propozice

MJAL Tálín 2022, časovka jednotlivců - Výsledky závodu

02.07.2022 2. července - sobota

Filtr kategorií:

S1 + S2

PořadíPoř. kat.St. č.PříjmeníJménoRočníkTýmCílZtráta
11MC242BelfínJiří1975KOVO BELFÍN cyklo team00:20:54
21MA208FilipJakub1994Spectrum Bike racing00:20:55+0:00:01
31MD207VodičkaVáclav1972CYCLING BRNO00:21:25+0:00:31
41MJ255KubaJakub2005TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav00:21:28+0:00:34
52MJ263ProcházkaStanislav2004Lapierre Plzeň00:21:40+0:00:46
62MC203NěmečekJosef1978Vinohradské šlapky00:21:52+0:00:58
73MC291HorkýDavid1973RC-H 1919 Nürnberg00:21:54+0:01:00
84MC322ViktoraJan1978PRODOLI Racing Team00:22:07+0:01:13
92MA298KoblicRadek1993Hello CTW00:22:10+0:01:16
101MK265KorbelMatyáš2007Lokomotiva Beroun00:22:13+0:01:19
115MC205PrůchaBedřich1973SPORT IMPORT00:22:19+0:01:25
123MA323KaislerJan2002SpectrumBike Racing00:22:20+0:01:26
136MC217PlechataRadek1977Velo club Tábor00:22:23+0:01:29
147MC274VaněčekKarel1981CK Vinohradské šlapky00:22:24+0:01:30
151MB226StudenovskýKarel1983PK sport00:22:25+0:01:31
162MB237LitvanMichal1989IDDQD00:22:26+0:01:32
173MB300ZikmundPetr1983Hello CTW00:22:27+0:01:33
184MA257VochoskaJan1999CK Příbram Fany Gastro00:22:28+0:01:34
192MD275JiřičkaMiroslav1972Cyklo Jiřička Litvínovice00:22:29+0:01:35
208MC240VávraMarek1976Sport-bike Strakonice00:22:30+0:01:36
213MD272TajčJan1968Tama Královice00:22:34+0:01:40
224MB273BaierJiří1984AC Sparta Praha cycling00:22:40+0:01:46
234MD229MatoušekBohumil1970CK Kramolín00:22:41+0:01:47
243MJ297ŠimečekDavid2005Cycling Academy Tábor00:22:42+0:01:48
251ME293RaševEugen1960Axon Sport Team00:22:42
265MD283PechoušMiroslav1966SB Cyklo Olympia00:22:44+0:01:50
275MB290ŠkvrnaKarel1992MTB Šumava Riders00:22:48+0:01:54
286MB295HyšplerRobin1986PRODOLI Racing Team00:22:59+0:02:05
292MK233NágrOndřej2007Cycling Academy Tábor00:23:02+0:02:08
306MD267TůmaRoman1965AC Sparta Praha Cykloakademie00:23:03+0:02:09
317MB278KerplLukáš1985CK Vinohradské šlapky00:23:04+0:02:10
325MA209VlasatýJakub2003Rouvy Specialized00:23:05+0:02:11
337MD206VrbkaTomáš1965Cyklo Atom00:23:06+0:02:12
348MB259BinderRichard1987IDDQD00:23:13+0:02:19
358MD228HalamkaJiří1964CK Kramolín00:23:15+0:02:21
369MC326KokoškaPavel1978Decathlon Cycling Czech Team00:23:17+0:02:23
372ME216ŠmídLuděk1962Lehká dětská kola00:23:19+0:02:25
3810MC266VoráčekJiří1979CK Kramolín00:23:20+0:02:26
399MD279SýkoraRobert1972CK Vinohradské šlapky00:23:21+0:02:27
4010MD236StrnadIvo1964CKKV Praha00:23:22+0:02:28
419MB299MoláčekTomáš1984Wall Club00:23:25+0:02:31
426MA327KudlákTomáš1993Galaxy CykloŠvec Stevens00:23:27+0:02:33
4311MC249KrátkýVladan1973Cyklo Jiřička00:23:32+0:02:38
4412MC296JuráňKarel1974TT Tálín00:23:35+0:02:41
453ME246KrummerRadoslav1958Slavia Karlovy Vary00:23:36+0:02:42
463MK238BrucknerFilip2006Brilon Racing Team MB00:23:45+0:02:51
4713MC220MajerRobert1976CK Kramolín00:23:48+0:02:54
4811MD292KorčakDavid1971Cyklo Jiřička00:24:01+0:03:07
4912MD224KřížJiří1968CYKLOEXTRA00:24:02+0:03:08
501ZA223MilecJiřincová Jana1986Hvožďany00:24:02
517MA284VaněkJan1994Hrachovice00:24:07+0:03:13
5214MC251HlaváčJan1979Čistý sport00:24:15+0:03:21
5315MC261KořenskýJan1980CYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR00:24:18+0:03:24
5416MC282MikulášekMichal1981CK Kramolín00:24:23+0:03:29
551ZB281DoležalováHana1977AC Sparta Praha00:24:24+0:03:30
568MA288DychtlMichal1993Galaxy Cyklošvec Stevens00:24:25+0:03:31
5713MD285OkruhlicaPetr1969CKKV Praha00:24:27+0:03:33
5817MC243VopatJan1981Diablo sport Český Krumlov00:24:31+0:03:37
5914MD294MíkaOldřich1968Galaxy CykloŠvec Stevens00:24:36+0:03:42
6018MC230PláničkaJaroslav1977Kovo Belfín cyklo team00:24:39+0:03:45
614ME268KlabouchJan1959AC Sparta Praha Cykloakademie00:24:39
6219MC276KarabášMilan1974MTB Šumava Riders/Harfa sport00:24:41+0:03:47
632ZB225RandováIveta1972CK Kramolín00:24:51+0:03:57
649MA254LehockýPavel1997GS cyklo team Jistebnice00:24:58+0:04:04
6515MD212SmáhaKarel1967Cykloservis Malát00:25:04+0:04:10
6610MA215JozaMiroslav1995KOVO BELFÍN cyklo team00:25:04
6716MD239ŠímaJan1970PROMPT 2 SERVIS00:25:07+0:04:13
684MJ232TomanPavel2005Biketime Bulls Písek00:25:19+0:04:25
6917MD258DouděraZdeněk1965CK Příbram Fany Gastro00:25:20+0:04:26
7010MB247KůrkaTomáš1986Rohde & Schwarz00:25:35+0:04:41
712ZA241PichlíkováJana1985UNITOP ČR00:25:42+0:04:48
7218MD222ŠímaMiroslav1963CK Kramolín00:25:48+0:04:54
735ME244VopatJan1954Diablo sport Český Krumlov00:25:50+0:04:56
741MF218RoučaKarel1951TJ Slavia Karlovy Vary00:25:52+0:04:58
756ME269SchwarzKarel1961Cyklo Kohout00:25:56+0:05:02
7620MC277MarekLibor1975MTB Šumava Riders00:25:59+0:05:05
7719MD287ŠvadlenaPetr1972Velo club Tábor00:26:03+0:05:09
784MK262MaříkPetr2006Biketime Bulls Písek00:26:04+0:05:10
7921MC286NovýLukáš1976TT Tálín00:26:20+0:05:26
803ZA210BaarováPetra1998Spectrum Bike Racing00:26:28+0:05:34
811ZJ271HrdinováAnna2007CYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR00:26:40+0:05:46
825MK260KořenskýJan2009CYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR00:26:49+0:05:55
837ME219MajerKarel1956CK Kramolín00:26:55+0:06:01
843ZB325AdámkováDana1980TT Tálín00:26:56+0:06:02
858ME289PechRoman1962Šrouby a matice Bártová Prachatice00:27:26+0:06:32
869ME270KohoutLadislav1958Cyklo Kohout Multicar-CB00:27:38+0:06:44
8722MC211CarikDaniel1975Cykloservis Malát00:27:45+0:06:51
8820MD250JahodaVladimír1963TT Tálín00:27:56+0:07:02
8921MD248NesčákJán1967Cykloservis Malát00:28:01+0:07:07
906MK231HronekJaroslav2007Biketime Bulls Písek00:28:09+0:07:15
9123MC256ŠtudlarJaroloslav1975Prachatice00:28:27+0:07:33
9210ME204KlimešMiloš1955ENDEKA BASSTA team00:28:40+0:07:46
9311MB234MrázLuděk1990Cykloservis Malát00:28:56+0:08:02
9424MC280HamplPavel1982CK Vinohradské šlapky00:28:56
952ZJ324KotlínováHana2008ČEZ cyklo tam tabor00:29:18+0:08:24
9625MC252RajčarRoman1977Prachatice00:30:14+0:09:20
972MF214NoušJindřich1952Klatovy00:30:15+0:09:21
983MF227ŠrejmaJiří1948Axon Sport Team00:30:54+0:10:00
9911MA245KunešLukáš1995VSK Humanita Praha00:30:58+0:10:04
10011ME264LencJiří1954MTB Šumava Riders00:31:01+0:10:07
10112ME202JůzaMiloslav1953Cyklo Malát00:31:10+0:10:16
1024MF221ŠrotRadek1949HM sport Český Krumlov00:32:03+0:11:09
1035MF235ŠustrMiloslav194500:32:05+0:11:11
1043ZJ201KonopliankaDiana2009Dnipro00:32:54+0:12:00
1056MF213ŠimonMilan1952Cykloservis Malát00:34:52+0:13:58
1064ZA253VejvodováPavlína1989SCK Asteria Dubí00:37:52+0:16:58