74MA203FilipJakubSpectrum Bike Racing199401:47:13+0:01:08
82MB219NovotnýOldřichHello CTW199101:48:05+0:02:00
95MA300DostálVáclavČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor200301:48:06+0:02:01
102MC239PlechataRadekVelo club Tábor197701:48:06
113MC246VoráčekJiříCK Kramolín197901:48:06
121M3393KorbelMatyášLokomotiva Beroun200701:48:06
132M3312NovákFilipTufo Pardus Prostějov200701:48:07+0:02:02
143M3321RiegerMarekMapei Merida Kaňkovský200701:48:07
153MB317VodákMartinXeelo Cycling Team198701:48:07
166MA314HonsAntonínAC Sparta Cycling Akademie200301:48:07
171M4394KrešákKryštofČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor200501:48:07
184MB225ZikmundPetrHello CTW198301:48:07
192M4396ProcházkaStanislavLapierre Plzeň200401:48:07
204MC337LacinaPetrCK Kramolín197301:48:08+0:02:03
215MC231HorkýDavidRC-H 1919 Nürnberg197301:48:08
226MC236MajerRobertCK Kramolín197601:48:08
232MD249JežekKamilCK - Kramolín196801:48:08
247MA303LinduškaFrantišekČeské Budějovice199401:48:10+0:02:05
253M4398ŠimečekDavidCycling Academy Tábor200501:48:12+0:02:07
267MC235LorencErikSpectrum Bike Racing198101:48:13+0:02:08
278MC241PrůchaBedřichSPORT IMPORT197301:48:13
288MA205GrošekFilipPRODOLI Racing Team199401:48:14+0:02:09
294M4306KlicmanAdamCK Gastro Fany Příbram200401:48:15+0:02:10
309MA310DaviesJoshuaFany Gastro Příbram199701:48:19+0:02:14
319MC244ViktoraJanPRODOLI Racing Team197801:48:23+0:02:18
323MD354RautnerFriedrichRC Raiba Kosmopiloten Zwettl197201:48:29+0:02:24
335MB222SmolaLukášGalaxy cyklo Švec Stevens199201:48:51+0:02:46
344MD250JiřičkaMiroslavCyklo Jiřička Litvínovice197201:51:10+0:05:05
3510MC227BelfínJiříKOVO BELFÍN cyklo team197501:52:15+0:06:10
366MB218NěmečekAlešPROMPT 2 Servis199101:54:18+0:08:13
3711MC331ŠrainJiříDexter Cycling197901:54:19+0:08:14
3812MC333JiřinecJiříCK Vinohradské Šlapky198101:54:19
397MB216LitvanMichalIDDQD198901:54:20+0:08:15
4013MC332VyplelJakubAuthor Team Stupno198001:54:20
418MB315BoudaJanSpectrum Bike Racing199101:54:20
4210MA210KudlákTomášGalaxy CykloŠvec Stevens199301:56:24+0:10:19
4311MA301SolničkaOndřejRafkarna IDEA Cycling Team200001:56:25+0:10:20
445MD351HalamkaJiříCK Kramolín196401:56:25
455M4286ŠvecLiborČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor200401:56:26+0:10:21
4612MA202DychtlMichalGalaxy Cyklošvec Stevens199301:56:27+0:10:22
476MD257PechoušMiroslavSB Cyklo Olympia196601:56:27
487MD353ThalerJürgenRC Raiba Kosmopiloten Zwettl196801:56:28+0:10:23
496M4395TomanPavelBiketime Bulls Písek200501:56:29+0:10:24
509MB316RostMikolasRC Raiba Kosmopiloten Zwettl198301:56:31+0:10:26
517M4313MachátJakubKC Slavia Praha200401:56:35+0:10:30
524M3308JanoutJanČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor200601:56:47+0:10:42
5314MC234KrátkýVladanCyklo Jiřička197302:01:34+0:15:29
545M3397KrausTomášCYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR200602:02:32+0:16:27
5513MA305PřibylMartinObrataň200202:04:06+0:18:01
568MD254MíkaOldřichGalaxy CykloŠvec Stevens196802:04:11+0:18:06
579MD284KloubMartinTraumaCB196702:04:13+0:18:08
5810MD253MatoušekBohumilCK Kramolín197002:04:13
591ME372ŠmídLuděkLehká dětská kola196202:04:13
6011MD247BaťkaMichaelDiablo sport Český Krumlov197102:04:13
6114MA307PavlišenPetrPříbram199902:04:16+0:18:11
6215MC230HlaváčJanČistý sport197902:04:17+0:18:12
631ZB277DoležalováHanaAC Sparta Praha197702:04:18+0:18:13
642ME371RaševEugenAxon Sport Team196002:04:19+0:18:14
6510MB318KalaJiříFany Gastro Příbram198702:04:22+0:18:17
6616MC336KořenskýJanCYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR198002:04:29+0:18:24
6711MB223StudenovskýKarelPK sport1983- 1 kolo+0:01:40
6812MB213BinderRichardIDDQD1987- 1 kolo
6915MA207JozaMiroslavKOVO BELFÍN cyklo team1995- 1 kolo+0:01:44
708M4390WagnerOndřej2004- 1 kolo
713ME258RousTomášCykloservex Duratec1959- 1 kolo+0:01:47
729M4391MalinaVojtěchTJ Hradiště2005- 1 kolo
736M3311KořenskýJanCYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR2009- 1 kolo+0:01:48
7412MD256OkruhlicaPetrCKKV Praha1969- 1 kolo+0:01:49
7513MB319HomolkaTomášVyprdět se1987- 1 kolo
7617MC232JuráňKarelDiablo sport Český Krumlov1974- 1 kolo+0:01:53
7718MC335KaftanFrantišekAxon Sport Team1978- 1 kolo+0:02:28
7819MC238PláničkaJaroslavKovo Belfín cyklo team1977- 1 kolo+0:03:37
7913MD356LojíkMartinCOPR Přeštice1968- 1 kolo
802ZB282RandováIvetaCK Kramolín1972- 1 kolo+0:03:38
814ME269KlabouchJanAC Sparta cykl. akademy1959- 1 kolo
8214MD252KřížJiříCyklo Jiřička1968- 1 kolo+0:03:39
835ME271MajerKarelCK Kramolín1956- 1 kolo
847M3320KrešákJáchymCycling Academy Tábor2008- 1 kolo+0:03:40
8515MD261ŠímaJanPROMPT 2 SERVIS1970- 1 kolo
863ZB283KloubováKateřinaCBTrauma1981- 1 kolo+0:03:41
8716MD251KopicPetrCyklo Jiřička1965- 1 kolo+0:03:42
8817MD262ŠvadlenaPetrVelo club Tábor1972- 1 kolo+0:03:45
8920MC245VopatJanDiablo sport Český Krumlov1981- 1 kolo+0:05:07
9018MD355SmáhaKarelCykloservis Malát1967- 1 kolo+0:06:34
9116MA309LietavecOndřejVyxprdět se1994- 1 kolo+0:08:25
9214MB215KůrkaTomášRohde & Schwarz1986- 1 kolo+0:08:36
931MF370RoučaKarelTJ Slavia Karlovy Vary1951- 1 kolo+0:08:45
941ZA276BaarováPetraSpectrum Bike Racing1998- 1 kolo+0:13:48
954ZB275AdámkováDanaDiablo sport Český Krumlov1980- 1 kolo+0:14:03
966ME375HomolkaJiříVyprdět se1961- 1 kolo+0:14:27
9721MC334CarikDanielCykloservis Malát1975- 1 kolo+0:15:09
9819MD255NovákVladimírHůrka1972- 1 kolo+0:15:48
995ZB278FoltováHelenaRPR Římov1979- 1 kolo+0:17:45
10020MD350ŠímaMiroslavCK Kramolín1963- 1 kolo+0:19:21
1017ME274VopatJanDiablo sport Český Krumlov1954- 1 kolo+0:19:38
1028ME377KalousekJosefCykloservis Malát1956- 2 kola+0:01:14
10321MD352NesčákJánCykloservis Malát1967- 2 kola+0:01:52
10422MD360JahodaVladimírTT Tálín1963- 2 kola
1052ZA380KošecováMiroslavaČistý sport1984- 2 kola+0:01:57
1062MF285ŠrejmaJiříAxon Sport Team1948- 2 kola+0:08:48
1073MF369ŠeflJosefAxon Sport Team1951- 2 kola+0:10:35
1086ZB382OstrčilováDájaCopr Přeštice1968- 2 kola+0:12:59
1099ME373JůzaMiloslavCyklo Malát1953- 2 kola+0:20:13
1104MF273ŠustrMiloslavRICOHIMPROMAT TÁBOR1945- 2 kola+0:26:38
1115MF376LacinaJiříCK Kramolín1950- 2 kola+0:27:02
11217MA211KunešLukášVSK Humanita Praha1995- 3 kola+0:07:56
1136MF374ŠimonMilanCykloservis Malát1952- 3 kola+0:10:59
11422MC330BayerTomášBílsko1973- 4 kola+0:11:28
DNFM3392NágrOndřejCycling Academy Tábor2007- 1 kolo-0:03:57
DNFZB381PanyIreneRC Raiba Kosmopiloten Zwettl1973- 2 kola-0:07:13
DNFMA204GrambličkaMatoušHello CTW1994- 6 kol-1:17:59