propozice

Tour de Boletice 2023 - Výsledky závodu

20.08.2023 20. srpna - neděle

Filtr kategorií:

S1

PořadíPoř. kat.St. č.PříjmeníJménoRočníkTýmCílZtráta
11MA372FilipJakub1994SpectrumBike Racing02:15:39
22MA298ProcházkaStanislav2004Lapierre Plzeň02:17:56+0:02:17
31MC387DoubekMiloš1981SpectrumBike Racing02:17:56
41MD259SlaníkMartin1970Lapierre Plzeň02:17:57+0:02:18
51MB367BoubalMartin1984Hello CTW02:20:19+0:04:40
61M3293KorbelMatyáš2007Lokomotiva Beroun02:20:19
72MB296RejsekFilip1984MX PARADISE02:22:00+0:06:21
82MC356PlechataRadek1977Velo club Tábor02:22:01+0:06:22
92MD385PrůchaBedřich1973Sport Import02:22:01
103MB377KoblicRadek1993Hello CTW02:22:01
113MC379VoráčekJiří1979CK Kramolín02:25:40+0:10:01
122M3395NágrOndřej2007Cycling Academy Tábor02:25:40
134MB363LitvanMichal1989IDDQD02:25:41+0:10:02
145MB305DychtlMichal1993Galaxy CykloŠvec Stevens02:25:43+0:10:04
153MD290KřížMartin1973Unitop ČR02:25:44+0:10:05
166MB376NěmečekAleš1991PROMPT 2 Servis02:25:45+0:10:06
177MB357SirovýMiloslav1988Praha02:25:45
184MD365JežekKamil1968CK Kramolín02:25:46+0:10:07
193MA370LinduškaFrantišek1994HR Racing team02:26:06+0:10:27
208MB220PivoňkaVáclav1985SpectrumBike02:26:34+0:10:55
215MD231HorkýDavid1973RC-H 1919 Nürnberg02:27:37+0:11:58
229MB396VodákMartin1987Xeelo Cycling Team02:28:46+0:13:07
234MC390MajerRobert1976CK Kramolín02:31:28+0:15:49
245MC307BelfínJiří1975SpectrumBike Racing02:32:48+0:17:09
256MD291HalamkaJiří1964CK Kramolín02:36:05+0:20:26
264MA317JozaMiroslav1995SpectrumBike Racing02:36:05
276MC378DvořákJan1979SpectrumBike Racing02:36:07+0:20:28
287MC323MacháčekPavel1981České Budějovice02:36:07
298MC360KubíkLukáš1978SV Sachsen 90 Werdau02:36:10+0:20:31
3010MB397KudlákTomáš1993Galaxy CykloŠvec Stevens02:36:54+0:21:15
319MC327HlaváčJan1979Čistý sport02:37:32+0:21:53
327MD348KrátkýVladan1973Cyklo Jiřička02:40:11+0:24:32
3311MB345ŠťastnýJakub1989Český Krumlov02:43:05+0:27:26
3410MC299PlonerRobert1977RPR Římov02:43:24+0:27:45
3511MC316TemiakJiří1974Lapierre Plzeň02:43:49+0:28:10
365MA297HelclRadim200102:45:57+0:30:18
3712MB358KůrkaTomáš1986Diablo sport Český Krumlov02:46:00+0:30:21
3812MC371JuráňKarel1974Diablo sport Český Krumlov02:46:02+0:30:23
3913MC361MrskošVáclav1977Akademie cyklistických sportů02:46:39+0:31:00
408MD380MatoušekBohumil1970CK Kramolín02:48:53+0:33:14
416MA384MacekOndřej2000Cykloklub Chýnov02:49:57+0:34:18
429MD247BaťkaMichael1971Diablo sport Český Krumlov02:52:51+0:37:12
4310MD289JiřičkaPetr1965Havran Litvínovice02:59:22+0:43:43
4411MD300JiřičkaMiroslav1972Cyklo Jiřička02:59:23+0:43:44
4514MC373ŠrejmaMarek1975Axon Sport Team03:01:29+0:45:50
4612MD393SmáhaKarel1967Cykloservis Malát03:04:13+0:48:34
4713MD351NovákVladimír1972Hůrka03:12:37+0:56:58
4815MC353ŠůnaMartin198303:26:31+1:10:52
4914MD394NeščákJan1967Cykloservis Malát03:34:51+1:19:12
5015MD386KřížJiří1968Cyklo Jiřička- 1 kolo+0:00:16
5116MC391PláničkaJaroslav1977Kovo Belfin cyklo team- 1 kolo+0:00:21
5216MD374VeselýPavel1970TFRUN- 1 kolo+0:00:23
5317MC388CarikDaniel1975Cykloservis Malát- 1 kolo
5413MB383TančouzOndřej1985CK Kramolín- 1 kolo+0:21:35
557MA308KunešLukáš1995VSK Humanita Praha- 1 kolo+0:47:26
DNFM4321TomanPavel2005Galaxy Cyklošvec Stevens- 1 kolo-0:20:53
DNFMD355PospíšilPetr1967Axon Sport Team- 1 kolo-0:18:13
DNFMA294LehockýPavel1997GS cyklo team Jistebnice- 1 kolo-0:04:49
DNFMB400KvasničákMiroslav1993Galaxy CykloŠvec Stevens- 3 kola-2:15:39
DNFMD315LacinaPetr1973CK Kramolín- 3 kola

S2

PořadíPoř. kat.St. č.PříjmeníJménoRočníkTýmCílZtráta
11ME368FeferleFrantišek1961SpectrumBike Racing01:47:52
22ME392KoubaMiroslav1960MTB Šumava Riders01:51:32+0:03:40
31ZA326BaarováPetra1998SpectrumBike Racing01:52:46+0:04:54
42ZA389MajerováSára2005Klatovy01:52:48+0:04:56
51ZB381MatouškováIveta1972CK Kramolín01:56:53+0:09:01
62ZB336AdámkováDana1980Diablo sport Český Krumlov01:56:57+0:09:05
73ME306KlabouchJan1959Sparta01:57:08+0:09:16
83ZB362MatláškováJana1966Cyklo Jiřička01:57:08
93ZA328KošecováMiroslava1984Čistý sport01:59:28+0:11:36
104ME310MajerKarel1956CK Kramolín02:01:43+0:13:51
115ME268JiříkZdeněk1959Bikesportmohelnice02:01:43
124ZA295RejskováIvona1985SUNNYMONT02:01:52+0:14:00
136ME334VopatJan1954Diablo sport Český Krumlov02:05:12+0:17:20
147ME318KalousekJosef1956Cykloservis Malát02:07:19+0:19:27
154ZB331KučerováHana1980TJ Sokol Maxičky02:13:12+0:25:20
168ME303PeltanZdeněk1959Cyklo Jiřička02:13:54+0:26:02
179ME322LukačišinMilan1955Cykloservis Malát02:15:28+0:27:36
1810ME364ŠímaMiroslav1963CK Kramolín02:20:06+0:32:14
191MF338ŠeflJosef1951Axon Sport Team02:24:21+0:36:29
202MF339ŠrejmaJiří1948Cykloservis Malát02:28:09+0:40:17
213MF335JůzaMiloslav1953Cykloservis Malát02:36:56+0:49:04
224MF337ŠimonMilan1952Cykloservis Malát03:19:57+1:32:05
DNFZB333FoltováHelena1979RPR Římov-1:47:52