propozice www

Tour de Boletice 2020 - Výsledky závodu

30.08.2020 30. 8. 2020 - neděle

Filtr kategorií:

S1 + S2

PořadíPoř. kat.St. č.PříjmeníJménoRočníkTýmCílZtráta
11A339PammerRene1993Team DNA EinDRUCK Sarleinsbach02:01:17
21B151OberngruberChristian1990RC-Bike Next 125 Hackl-Lebensräume02:01:18+0:00:01
31C344PasterAndreas1974Rc-Bike Next 125 Hackl Lebensräume02:02:53+0:01:36
42B164GaubitzerMichael1983RC Raiba Kosmopiloten Zwettl Radshop Kalteis02:02:55+0:01:38
52A152OberngruberDaniel1991RC Bike Next 125 Hackl Lebensräume02:02:56+0:01:39
63A229KoblicRadek1993CT Weber02:03:08+0:01:51
72C445PrůchaBedřich1973Bikeheart02:03:10+0:01:53
84A340PühringerAndreas1993Team DNA EinDRUCK Sarleinsbach02:03:12+0:01:55
93C161TomečekZdeněk1979GS Cykloteam Jistebnice02:03:13+0:01:56
103B315PechJan198902:03:17+0:02:00
114B167HavelJosef1982STATIKA J.S.K.K.02:03:21+0:02:04
125A163FitzingerPatrick1995RC Raiba Kosmopiloten Zwettl Radshop Kalteis02:03:32+0:02:15
134C406PlechataRadek1977Velo club Tábor02:04:58+0:03:41
146A153HuberMaximilian1995DNA EinDruck Sarleinsbach02:05:42+0:04:25
155C150MairhoferThomas1971RC-Bike Next 125 Hackl-Lebensräume02:09:28+0:08:11
166C407JiřičkaMiroslav1972Cyklo Jiřička Litvínovice02:09:58+0:08:41
177C435ViktoraJan1978PRODOLI Racing team02:09:59+0:08:42
187A343LifkaSebastian1994RC ARBÖ SK VÖEST02:10:05+0:08:48
198C442VoráčekJiří1979CK Kramolín02:10:05
201MJ172ZoaitterRené2004PROFI SPORT Cheb02:10:05
215B158ZikmundPetr1983CT WEBER02:10:07+0:08:50
221D166SlaníkMartin1970Lapierre02:10:20+0:09:03
236B346HaiderMartin1988RC Bike Next 125 Hack Lebensräume02:10:37+0:09:20
249C416TichýVáclav1978Diablo Sport Český Krumlov02:11:02+0:09:45
258A227NěmečekAleš1991PROMPT 2 Servis02:11:28+0:10:11
267B347RossiRene1986ARBÖ RC SK VÖEST02:15:00+0:13:43
272D519MíkaOldřich1968Galaxy CykloŠvec Stevens02:15:21+0:14:04
2810C437DvořákJan1979SpectrumBike ČB02:15:21
299A213KudlákTomáš1993Galaxy CykloŠvec Stevens02:15:29+0:14:12
303D508FeferleFrantišek1961Čistý sport02:15:32+0:14:15
314D529HalamkaJiří1964CK Kramolín02:15:36+0:14:19
325D523KrbecTomáš1969Diablo Český Krumlov02:15:37+0:14:20
336D521TůmaRoman1965AC Sparta Praha Cycling Akademie02:15:38+0:14:21
3411C408KrátkýVladan1973Cyklo Jiřička02:15:49+0:14:32
357D162ThalerJürgen1968RC Raiba Kosmopiloten Zwettl Radshop Kalteis02:19:10+0:17:53
3612C400JuráňKarel1974Diablo sport Český Krumlov02:19:39+0:18:22
378B168ČtveráčekMarek1987České Budějovice02:19:42+0:18:25
388D160HanglGünther1962RC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels02:19:43+0:18:26
399D526MatoušekBohumil1970CK Kramolín02:19:44+0:18:27
4013C155BlochFilip1974ČISTÝ SPORT02:19:46+0:18:29
411E342PihringerLudwig1960RC-Bike Next 125 Hackl-Lebensräume02:20:12+0:18:55
421ZA154StadlerSabine1998Intersport Mühl4tler Bike Team02:20:15+0:18:58
4314C175BelfínJiří1975KOVO BELFÍN cyklo team02:21:44+0:20:27
4410A233DychtlMichal1993Dynín02:23:11+0:21:54
4510D524OkruhlicaPetr1969CKKV Praha02:23:18+0:22:01
4611A159BartošMichel2001Dexter cycling02:23:18
472ZA669FilipováKlára1995Prodoli racing team02:23:19+0:22:02
482E165KrivetzHannes1959RC Raiba Kosmopiloten Zwettl Radshop Kalteis02:23:25+0:22:08
4911D516KřížJiří1968CYKLOEXTRA CANNONDALE02:23:31+0:22:14
509B322FesslTomáš1981AC Sparta Praha Cycling Akademie02:23:44+0:22:27
5115C321JančúchJerguš1980Cyklo Jiřička02:23:54+0:22:37
5210B319VopatJan1981Diablo sport Český Krumlov02:26:51+0:25:34
5316C439ŠrejmaMarek1975Axon Sport Team02:26:53+0:25:36
5411B173FazekašMartin1988Větřní02:26:55+0:25:38
5512D174ChavíkPetr1967Děti Kleti02:26:57+0:25:40
5612B169VodákMartin1987Axon Sport Team- 1 kolo+0:01:29
573ZA675NovákováVeronika1994PRODOLI Racing Team- 1 kolo+0:01:30
583E616KlabouchJan1959AC Sparta cykl. akademy- 1 kolo+0:01:32
594E619MajerKarel1956Ck Kramolín- 1 kolo+0:03:33
601ZB673RandováIveta1972CK Kramolín- 1 kolo+0:03:34
6113B336MikulášekMichal1981CK Kramolín- 1 kolo+0:04:41
622ZB653MatláškováJana1966Cyklo Jiřička- 1 kolo+0:06:21
6317C434NovákVladimír1972Hůrka- 1 kolo+0:06:22
645E620PeltanZdeněk1959Cyklo Jiricka- 1 kolo+0:07:02
656E600VopatJan1954Diablo sport Český Krumlov- 1 kolo+0:07:10
663ZB666AdámkováDana1980Diablo sport Český Krumlov- 1 kolo+0:12:21
674ZA672NovákováKristýna2004GW JIHOTRANS- 1 kolo+0:19:47
6814B334MlynářJan1988Cyklo Jiřička- 1 kolo+0:21:12
697E624ŠrejmaJiří1948Axon Sport Team- 1 kolo+0:37:12
708E603ŠustrMiloslav1945RICOHIMPROMAT TÁBOR- 2 kola+0:01:57
7113D625SýkoraJan1966SportRaces- 2 kola+0:06:28
DNFC412HorkýDavid1973RC-H 1919 Nürnberg-2:01:17
DNFC430PlonerRobert1977RPR Římov
DNFC447PláničkaJaroslav1977Kovo Belfín cyklo team
DNFD514KloubMartin1967TraumaCB
DNFD525JežekKamil1968CK Kramolín
DNFMJ156KolbergerPhilipp2002Intersport Mühl4tler Bike Team
DNFA157ZellnerGerald1993Intersport Mühl4tler Biketeam
DNFZB665FoltováHelena1979RPR Římov
DNFA250StibalAdam2001Rafkarna Idea
DNFA341BauerFlorian1994RC Bike Next 125 Hackl Lebensräume
DNFA345ThumfartFabian1997Team DNA EinDRUCK Sarleinsbach
DNFB311LátalPavel1985CB Trauma
DNFB170KonášekVáclav1986RASTY team !- 3 kola-0:18:32
DNFA171ZápotockýRobert1993CK Kramolín- 4 kola-1:15:15