propozice

Nahořany 2022 - Výsledky závodu

03.07.2022 3. července - neděle

Filtr kategorií:

S1 + S2

PořadíPoř. kat.St. č.PříjmeníJménoRočníkTýmCílZtráta
11MA203FilipJakub1994Spectrum Bike Racing02:31:22
21MD259SlaníkMartin1970Lapierre Plzeň02:32:58+0:01:36
32MA209KoblicRadek1993Hello CTW02:33:15+0:01:53
43MA330OttaJosef2003Sparta Praha02:33:53+0:02:31
51MK329KorbelMatyáš2007Lokomotiva Beroun02:37:05+0:05:43
61MC246VoráčekJiří1979CK Kramolín02:37:24+0:06:02
72MC239PlechataRadek1977Velo club Tábor02:37:25+0:06:03
82MK328NágrOndřej2007Cycling Academy Tábor02:37:25
93MC231HorkýDavid1973RC-H 1919 Nürnberg02:37:25
104MC241PrůchaBedřich1973SPORT IMPORT02:37:53+0:06:31
111MB216LitvanMichal1989IDDQD02:38:56+0:07:34
122MB225ZikmundPetr1983Hello CTW02:38:56
131MJ326ProcházkaStanislav2004Lapierre Plzeň02:39:18+0:07:56
143MB346ŠkvrnaKarel1992Šumava Riders02:39:20+0:07:58
155MC244ViktoraJan1978PRODOLI Racing Team02:39:46+0:08:24
166MC235LorencErik1981Spectrum Bike Racing02:41:43+0:10:21
172MJ349KubaJakub2005Dukla Praha02:45:48+0:14:26
184MA208KaislerJan2002SpectrumBike Racing02:46:53+0:15:31
197MC240PlonerRobert1977RPR Římov02:47:19+0:15:57
202MD250JiřičkaMiroslav1972Cyklo Jiřička Litvínovice02:47:36+0:16:14
215MA210KudlákTomáš1993Galaxy CykloŠvec Stevens02:48:16+0:16:54
228MC340LacinaPetr1973CK Kramolín02:49:02+0:17:40
239MC229DvořákJan1979Spectrum Bike Racing02:49:40+0:18:18
2410MC338KruchňaTomáš1978UNITOP02:49:56+0:18:34
253MD257PechoušMiroslav1966SB Cyklo Olympia02:50:54+0:19:32
2611MC249KrátkýVladan1973Cyklo Jiricka02:52:18+0:20:56
2712MC226BartošekJan1979Břeclav02:52:26+0:21:04
2813MC341SovaOndřej1981MTB Šumava Riders02:53:59+0:22:37
2914MC236MajerRobert1976CK Kramolín- 1 kolo+0:00:56
306MA205GrošekFilip1994PRODOLI Racing Team- 1 kolo
317MA342DaviesJoshua1997Fany Gastro Příbram- 1 kolo+0:01:50
3215MC230HlaváčJan1979Čistý sport- 1 kolo+0:03:53
331ZA388MackováPavlína2000Cykloklub Chýnov- 1 kolo+0:04:52
3416MC339VakešJaroslav1973Tlučná- 1 kolo+0:08:30
354MB327StudenovskýKarel1983PK sport- 1 kolo+0:09:59
3617MC232JuráňKarel1974Diablo sport Český Krumlov- 1 kolo+0:10:00
371ME379KoubaMiroslav1960Šumava Riders- 1 kolo+0:11:13
381ZB277DoležalováHana1977AC Sparta Praha- 1 kolo+0:13:23
398MA202DychtlMichal1993Galaxy Cyklošvec Stevens- 1 kolo+0:14:24
403MK357BártaPetr2007CK Příbram Fany Gastro- 1 kolo+0:14:26
414MD256OkruhlicaPetr1969CKKV Praha- 1 kolo+0:17:05
425MD261ŠímaJan1970PROMPT 2 SERVIS- 1 kolo+0:17:30
435MB215KůrkaTomáš1986Rohde & Schwarz- 1 kolo+0:18:57
442ZA288PichlíkováJana1985UNITOP ČR- 1 kolo+0:19:00
4518MC237MikulášekMichal1981CK Kramolín- 1 kolo+0:20:34
463MJ344TomanPavel2005Biketime Bulls Písek- 1 kolo+0:21:04
4719MC345KučeraJakub1973Jetišov- 1 kolo+0:22:02
483ZA276BaarováPetra1998Spectrum Bike Racing- 1 kolo+0:31:22
496MD252KřížJiří1968Cyklo Jiřička- 1 kolo+0:32:08
502ZB275AdámkováDana1980TT Tálín- 1 kolo+0:32:44
512ME271MajerKarel1956CK Kramolín- 1 kolo
523ZB278FoltováHelena1979RPR Římov- 1 kolo+0:46:44
537MD289KorčakDavid1971Cyklo Jiřička- 1 kolo+1:00:04
549MA211KunešLukáš1995VSK Humanita Praha- 1 kolo+2:09:20
556MB343ŠejnaRoman1990SCK Asteria Dubí- 1 kolo+2:13:16
DNFMK400BrucknerFilip2006Brilon Racing Team MB- 2 kola-2:31:22