propozice

Monínec 2022 - Výsledky závodu

22.05.2022 22. května - neděle

Filtr kategorií:

S - 1 / 57

PořadíPoř. kat.St. č.PříjmeníJménoRočníkTýmCílZtráta
11MB320HavelJosef1982Statika JSKK01:40:14
21MA303HořejšíJosef1995JÁJA TEAM01:40:23+0:00:09
31MM4397KorousDavid2004Triatlon Team Tábor01:40:52+0:00:38
42MB222SmolaLukáš1992JAL_Galaxy CykloŠvec Stevens01:41:22+0:01:08
52MA205GrošekFilipJAL_PRODOLI Racing team01:42:09+0:01:55
63MB321JiřinecJiří1983Vinohradské Šlapky01:42:12+0:01:58
72MM4395KrausTomáš2006CYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR01:44:06+0:03:52
83MA210KudlákTomáš1993JAL_Galaxy CykloŠvec Stevens01:47:01+0:06:47
94MB216LitvanMichalJAL_IDDQD01:49:36+0:09:22
104MA202DychtlMichalJAL_Galaxy CykloŠvec Stevens01:49:49+0:09:35
115MA207JozaMiroslavJAL_Kovo Belfin cyklo team01:49:58+0:09:44
125MB317ŠťastnýJakub1989Master of Bzzare Č.Krumlov01:50:15+0:10:01
136MB318VodičkaViktor1991Č.Krumlov Máster of Cizzave01:50:17+0:10:03
147MB223StudenovskýKarelJAL_PK sport01:51:37+0:11:23
156MA302NovákJan2002Tábor01:54:28+0:14:14
168MB319FilipJan1985Zličín01:54:55+0:14:41
177MA301AndreasDominik1993Tábor01:57:13+0:16:59
188MA300LehockýPavel1997GS cyklo team Jistebnice01:58:14+0:18:00
199MB322BaierJiří1984AC Sparta Praha02:02:30+0:22:16
2010MB315KokoškaPavel1978DEKATHLON CYCLING CZECH TEAM02:04:01+0:23:47
2111MB215KůrkaTomášJAL_Rohde - Schwarz02:22:22+0:42:08
229MA211KunešLukášJAL_VSK Humanita Praha03:25:03+1:44:49

S - 2 / 38

PořadíPoř. kat.St. č.PříjmeníJménoRočníkTýmCílZtráta
11MC228DoubekMilošJAL_Spectrum Bike Racing01:05:51
22MC246VoráčekJiří1979JAL_CK Kramolín01:06:05+0:00:14
33MC338NehonskýZdeněk1980KALAS SPORTSWEAR01:06:10+0:00:19
44MC340VitůJosef1995PČR_EUROFOAM SPORT TEAM01:06:33+0:00:42
55MC240PlonerRobert1977JAL_RPR Římov01:06:59+0:01:08
61MD354VejvodaJosef1963Sparta Praha01:07:03+0:01:12
76MC239PlechataRadek1977JAL_Velo club Tábor01:07:08+0:01:17
87MC226BartosekJanJAL01:07:12+0:01:21
98MC244ViktoraJan1978JAL_PRODOLI Racing team01:07:15+0:01:24
109MC235LorencErik1981JAL_Spectrum Bike Racing01:07:19+0:01:28
112MD250JiřičkaMiroslav1972JAL_Cyklo Jiřička01:07:20+0:01:29
1210MC342RybaříkIvan1981Čistý Sport01:07:56+0:02:05
1311MC227BelfínJiříJAL_Kovo Belfín cyklo team01:08:48+0:02:57
1412MC339TomečekZdeněk1979GS cyklo team Jistebnice01:08:53+0:03:02
153MD249JežekKamil1968JAL_CK Kramolín01:11:20+0:05:29
1613MC330ŠmejkalJiří1976Kola BSP Planá nad Lužnicí01:11:39+0:05:48
174MD351ZáhorecStanislavJAL_KOVO PRAHA01:11:48+0:05:57
1814MC236MajerRobertJAL_CK Kramolín01:11:49+0:05:58
195MD257PechoušMiroslav1966JAL_SB Cyklo Olympia01:12:01+0:06:10
2015MC331KřížMartin1973PČR_Hasiči Kunín01:12:06+0:06:15
2116MC230HlaváčJanJAL_Čistý sport01:12:08+0:06:17
2217MC229DvořákJan1979JAL_Spectrum Bike Racing01:12:11+0:06:20
231MM3399PazourekTateáš2009CYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR01:12:55+0:07:04
2418MC234KrátkýVladan1973JAL_Cyklo Jiřička01:14:16+0:08:25
256MD359ČížekRadovan1970COPR Přeštice01:14:42+0:08:51
267MD356KopačPavel1967Axon sport eam01:14:50+0:08:59
278MD284KloubMartinJAL_Trauma CB01:14:51+0:09:00
2819MC232JuráňKarel1974JAL_Diablo sport Český Krumlov01:14:54+0:09:03
291ME369ŠmídLuděk1962Lehká dětská kola01:14:56+0:09:05
302MM3391KachlíkAdam2009CYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR01:15:00+0:09:09
311ZZ380MackováPavlína2000Cykloklub Chýnov01:15:00
329MD254MíkaOldřich1968JAL_Galaxy CykloŠvec Stevens01:15:14+0:09:23
3310MD352JehněVáclav1971Cykloklub Chýnov01:15:19+0:09:28
343MM3390KachlíkMarek2008CYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR01:15:28+0:09:37
354MM3394KrešákJáchym2008CYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR01:15:59+0:10:08
3620MC337KarabášMilan1974MTB Šumava Riders01:16:04+0:10:13
372ZZ384HrdinováAnna2007CYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR01:16:06+0:10:15
3811MD358TichýVít1971CK Vinohradské Šlapky01:16:18+0:10:27
395MM3392KořenskýJan2009CYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR01:16:46+0:10:55
4012MD361KopeckýVáclav1967GS cyklo team Jistebnice01:16:52+0:11:01
4113MD253MatoušekBohumil1970JAL_CK Kramolín01:16:57+0:11:06
4214MD256OkruhlicaPetr1969JAL_CKKV PRAHA01:17:33+0:11:42
433ZZ277DoležalováHanaJAL_ AC Sparta Praha01:17:34+0:11:43
444ZZ385PichlíkováJana1985UNITOP ČR01:17:42+0:11:51
4521MC237MikulášekMichalJAL_CK Kramolín01:18:41+0:12:50
465ZZ280Milec JiřincováJanaJAL01:18:49+0:12:58
4715MD357HalamkaJiří1964CK Kramolín01:19:37+0:13:46
4822MC245VopatJan1981JAL_Diablo sport Český Krumlov01:20:00+0:14:09
4916MD261ŠímaJanJAL_PROMPT 2 Servis01:20:27+0:14:36
506MM3396BártaPetr2007CK Příbram Fany Gast01:21:13+0:15:22
512ME375MandausJiří1959LAPIERRE Plzeň01:21:34+0:15:43
5223MC341BlochFilip1974Čistý Sport01:21:36+0:15:45
5324MC233KocianAleš1973JAL_Cyklo Jiřička01:21:42+0:15:51
5417MD363VlkLadislav1967KPC PRAHA01:21:58+0:16:07
5525MC334CarikDaniel1975Cykloservis Jan Malát01:22:08+0:16:17
5618MD260StrnadIvoJAL_CKKV01:22:23+0:16:32
5719MD353SmáhaKarel1967Cykloservis Malát01:22:34+0:16:43
583ME269KlabouchJan1959JAL_AC Sparta Praha cykl.acad.01:23:09+0:17:18
596ZZ283KloubováKateřinaJAL_Trauma CB01:23:17+0:17:26
6026MC238PláničkaJaroslav1977JAL_Kovo Belfin cyklo team01:23:43+0:17:52
6120MD252KřížJiří1968JAL_Cyklo Jiřička01:24:08+0:18:17
6221MD362LojíkMartin1968COPR Přeštice01:24:14+0:18:23
637ZZ282RandováIveta1972JAL_CK Kramolín01:24:52+0:19:01
648ZZ275AdámkováDana1980JAL_Diablo sport Český Krumlov01:25:12+0:19:21
659ZZ276BaarováPetra1998JAL_Spectrum Bike Racing01:25:38+0:19:47
6622MD251KopicPetr1965JAL_Cyklo Jiřička01:25:54+0:20:03
674ME271MajerKarel1956JAL_CK Kramolín01:26:20+0:20:29
6827MC332SmažíkPetr1979PČR_RC PFEIL HOF01:27:03+0:21:12
695ME274Vopat st.Jan1954JAL_Diablo sport Český Krumlov01:28:54+0:23:03
7010ZZ278FoltováHelena1979JAL_RPR Římov01:29:08+0:23:17
716ME268JiříkZdeněk1959JAL_Bike sport Mohelnice01:30:07+0:24:16
7211ZZ281PlzenskáŠárkaJAL_UNITOP ČR01:30:58+0:25:07
7323MD355ŠímaMiroslav1963CK Kramolín01:31:06+0:25:15
747ME272PeltanZdeněk1959JAL_Cyklo Jiřička01:31:39+0:25:48
7524MD360JahodaVladimír1963TT Tálin01:31:52+0:26:01
7625MD364NeščákJan1967Cykloservis Jan Malát01:34:52+0:29:01
7712ZZ381OstrčilováDája1968COPR Přeštice01:41:25+0:35:34
7813ZZ382KopeckáLenka1976GS cyklo team Jistebnice01:42:02+0:36:11
798ME370ŠeflJosef1951Axon sport eam01:46:22+0:40:31
8026MD285ŠrejmaJiříJAL_AXON sport team01:53:30+0:47:39
819ME371JůzaMiroslav1953Cyklo servis Malát01:56:01+0:50:10
8210ME376LacinaJiří1950CK Kramolín01:57:14+0:51:23
8311ME373ŠejnaJiří1964Tříkolka_Čestice01:58:41+0:52:50
8414ZZ374VejvodováPavlína1989Tříkolka_SCK ASTERIA DUBÍ02:15:45+1:09:54
8512ME372ŠimonMilan1952Cyklo Malát Klatovy02:22:36+1:16:45