propozice

O cenu obce Kájov 2020 - Výsledky závodu

02.08.2020 2. 8. 2020 - neděle

Filtr kategorií:

S1 + S2 (14 km)

PořadíPoř. kat.St. č.PříjmeníJménoRočníkTým CílZtráta
11C12VyplelJakub1980Author Team Stupno00:19:22
22C412HorkýDavid1973RC-H 1919 Nürnberg00:19:23+0:00:01
33C1KřížMartin1973Petrovice00:19:26+0:00:04
44C445PrůchaBedřich1973Bikeheart00:19:30+0:00:08
55C444BelfínJiří1975KOVO BELFÍN cyklo team00:19:47+0:00:25
61D521TůmaRoman1965AC Sparta Praha Cycling Akademie00:19:53+0:00:31
76C407JiřičkaMiroslav1972Cyklo Jiřička Litvínovice00:20:01+0:00:39
81A26ModlitbaVojtěch1996CK Příbram Fany Gastro00:20:03+0:00:41
92D525JežekKamil1968CK Kramolín00:20:03
102A11RömerAlexander1994Team Optimum (GER)00:20:06+0:00:44
117C443VlkKarel1980CK Kramolín00:20:10+0:00:48
123D523KrbecTomáš1969Diablo Český Krumlov00:20:30+0:01:08
138C442VoráčekJiří1979CK Kramolín00:20:35+0:01:13
149C435ViktoraJan1978PRODOLI Racing team00:20:35
154D508FeferleFrantišek1961Čistý sport00:20:42+0:01:20
1610C416TichýVáclav1978Diablo sport Český Krumlov00:20:51+0:01:29
175D529HalamkaJiří1964CK Kramolín00:20:53+0:01:31
1811C400JuráňKarel1974Diablo sport Český Krumlov00:21:03+0:01:41
196D516KřížJiří1968CYKLOEXTRA CANNONDALE00:21:04+0:01:42
201MJ18JohánekDalibor2005ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor00:21:07+0:01:45
217D526MatoušekBohumil1970CK Kramolín00:21:11+0:01:49
2212C411BaťkaMichael1971Diablo sport Český Krumlov00:21:15+0:01:53
2313C447PláničkaJaroslav1977Kovo Belfin cyklo team00:21:27+0:02:05
248D530StrnadIvo1964CKKV Praha00:21:28+0:02:06
251B336MikulášekMichal1981CK Kralomín00:21:39+0:02:17
262B6HomolkaTomáš1987Hluboká nad Vltavou00:21:40+0:02:18
271H668MilecJiřincová Jana1986Hvožďany00:21:40
2814C441NovákVáclav1974GW Jihotrans00:21:41+0:02:19
293A213KudlákTomáš1993Galaxy CykloŠvec Stevens00:21:42+0:02:20
304A215JozaMiroslav1995Cyklo Kohout Multicar-CB00:21:44+0:02:22
3115C430PlonerRobert1977RPR Římov00:21:44
3216C408KrátkýVladan1973Cyklo Jiřička00:21:45+0:02:23
339D22PechoušMiroslav1966SB Cyklo Olympia00:21:48+0:02:26
342MJ27LolacherTomáš2003CBC Team00:21:52+0:02:30
353B319VopatJan1981Diablo sport Český Krumlov00:21:54+0:02:32
3610D514KloubMartin1967Trauma CB00:21:58+0:02:36
375A227NěmečekAleš1991PROMPT 2 Servis00:22:06+0:02:44
3811D4ChavíkPetr1967Děti Kleti00:22:10+0:02:48
394B322FesslTomáš1981AC Sparta Praha Cycling Akademie00:22:12+0:02:50
402H17DoležalováHana1977AC Sparta Praha00:22:12
4117C437DvořákJan1979SpectrumBike Č.Budějovice00:22:23+0:03:01
423H673RandováIveta1972CK Kramolín00:22:26+0:03:04
4312D524OkruhlicaPetr1969CKKV Praha00:22:28+0:03:06
441E20VejrostaZbyněk1955Pells Brno00:22:30+0:03:08
452E600VopatJan1954Diablo sport Český Krumlov00:22:46+0:03:24
463E615BuřičKarel1958Cyklo Kohout Multicar-cb00:22:49+0:03:27
474E616KlabouchJan1959AC Sparta Praha Cycling Akademie00:22:53+0:03:31
4818C25JančúchJerguš1980Cyklo Jiřička00:22:54+0:03:32
496A233DychtlMichal1993Dynín00:22:54
504H669FilipováKlára1995Prodoli racing team00:23:07+0:03:45
5113D19ŠvestkaVladislav1967Cyklokros Milovice00:23:10+0:03:48
525E619MajerKarel1956CK Kramolín00:23:30+0:04:08
5319C404ZobalPetr1972Galaxy CykloŠvec Stevens00:23:32+0:04:10
546E613KohoutLadislav1958Cyklo Kohout Multicar-CB00:23:32
557A13SekyrkaTomáš2001Hluboká nad Vltavou00:23:42+0:04:20
5614D505KopicPetr1965Cyklo Jiřička00:23:58+0:04:36
575H666AdámkováDana1980Diablo sport Český Krumlov00:24:04+0:04:42
586H675NovákováVeronika1994PRODOLI Racing Team00:24:34+0:05:12
597E520PeltanZdenek1959Cyklo Jiricka00:24:44+0:05:22
6020C434NovákVladimír1972Hůrka00:24:53+0:05:31
6115D9HomolkaJiří1961Český Krumlov00:25:00+0:05:38
625B334MlynářJan1988Cyklo Jiřička00:25:06+0:05:44
637H16LoskotováGabriela1975AXIOM Triatlon Lipno00:25:17+0:05:55
648E618JiříkZdeněk1959Bikesport Mohelnice00:25:29+0:06:07
658H14PavlínováJana1980Český Krumlov00:25:40+0:06:18
669H672NovákováKristýna2004GW Jihotrans00:26:02+0:06:40
679E603ŠustrMiloslav1945RICOHIMPROMAT TÁBOR00:27:08+0:07:46
6810E51KlímaVáclav1945Cyklo Velešín00:29:50+0:10:28
6910H23PlonerováBarbora2009Jihočeské naděje00:35:20+0:15:58
DSQC440VávraMarek1976Sport-bike Strakonice-0:19:22