propozice

Rejnštejn - Výsledky závodu

26.06.2021 26. června - sobota

Filtr kategorií:

S1 + S2

PořadíPoř. kat.St. č.PříjmeníJménoRočníkTýmCílZtráta
11M41HonsaAntonín2003Rouvy specialized00:26:55
21MA2ŠubrtJan2001Cyklo Atom00:26:59+0:00:04
32MA3FilipJakub1994VELO CLUB -Cigy00:27:00+0:00:05
41MB4NovotnýOldřich1991Hello CTW00:27:58+0:01:03
52MB5HavelJosef1982Statika J.S.K.K.00:28:14+0:01:19
61MD6SlaníkMartin1970Lapierre Plzeň00:28:25+0:01:30
73MA7ŠkvrnaKarel1992CBC Team00:28:26+0:01:31
82MD8VejvodaJosef1963AC Sparta Praha00:28:27+0:01:32
93MD9CirklPetr1971VELO CLUB -Cigy00:28:46+0:01:51
104MA10KoblicRadek1993Hello CTW00:28:47+0:01:52
111MC11PlechataRadek1977Velo club Tábor00:29:06+0:02:11
122MC12VoráčekJiří1979CK Kramolín00:29:22+0:02:27
133MC13BelfínJiří1975KOVO Belfín CT00:29:54+0:02:59
144MC14PlonerRobert1977RPR Římov00:30:28+0:03:33
155MA15HajčiarMichael2002KOVO Belfín CT00:30:28
165MC16JiřinecJiří1981BikeinvestCT00:30:29+0:03:34
176MA17KudlákTomáš1993Galaxy Cyklo Švec St.00:30:29
186MC18JiřičkaMiroslav1972Cyklo Jiřička00:30:45+0:03:50
192M419KudweisVít2005CK Fany Gastro Příbram00:31:09+0:04:14
207MC20LacinaPetr1973CK Kramolín00:31:11+0:04:16
214MD21HalamkaJiří1964CK Kramolín00:31:25+0:04:30
227MA22JozaMiroslav1995KOVO Belfín CT00:31:43+0:04:48
231Z23MilecJiřincová Jana198600:31:58+0:05:03
245MD24TůmaRoman1965AC Sparta Praha00:32:17+0:05:22
258MC25PostránskýJan1972Ski Nordic M.L.00:32:23+0:05:28
263MB26VyletaRadek1982CK Kramolín00:32:25+0:05:30
276MD27KopáčPavel1967AXON Sport Team00:32:27+0:05:32
287MD28KrbecTomáš1969Diablo sport Č.K.00:32:29+0:05:34
291ME29FeferleFrantišek1961Čistý sport00:32:48+0:05:53
303M430NágrOndřej2007Cycling Academy Tábor00:32:50+0:05:55
312Z31SlaníkováNela200400:32:52+0:05:57
324M432BačeJaroslav2002Diablo sport Č.K.00:32:54+0:05:59
334MB33SvobodaVladimír1987CK Kramolín00:32:56+0:06:01
349MC34HlaváčJan1979Čistý sport00:33:05+0:06:10
355MB35BinderRichard1987ZZKLRN00:33:07+0:06:12
3610MC36JuráňKarel1974Diablo sport Č.K.00:33:31+0:06:36
378MA37DychtlMichal199300:33:32+0:06:37
389MA38ZápotockýRobert1993CK Kramolín00:33:33+0:06:38
3911MC39KrátkýVladan1973Cyklo Jiřička00:33:45+0:06:50
406MB40RothbauerTomáš1983Hello CTW00:33:46+0:06:51
4112MC41MarekLibor1975MTB Šumava Riders00:33:47+0:06:52
4213MC42VopatJan1981Diablo sport Č.K.00:33:47
433Z43NovákováVeronika1994PRODOLI racing team00:33:49+0:06:54
447MB44VomáčkaPetr198800:34:05+0:07:10
4514MC45KarabášMilan1974MTB Šumava Riders00:35:04+0:08:09
4615MC46PěnkavaMilan1973Ski Nordic M.L.00:35:18+0:08:23
4716MC47ZobalPetr1972Galaxy Cyklo Švec St.00:35:19+0:08:24
488MD48MatoušekBohumil1970CK Kramolín00:35:45+0:08:50
4917MC50CzarikDaniel1975Cyklo Malát00:36:23+0:09:28
502ME51KrummerRadoslav1958Slavia K.V.00:36:23
519MD49OkruhlicaPetr1969CKKV Praha00:36:26+0:09:31
5210MD52KřížJiří1968Cykloextra00:37:29+0:10:34
534Z53BaarováPetra1998Klatovy00:37:41+0:10:46
543ME54KlabouchJanAC Sparta Praha00:37:57+0:11:02
555Z55RandováIveta1972CK Kramolín00:38:14+0:11:19
564ME56BlažekJiří1961Ski Nordic M.L.00:38:15+0:11:20
5718MC57PláničkaJaroslav1977KOVO Belfín CT00:38:17+0:11:22
5811MD58SmáhaKarel1967Cyklo Malát00:39:07+0:12:12
596Z59MatláškováJana1966Cyklo Jiřička00:39:52+0:12:57
601MF60PetrlePavel1948AXON Sport Team00:40:41+0:13:46
615ME61MajerKarel1956CK Kramolín00:40:46+0:13:51
626ME62VopatJan1954Diablo sport Č.K.00:40:56+0:14:01
6319MC63NovákVladimír1972Hůrka00:42:53+0:15:58
647ME64PeltanZdeněk195900:43:41+0:16:46
658ME65KalousekJosef1956Cykloservis Malát00:44:19+0:17:24
662MF66ŠeflJosef1951AXON Sport Team00:44:45+0:17:50
678MB67KůrkaTomáš1986Rohde – Schwarz00:45:15+0:18:20
6812MD68ŠímaMiroslav1963CK Kramolín00:46:05+0:19:10
693MF69ŠrejmaJiří1948AXON Sport Team00:48:36+0:21:41
709ME70JůzaMiloslav1953Cykloservis Malát00:52:54+0:25:59
7110ME71ŠimonMilan1952Cykloservis Malát00:59:37+0:32:42