propozice www

Pocta Pacovské vrchovině 2021 - Choustník - Výsledky závodu

26.09.2021 26. září - neděle

Filtr kategorií:

72 km

PořadíPoř. kat.St. č.PříjmeníJménoRočníkTýmCílZtráta
11MA258ModlitbaVojtěch1996CK Příbram Fany Gastro01:54:11
21MB288VojtěchJonáš1989LAWI Stars - GIANT01:54:11
31MD274SlaníkMartin1970Lapierre Plzen01:56:31+0:02:20
42MA212DaviesJoshua1997Rafkarna-IDEA Cycling Team01:56:32+0:02:21
51MC269PlechataRadek1977Velo club Tábor01:56:32
62MC292VoráčekJiří1979CK Kramolín01:56:32
73MA238KoblicRadek1993Hello CTW01:56:33+0:02:22
82MB262NovákVít1989CFC Kladno01:56:33
93MB296ZikmundPetr1983Hello CTW01:56:33
104MB347StaněkPavel1982Prodoli racing team01:56:33
115MB287VlachovskýMichal1987KOLOFIX01:56:33
122MD223HalíkJaroslav1971Veloservis Team01:56:33
131MJ271ProcházkaStanislav2004Roman Kreuziger Cycling Academy01:56:34+0:02:23
142MJ237KlicmanAdam2004Tufo Pardus Prostějov01:56:35+0:02:24
156MB229JanovskýPetr198401:56:35
163MC293VyplelJakub1980Author Team Stupno01:56:35
174MC270PlonerRobert1977RPR Římov01:56:35
185MC226HorkýDavid1973RC-H 1919 Nürnberg01:56:36+0:02:25
196MC214DoubekMiloš1981Čistý sport01:56:38+0:02:27
207MC350PrůchaBedřich1973SPORT IMPORT01:56:39+0:02:28
218MC260NehonskýZdeněk1980KALAS Sportswear01:56:42+0:02:31
223MD232JežekKamil1968CK Kramolín01:57:29+0:03:18
239MC286ViktoraJan1978Prodoli Racing Team01:57:59+0:03:48
2410MC204BelfínJiří1975KOVO BELFÍN cyklo team02:01:20+0:07:09
257MB261NěmečekAleš1991PROMPT 2 Servis02:01:22+0:07:11
268MB236KerplLukáš1985CK Vinohradské šlapky02:01:52+0:07:41
274MA234JozaMiroslav1995Kovo Belfín cyklo team02:01:52
285MA221HajčiarMichael2002Kovo Belfín cyklo team02:01:53+0:07:42
294MD222HalamkaJiří1964CK Kramolin02:02:20+0:08:09
303MJ203BeladaTomáš2003Cycling Academy Tábor02:04:51+0:10:40
3111MC295ZavadilLibor1975Cyklo Atom02:04:51
329MB266PechJan198902:05:19+0:11:08
335MD231JehněVáclav1971Cykloklub Chýnov02:06:13+0:12:02
3412MC215DvořákJan1979SpectrumBike ČB02:06:13
3510MB349BinderRichard1987ZZKLRN02:06:14+0:12:03
364MJ245KudweisVít2005CK Fany Gastro Příbram02:06:15+0:12:04
376MA243KudlákTomáš1993Galaxy CykloŠvec Stevens02:06:15
381Z213DoležalováHana1977AC Sparta Praha02:06:16+0:12:05
3913MC279ŠrainJiří1979Dexter Cycling02:06:17+0:12:06
4014MC240KrátkýVladan1973Cyklo Jiricka02:06:18+0:12:07
4115MC233JiřičkaMiroslav1972Cyklo Jiřička Litvínovice02:06:45+0:12:34
4216MC235JuráňKarel1974Diablo sport Český Krumlov02:07:38+0:13:27
437MA283VaněkJan199402:10:58+0:16:47
4411MB278ŠípDavid1987CYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR02:11:01+0:16:50
4517MC224HlaváčJan1979Čistý sport02:11:04+0:16:53
468MA211ČernohorskýTomáš1997Triatlon Team Příbram02:11:07+0:16:56
479MA282TesařMartin199702:11:30+0:17:19
4810MA294ZápotockýRobert1993CK Kramolín02:11:37+0:17:26
4912MB247LitvanMichal1989ZZKLRN02:12:44+0:18:33
501ME217FeferleFrantišek1961Čistý sport02:13:56+0:19:45
516MD253MatoušekBohumil1970CK Kramolín02:16:32+0:22:21
527MD255MíkaOldřich1968Galaxy CykloŠvec Stevens02:16:38+0:22:27
532Z264NovákováVeronika199402:16:39+0:22:28
5418MC207BlochFilip1974Čistý sport02:16:44+0:22:33
558MD202BěhounekMichal1967Veloservis Team02:16:48+0:22:37
569MD265OkruhlicaPetr1969CKKV Praha02:16:53+0:22:42
5710MD225HledíkJiří1963KC Slavia Praha02:16:56+0:22:45
583Z256MilecJiřincová Jana198602:16:58+0:22:47
5911MA216DychtlMichal199302:17:12+0:23:01
6019MC289VojtíšekPetr1972Winners Znojmo02:17:16+0:23:05
6120MC291VopatJan1981Diablo sport Český Krumlov02:17:22+0:23:11
6213MB276StudenovskýKarel1983PK sport02:17:42+0:23:31
6311MD242KřížJiří1968CYKLOEXTRA02:17:46+0:23:35
642ME250MajerKarel1956Ck Kramolín02:21:16+0:27:05
6521MC297ZobalPetr1972Galaxy CykloŠvec Stevens02:21:58+0:27:47
663ME208BoháčZdeněk1959Želeč02:22:21+0:28:10
674Z252MatláškováJana1966Cyklo Jiřička02:29:19+0:35:08
6822MC281ŠvadlenaPetr1972Velo club Tábor02:29:20+0:35:09
6912MD244KudweisPetr1971SK Oslov02:32:21+0:38:10
7023MC268PláničkaJaroslav1977Kovo Belfin cyklo team02:32:24+0:38:13
715Z220FoltováHelena1979RPR Římov02:32:28+0:38:17
724ME348VopatJan1954Diablo sport Český Krumlov02:32:59+0:38:48
7314MB227JanákJan1989PKsport02:35:43+0:41:32
746Z201AdámkováDana1980Diablo sport Český Krumlov02:35:43
757Z273RandováIveta1972CK Kramolín02:40:25+0:46:14
765ME267PeltanZdeněk1959Cyklo Jiřička02:41:57+0:47:46
7724MC263NovákVladimír1972Hůrka- 1 kolo+0:00:39
781H277ŠejnaRoman1990SCK Asteria Dubí- 1 kolo+0:09:26
792H285VejvodováPavlína1989SCK Asteria Dubí- 2 kola-0:22:59
DNFZ249MackováPavlína2000Cykloklub Chýnov-1:54:11
DNFMB257MlynářJan1988Cyklo Jiřička
DNFMD241KrbecTomáš1969Diablo Český Krumlov
DNFZ275SlaníkováNela2004Roman Kreuziger Cycling Academy