propozice www

Rokytka Challenge 2022 - Výsledky závodu

12.11.2022 12. listopadu - sobota

Filtr kategorií:

Short (5km)

PořadíPoř. kat.St. č.PříjmeníJménoTýmCílZtráta
11Short (5km)25TocháčkováTereza00:29:22
22Short (5km)9KastnerováLucie00:30:57+0:01:35
33Short (5km)21ZábranskáBarbora00:33:13+0:03:51
44Short (5km)523PicekVladislav00:35:19+0:05:57
55Short (5km)8ŘíhováPetra00:37:12+0:07:50
66Short (5km)19ChodounskáJana00:39:06+0:09:44
77Short (5km)520TrávníčekJan00:39:31+0:10:09
88Short (5km)521SemerádMartin00:39:33+0:10:11
99Short (5km)157MartinKláraPéráčci00:39:34+0:10:12
1010Short (5km)10PavlíkMichal00:39:35+0:10:13
1111Short (5km)6MinaříkŠtěpán00:41:15+0:11:53
1212Short (5km)13LöffelmannDaniela00:41:30+0:12:08
1313Short (5km)509WdowkováAnna00:42:51+0:13:29
1414Short (5km)153KateřinaTomášAtomKat00:43:23+0:14:01
1515Short (5km)15BenešováPavlína00:45:11+0:15:49
1515Short (5km)14BenesovaLucie00:45:11
1717Short (5km)23ŠvadlákPetr00:45:40+0:16:18
1818Short (5km)151PetrCarliUrban Nix00:48:55+0:19:33
1919Short (5km)507KubovičJozef00:49:04+0:19:42
2020Short (5km)12BoreckýLuděk00:50:32+0:21:10
2121Short (5km)156TerezaFrantišekBerounské běhny00:51:15+0:21:53
2222Short (5km)158JindřiškaDavidJimmyFidos00:51:21+0:21:59
2323Short (5km)20FialaLenka00:51:57+0:22:35
2424Short (5km)7ČiperováLucie00:54:32+0:25:10
2525Short (5km)1CíchováSimona00:54:42+0:25:20
2626Short (5km)2LangerováJana00:54:45+0:25:23
2626Short (5km)3BaladovaMartina00:54:45
2828Short (5km)22KorandováBarbora00:55:43+0:26:21
2929Short (5km)154KristýnaMilanKilan na trati00:55:55+0:26:33
3030Short (5km)526KaiserováIvana00:58:17+0:28:55
3131Short (5km)527DančišákováJana00:58:50+0:29:28
3232Short (5km)24KřížováIvana00:59:12+0:29:50
3333Short (5km)500ŠubrtováMartina01:00:08+0:30:46
3434Short (5km)77SnítiláVáclava01:03:11+0:33:49
3535Short (5km)502BrožkováTereza01:04:55+0:35:33
3636Short (5km)18DvořákováJana01:05:09+0:35:47
3737Short (5km)501DufkováSlávka01:05:14+0:35:52
3838Short (5km)4KlimešováVanda01:07:40+0:38:18
3838Short (5km)5RejhováAlexandra01:07:40
DNSShort (5km)155MartinaMartinThe Havlins
DNSShort (5km)152JanLucieBulíci z Telců

Long (8km)

PořadíPoř. kat.St. č.PříjmeníJménoTýmCílZtráta
11Long (8km)505KolpekKarel00:47:10
22Long (8km)190DanielNatálieBarbar a Barbarka00:52:32+0:05:22
33Long (8km)186IvaOndřejAgoge je nejlepší gym00:53:15+0:06:05
44Long (8km)189SabinaLukášadidas Runners Prague00:54:31+0:07:21
55Long (8km)59GerleMartin00:56:08+0:08:58
66Long (8km)74GončarovJurij00:56:12+0:09:02
77Long (8km)65BeranováRozalie00:56:34+0:09:24
88Long (8km)51CíchaFilip00:56:53+0:09:43
99Long (8km)73MarkováMonika00:58:39+0:11:29
1010Long (8km)63HonzákPetr00:58:54+0:11:44
1111Long (8km)504VaněkTomáš00:59:05+0:11:55
1212Long (8km)62CidlíkováJana00:59:21+0:12:11
1313Long (8km)72ProkešováHana01:00:11+0:13:01
1414Long (8km)60HollýVladimír01:01:10+0:14:00
1515Long (8km)515BokorováSoňa01:01:57+0:14:47
1616Long (8km)76KozlovskáTereza01:02:32+0:15:22
1717Long (8km)70TrestikovaMichaela01:02:41+0:15:31
1818Long (8km)57NespěšnáPetra01:03:48+0:16:38
1919Long (8km)506PavučinaPetra a Richard01:03:49+0:16:39
2020Long (8km)71VarcholováVeronika01:04:10+0:17:00
2121Long (8km)510G&GG&G01:04:18+0:17:08
2222Long (8km)53ČervenáJana01:05:19+0:18:09
2222Long (8km)55LossmannováTaťána01:05:19
2424Long (8km)52CíchaJosef01:05:35+0:18:25
2525Long (8km)67ŠvandováJiřka01:06:26+0:19:16
2626Long (8km)66HerzigováLucie01:07:47+0:20:37
2727Long (8km)16VopatJiří01:08:28+0:21:18
2828Long (8km)182AntonínAlžbětaAATK01:09:58+0:22:48
2929Long (8km)64BohataPetr01:10:19+0:23:09
3030Long (8km)56SchwarzMarek01:11:21+0:24:11
3131Long (8km)68OpplováVeronika01:13:20+0:26:10
3232Long (8km)187TomášEvaTomáš a Eva01:13:56+0:26:46
3333Long (8km)181JakubMichaelaDobrej pokus01:14:39+0:27:29
3434Long (8km)184JanaDavidUž tam budem?01:17:48+0:30:38
3535Long (8km)75BoreckáEva01:17:52+0:30:42
3636Long (8km)69VelíšekJan01:19:16+0:32:06
3737Long (8km)516MaříkOndřej01:30:09+0:42:59
3838Long (8km)517MargetováSvětlana01:30:12+0:43:02
3939Long (8km)183JaroslavaJanAlkáči na útěku01:32:18+0:45:08
DNSLong (8km)188JiříNatálieW.F.U
DNSLong (8km)79HlavacekLukas
DNSLong (8km)185JanŠárkaGorgonzolovi

Extrém (4hodiny a x kol Long (8km))

PořadíPoř. kat.St. č.PříjmeníJménoTýmCílZtráta
11Extrém (4hodiny a x kol Long (8km))302ŠiškaKristián00:47:00
22Extrém (4hodiny a x kol Long (8km))303BábaJaroslav00:47:11+0:00:11
DNSExtrém (4hodiny a x kol Long (8km))301AberleJiří

mládežníci (do 14let)

PořadíPoř. kat.St. č.PříjmeníJménoTýmCílZtráta
11mládežníci (do 14let)513MakovecTadeáš00:13:23
22mládežníci (do 14let)1010MakovecMartin00:14:22+0:00:59
33mládežníci (do 14let)1004SvobodaOndřej00:16:03+0:02:40
44mládežníci (do 14let)529ČešpivováZuzana00:17:33+0:04:10
55mládežníci (do 14let)1007LöffelmannFilip00:18:46+0:05:23
66mládežníci (do 14let)508ŠimákDavid00:20:05+0:06:42
77mládežníci (do 14let)1002SvacinaDenis00:20:43+0:07:20
88mládežníci (do 14let)1005SvobodováMarta00:20:50+0:07:27
99mládežníci (do 14let)1014PospíšilVítek00:21:54+0:08:31
1010mládežníci (do 14let)522PicekVladislav00:22:24+0:09:01
1111mládežníci (do 14let)1012UrbanekHana00:23:07+0:09:44
1212mládežníci (do 14let)1013PospíšilováLeontýna00:23:50+0:10:27
1313mládežníci (do 14let)1006PavlíkováBarbora00:24:27+0:11:04
1414mládežníci (do 14let)518PavlíkMatěj00:31:24+0:18:01
1515mládežníci (do 14let)514PylšarSamuel00:31:26+0:18:03
1616mládežníci (do 14let)1008LöffelmannEma00:31:28+0:18:05
1717mládežníci (do 14let)1015SvobodováZuzana00:31:31+0:18:08
1818mládežníci (do 14let)1016SvobodováAneta00:31:35+0:18:12
1919mládežníci (do 14let)524FrancJan00:35:11+0:21:48
2020mládežníci (do 14let)525VlčekRobin00:35:15+0:21:52
2121mládežníci (do 14let)512ChourMikuláš00:35:43+0:22:20
2222mládežníci (do 14let)519TrávníčkováNela00:37:10+0:23:47
2323mládežníci (do 14let)511ChourováSára00:37:26+0:24:03
2424mládežníci (do 14let)528KastnerJakub00:37:43+0:24:20
2525mládežníci (do 14let)1009SklenářováHelena00:38:48+0:25:25
DNSmládežníci (do 14let)1003VarcholováKateřina