www

VC Temelína 2021 - časovka jednotlivců - Výsledky závodu

14.08.2021 14. srpna - sobota

Filtr kategorií:

20 km

PořadíPoř. kat.St. č.PříjmeníJménoTýmRočníkVysoká školaCílZtráta
11A295UhligHenriRad-net ROSE Team200100:25:51
22A291BenzPirminRad-net ROSE Team200000:26:21+0:00:30
33A293RosnerLinusRad-net ROSE Team200100:26:46+0:00:55
44A297KučeraJakubExpres CZ - Tufo Team Kolín2001Univerzita Pardubice00:26:53+0:01:02
55A281SchuranMichalAC Sparta Praha cycling1996UP FTK00:26:57+0:01:06
66A288RybaJanAc Sparta Praha1995Západočeská univerzita Plzeň00:26:59+0:01:08
71B395BoubalMartinHello CTW198400:27:10+0:01:19
87A277ŠORMJiříEleven Head Cyklolive19971. LÉKAŘSKÁ FAKULTA UK Praha00:27:12+0:01:21
98A292JannisPeterRad-net ROSE Team200000:27:27+0:01:36
102B389KotrlíkTomášLAWI Stars - GIANT198400:27:32+0:01:41
119A285PetrOndřejCK Příbram Fany Gastro1997Univerzita Jana Evangelisty Purkyně v Ús00:27:52+0:02:01
121C488KocurekJaroslavStredecni monumenty198100:28:21+0:02:30
131M4138LukešJanWillebrord Wil Vooruit200400:28:22+0:02:31
143B386VodákMartinXeelo cycling team198700:28:23+0:02:32
152M4140HákJakub200400:28:29+0:02:38
164B393JanovskyPetr198400:28:30+0:02:39
172C445PrůchaBedřichSport Import197300:28:35+0:02:44
183C489HorváthMiroslavAC Sparta Praha cycling akademie197600:28:36+0:02:45
194C444BelfínJiříKOVO BELFÍN cyklo team197500:28:39+0:02:48
205C490VodičkaVáclavCYCLING BRNO197200:28:55+0:03:04
215B390SomrMichaelLAWI Stars - GIANT198700:28:56+0:03:05
226C482KuchařPřemyslAC Sparta cycling akademie197700:28:56
233M4142HonsaAntonínRouvy specialized200300:28:57+0:03:06
247C435ViktoraJanProdoli Racing Team197800:28:58+0:03:07
2510A284JeždíkMarekTeam Cyklotrener2001FTVS00:28:59+0:03:08
2611A229KoblicRadekHello CTW199300:29:10+0:03:19
276B385BaierJiříAC Sparta Praha cycling akademie198400:29:13+0:03:22
287B387CuplThomasXeelo Cycling Team198300:29:18+0:03:27
294M4147KlicmanAdamSKP Tufo Prostějov200400:29:23+0:03:32
308C486NěmečekJosefCSC Český Brod197800:29:28+0:03:37
319C485RendlJaroslavDexter Cycling197300:29:40+0:03:49
321M3146KrausTomášCYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR200600:29:44+0:03:53
3312A276MaroušekFrantišekAC Sparta Praha199500:29:48+0:03:57
3410C480RydvalMichalAC SPARTA197400:29:51+0:04:00
3513A283VochoskaJanCK Příbram Fany Gastro1999JU00:29:54+0:04:03
368B388LitvanMichalZZKLRN198900:29:58+0:04:07
3711C484JonášekJan197500:30:03+0:04:12
389B326BinderRichard198700:30:07+0:04:16
3912C483PíchaJanKCL Kooperativa Svijany197500:30:13+0:04:22
401D525JežekKamilCK - Kramolín196800:30:21+0:04:30
4113C197BrejchaPavel197600:30:24+0:04:33
4214A290HajčiarMichaelKovo Belfín cyklo team200200:30:28+0:04:37
4314C491KoprKarelKC Slavia Praha197300:30:38+0:04:47
442D523KrbecTomášDiablo Český Krumlov196900:30:40+0:04:49
453D526MatoušekBohumilCK Kramolín197000:30:41+0:04:50
4615A215JozaMiroslavKovo Belfín cyklo team1995VŠO00:30:43+0:04:52
471E625FeferleFrantišekČistý sport196100:30:51+0:05:00
482E643AisbrychJiříTJ Stadion Louny196100:30:52+0:05:01
4910B499KrálíkMilošKOLOFIX198400:31:03+0:05:12
504D598BittmanMarek196900:31:07+0:05:16
515D530StrnadIvoCKKV Praha196400:31:09+0:05:18
5215C430PlonerRobertRPR Římov197700:31:10+0:05:19
536D597KleinerRobertS1W.CZ196600:31:10
545M4144ŠvecLiborČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor200400:31:11+0:05:20
551Z690SlámováDenisaCyklotrenink2000Ambis00:31:15+0:05:24
5616C493ŠrainJiříDexter Cycling197900:31:18+0:05:27
5711B396ŠustaJanČeská spořitelna198500:31:19+0:05:28
583E644ŠimánekPetraseko196000:31:19
592Z671DoležalováHanaAC Sparta Praha197700:31:22+0:05:31
6016A213KudlákTomášGalaxy CykloŠvec Stevens199300:31:23+0:05:32
6112B392StratilPavelTj Sokol Opatovice198500:31:26+0:05:35
6213B399MillerMilanTama Královice198200:31:28+0:05:37
6317C494ŠindelárLadislavStark cycling team197600:31:30+0:05:39
6418C408KrátkýVladanCyklo Jiřička197300:31:32+0:05:41
6514B198KrupičkaTomáš198700:31:39+0:05:48
663Z696HájkováMarkétaBepink2000Vysoké učení technické v Brně00:31:40+0:05:49
677D551TáchaPetrDexter Cycling196500:31:42+0:05:51
6815B398StudenovskýKarelPK sport198300:31:50+0:05:59
698D516KřížJiříCYKLOEXTRA196800:31:52+0:06:01
7019C492SuchýJaromírWWW.RadyneBike.cz198100:32:00+0:06:09
714E645KrálJosefKbely cycling team195400:32:03+0:06:12
7220C378BeránekMilanVarta198100:32:04+0:06:13
734Z693FilipováKláraKOVO PRAHA1995JCU ZSF00:32:06+0:06:15
745E699BulínAloisCK Znojmo195600:32:14+0:06:23
7521C409VopatJanDiablosport198100:32:17+0:06:26
7616B498MašekPetrVARTA198200:32:18+0:06:27
776E691KrummerRadoslavSlavia Karlovy Vary195800:32:19+0:06:28
789D524OkruhlicaPetrCKKV Praha196900:32:25+0:06:34
7910D519MíkaOldrichgalaxy- švec196800:32:26+0:06:35
8017B391MíkaOndřejSK Svárov198400:32:28+0:06:37
8117A289VáchaJaroslav199200:32:31+0:06:40
8222C497PacovskýTomášDexter Cycling197200:32:34+0:06:43
8323C479KučeraOndřejSTS Chvojkovice-Brod197300:32:37+0:06:46
8424C487BuchingerIvan197900:32:46+0:06:55
8511D599ŠmídLuděkCyklovrakoviště196200:32:47+0:06:56
867E616KlabouchJanAC Sparta195900:32:54+0:07:03
8712D126VrbkaTomášCyklo Atom196500:32:58+0:07:07
885Z673RandováIvetaCK Kramolín197200:33:11+0:07:20
896Z653MatláškováJanaCyklo Jiřička196600:33:29+0:07:38
907Z675NovákováVeronikaPRODOLI racing team199400:33:29
918E649RoučaKarelTJ Slavia Karlovy Vary195100:33:47+0:07:56
928Z692ZetkováMarianaSK Svárov199300:33:58+0:08:07
936M4127MachátJakubKC Slavia Praha200400:34:04+0:08:13
9418A296SrchJiříŠutri Prachatice1998FTVS UK00:34:14+0:08:23
9525C495VejtasaLibor197400:34:14
969E600VopatJanDiablosport195400:34:32+0:08:41
9718B397JerhotJakubBK Nezmar198700:34:35+0:08:44
989Z694TrčkováDanielaRestore cycling1998FSV UK00:34:40+0:08:49
9926C434NovákVladimírHůrka197200:35:12+0:09:21
10010E619MajerKarelCK Kramolín195600:35:21+0:09:30
10110Z698KorytarováEliškaŠutri Prachatice2000Přírodovědecká fakulta, UK PřF00:35:24+0:09:33
10211E620PeltanZdeněkCyklo Jiřička195900:35:28+0:09:37
1037M4149EscajadilloPabloRoyal Cureghem Sportief200400:35:45+0:09:54
10412E618JiříkZdeněkbikesportmohelnice195900:35:56+0:10:05
10511Z697KřížkováJaroslava197600:36:10+0:10:19
10613E647KrajčíkJosefDexter Cycling195000:36:31+0:10:40
10712Z665FoltováHelenaRPR Římov197900:36:55+0:11:04
10814E648KolocJosefKCL Kooperativa-Svijany UAC st.č. 508194300:38:47+0:12:56
10913Z695HolubováTerezaHoloubek racing199300:39:02+0:13:11
11027C496ŠkodaJanGS svspd Jistebnice197300:39:07+0:13:16
11114Z199VinšálkováTerezaHradecký Spinning Klub197800:39:27+0:13:36
11213D595ValdaufRadimHluboká n. V.196500:39:29+0:13:38
11319B334MlynářJanCyklo Jiřička198800:40:53+0:15:02
11415E646HolovlaskýLadislavTOI-TOI Slaný194900:41:14+0:15:23
11516E642ŘíhaJosefMastercam-loko Praha195900:41:31+0:15:40
11620B394ŠejnaRomansck asteria dubí199000:44:45+0:18:54
11715Z677VejvodováPavlínaSCK Asteria Dubí198900:57:04+0:31:13