www

VC Temelína 2021 - silniční závod - Výsledky závodu

15.08.2021 15. srpna - neděle

Filtr kategorií:

100 km

PořadíPoř. kat.St. č.PříjmeníJménoTýmRočníkVysoká školaCílZtráta
11A295UhligHenriRad-net ROSE Team200102:36:19
22A293RosnerLinusRad-net ROSE Team200102:37:34+0:01:15
31B395BoubalMartinHello CTW198402:37:34
42B383VojtěchJonášLAWI Stars - GIANT198902:37:35+0:01:16
53A292JannisPeterRad-net ROSE Team200002:37:45+0:01:26
64A281SchuranMichalAC Sparta Praha cycling1996UP FTK02:37:48+0:01:29
75A268SkálaJaromírROUVY Specialized Cycling Team1998Vysoká škola ekonomická v Praze02:37:55+0:01:36
86A291BenzPirminRad-net ROSE Team200002:38:00+0:01:41
97A294GessnerJakobRad-net ROSE Team200002:38:01+0:01:42
108A357HelisLuděk1996MU FSpS02:38:17+0:01:58
119A282ModlitbaVojtěchCK Příbram Fany Gastro199602:38:22+0:02:03
1210A286BrňákJanSparta Praha Cycling1996Škoda Auto Vysoká škola, Mladá Boleslav02:38:52+0:02:33
1311A369HrstkaJanRafkarna Idea Cycling Team199402:39:21+0:03:02
143B359NežerkaVáclavLAWI Stars - GIANT198602:39:46+0:03:27
151M4142HonsaAntonínRouvy specialized200302:39:46
1612A273HulaRobertExpres CZ - Tufo Team Kolín200002:39:51+0:03:32
1713A267HorákDominikAC Sparta Praha2001UPCE02:39:55+0:03:36
1814A297KučeraJakubExpres CZ - Tufo Team Kolín2001Univerzita Pardubice02:39:55
1915A274VodrážkaVojtěchKC Hlinsko2002VUT02:39:55
2016A271MayerDanielKC Hlinsko199702:39:56+0:03:37
2117A285PetrOndřejCK Příbram Fany Gastro1997Univerzita Jana Evangelisty Purkyně v Ús02:39:57+0:03:38
2218A269KohoutMartinAC Sparta Praha199802:39:58+0:03:39
2319A363VolfMartinAC Sparta Praha cycling200202:40:14+0:03:55
2420A284JeždíkMarekTeam Cyklotrener2001FTVS02:40:19+0:04:00
254B372DudekTomášXeelo Cycling Team198802:40:43+0:04:24
2621A266FilipJakubVELO Club Cirkl199402:40:49+0:04:30
271D582SlaníkMartinLapierre Plzeň197002:40:58+0:04:39
2822A377DaviesJoshuaRafkarna-IDEA199702:41:08+0:04:49
292M4265OttaJosefRKCA Plzeň200302:41:25+0:05:06
3023A370FendrichTomáš1995Mendelova univerzita v Brně02:41:28+0:05:09
311C471UličnýVladimírXeelo Cycling Team197402:46:07+0:09:48
322C489HorváthMiroslavAC Sparta Praha cycling akademie197602:46:08+0:09:49
333C470PlechataRadekVelo club Tábor197702:46:09+0:09:50
345B389NovákVítCFC Kladno198902:46:09
3524A272HradeckýJaroslavSport Import1996UJEP02:46:10+0:09:51
366B393JanovskyPetr198402:46:11+0:09:52
372D581HalíkJaroslavVeloservis Team197102:46:18+0:09:59
387B386VodákMartinXeelo cycling team198702:46:59+0:10:40
3925A250KřížTomášTitan Zlín sport klub2000Vysoke učení technické v Brně02:50:13+0:13:54
408B350EndlerFilipLAWI Stars-GIANT198802:52:12+0:15:53
4126A631MirovskýPetrLAWI Stars - GIANT1995ČVUT - FBMI02:52:12
424C495HrabětaMiroslavKCR Roudnice nad Labem197402:52:35+0:16:16
435C476SondorJozefStředeční monumenty198002:52:36+0:16:17
449B381KlíchaMartinRafkarna IDEA Cycling Team198802:52:57+0:16:38
4510B384VlachovskýMichalKOLOFIX198702:52:57
461M3194ŠimečekDavidCycling Academy Tábor200502:53:11+0:16:52
4711B356GdulaLukášHvězda Pardubice1991ČVUT FEL02:53:15+0:16:56
486C483PíchaJanKCL Kooperativa Svijany197502:53:20+0:17:01
497C480GotthardDavidSPORT IMPORT197602:53:21+0:17:02
508C498VyplelJakubAuthor Team Stupno198002:53:38+0:17:19
5127A229KoblicRadekHello CTW199302:53:55+0:17:36
5212B382ZhanalPavelBikenvest Cycling Team198802:53:56+0:17:37
5328A215JozaMiroslavKovo Belfín cyklo team1995VŠO02:53:57+0:17:38
549C479ŠmídRobertCYCLING BRNO197802:53:58+0:17:39
5513B390SomrMichaelLAWI Stars - GIANT198702:53:59+0:17:40
5610C442VoráčekJiříCK Kramolín197902:53:59
573D525JežekKamilCK - Kramolín196802:54:00+0:17:41
5814B380NěmečekAlešPROMPT 2 Servis199102:54:00
5929A283VochoskaJanCK Příbram Fany Gastro1999JU02:54:05+0:17:46
602M3146KrausTomášCYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR200602:54:19+0:18:00
6115B388LitvanMichalZZKLRN198902:54:19
6211C482KuchařPřemyslAC Sparta cycling akademie197702:54:20+0:18:01
6312C494ŠindelárLadislavStark cycling team197602:54:20
6413C430PlonerRobertRPR Římov197702:54:44+0:18:25
6514C455JiřinecJiříBikeinvest Cycling Team198102:54:46+0:18:27
6616B387CuplThomasXeelo Cycling Team198302:54:46
674D598ReicheltRudolfKuchyně Lípa197102:54:53+0:18:34
6830A371LinduškaFrantišekTCV Jindřichův Hradec199402:55:31+0:19:12
695D529HalamkaJiříCK Kramolín196402:55:45+0:19:26
7015C486GänselPetrUNLIMITED KM TRADING CZ198102:55:47+0:19:28
711Z696HájkováMarkétaBepink2000Vysoké učení technické v Brně02:56:03+0:19:44
7217B376KrummerRadekČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR198802:56:40+0:20:21
7316C445PrůchaBedřichSport Import197302:57:57+0:21:38
7417C478JanoušekLiborGIANT cycling team197402:58:20+0:22:01
7531A353GdulaTomáš199702:58:55+0:22:36
7618B398HavelJosefSTATIKA J.S.K.K.198203:00:08+0:23:49
7718C485RendlJaroslavDexter Cycling197303:00:12+0:23:53
7819B287NovotnýOldřichHello CTW199103:00:36+0:24:17
793M3188MayerJakubKC Slavia Praha200503:00:40+0:24:21
8032A263MichálekFilipTriKlub Příbram200103:00:42+0:24:23
8119C444BelfínJiříKOVO BELFÍN cyklo team197503:01:26+0:25:07
8220B399MillerMilanTama Královice198203:01:33+0:25:14
836D584VítekRoman196903:01:36+0:25:17
8421B457SabolJanCK Kolokrám198903:01:48+0:25:29
8533A290HajčiarMichaelKovo Belfín cyklo team200203:01:49+0:25:30
8634A213KudlákTomášGalaxy CykloŠvec Stevens199303:01:50+0:25:31
872Z677MackováPavlínaCykloklub Chýnov z.s.2000JU Zdravotně sociální fakulta03:01:50
8820C492SuchýJaromírWWW.RadyneBike.cz198103:01:50
893Z680VoráčováNaďaTufo Pardus Prostějov198103:01:51+0:25:32
904Z679RůžičkováAnnaDukla Praha200403:01:58+0:25:39
9121C493ŠrainJiříDexter Cycling197903:02:04+0:25:45
927D580BěhounekMichalVeloservis Team196703:02:06+0:25:47
9322C456AustMartin197303:02:15+0:25:56
9423C416TichýVáclavDiablo sport, Český Krumlov197803:02:15
9524C473VendolskýPetr197703:02:44+0:26:25
963M4144ŠvecLiborČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor200403:02:50+0:26:31
9722B396ŠustaJanČeská spořitelna198503:03:22+0:27:03
9825C484JonášekJan197503:03:30+0:27:11
9926C490VodičkaVáclavCYCLING BRNO197203:03:48+0:27:29
10023B362UhlířLukáš198903:03:49+0:27:30
1015Z671DoležalováHanaAC Sparta Praha197703:03:56+0:27:37
10227C407JiřičkaMiroslavCyklo Jiřička Litvínovice197203:06:24+0:30:05
10328C435ViktoraJanProdoli Racing Team197803:07:56+0:31:37
1048D597KleinerRobertS1W.CZ196603:09:09+0:32:50
10529C378BeránekMilanVarta198103:09:10+0:32:51
10635A259VaněkJan199403:13:10+0:36:51
10724B326BinderRichard198703:13:48+0:37:29
10825B385BaierJiříAC Sparta Praha cycling akademie198403:14:26+0:38:07
1096Z693FilipováKláraKOVO PRAHA1995JCU ZSF03:15:22+0:39:03
11030C400JuráňKarelDiablo sport Český Krumlov197403:15:23+0:39:04
1119D519MíkaOldrichgalaxy- švec196803:15:43+0:39:24
11210D579PapežTomášMessenger Praha197003:15:48+0:39:29
11331C499ŠtěpánekDanielKuchyně Lípa197203:15:48
11411D523KrbecTomášDiablo Český Krumlov196903:16:08+0:39:49
11512D594VanLuboš196203:17:37+0:41:18
11632C491HolovejJanSKP Most197203:17:41+0:41:22
11733C497PacovskýTomášDexter Cycling197203:20:11+0:43:52
11834C408KrátkýVladanCyklo Jiřička197303:21:07+0:44:48
1191E625FeferleFrantišekČistý sport196103:21:17+0:44:58
12035C454VakešJaroslav197303:22:04+0:45:45
12136A233DychtlMichal199303:22:41+0:46:22
12213D526MatoušekBohumilCK Kramolín197003:23:21+0:47:02
12336C488KocurekJaroslavStredecni monumenty198103:23:40+0:47:21
12414D596PávTomášKovo Praha197103:24:02+0:47:43
12537A276MaroušekFrantišekAC Sparta Praha199503:25:18+0:48:59
12615D516KřížJiříCYKLOEXTRA196803:26:36+0:50:17
1272E648JankoEmilAxon team196003:30:52+0:54:33
1284M4138LukešJanWillebrord Wil Vooruit2004- 1 kolo-0:08:38
12916D583KůtaDaniel1966- 1 kolo+0:04:24
1307Z678BaarováPetra1998Západočeská univerzita v Plzni- 1 kolo+0:04:36
13137C427HlaváčJanČistý sport1979- 1 kolo+0:04:40
13238A379PrimasAron1998ČVUT FEL- 1 kolo+0:05:07
13339A296HamplOndřejÚstecké centrum cyklistiky2002- 1 kolo+0:05:11
1343E646KopeckýPetr1957- 1 kolo+0:06:33
1354M3137ŽENÍŠEKMartinLYKO KLUB PRACHATICE2006- 1 kolo+0:07:16
1365M4147KlicmanAdamSKP Tufo Prostějov2004- 1 kolo+0:07:37
13717D595DubitzkýPavelPCK Louda1964- 1 kolo+0:08:16
13826B391MaříkTomášFRBIKES1988- 1 kolo+0:09:08
13918D585SejkoraJosef1971- 1 kolo+0:09:23
14019D551TáchaPetrDexter Cycling1965- 1 kolo+0:09:28
1414E691KrummerRadoslavSlavia Karlovy Vary1958- 1 kolo+0:09:30
14220D578ŠvihálekTomášCyklotrenink.com1963- 1 kolo+0:10:07
14321D524OkruhlicaPetrCKKV Praha1969- 1 kolo+0:10:33
1448Z675NovákováVeronikaPRODOLI racing team1994- 1 kolo+0:10:39
14527B394ŘíhaKarelŽelezná Ruda1990- 1 kolo+0:11:20
1465E645KrálJosefKbely cycling team1954- 1 kolo+0:11:32
14738C409VopatJanDiablosport1981- 1 kolo+0:11:35
1485M3182TomanPavelBike Time Bulls2005- 1 kolo+0:13:22
1499Z653MatláškováJanaCyklo Jiřička1966- 1 kolo+0:14:14
1506E649RoučaKarelTJ Slavia Karlovy Vary1951- 1 kolo+0:14:52
15128B397JerhotJakubBK Nezmar1987- 1 kolo+0:15:40
1527E616KlabouchJanAC Sparta1959- 1 kolo+0:17:34
15340A277HaladaTomáš1997ČVUT FS- 1 kolo+0:20:03
15410Z665FoltováHelenaRPR Římov1979- 1 kolo+0:28:11
15522D599ŠmídLuděkCyklovrakoviště1962- 1 kolo+0:28:35
15639C472FillaMichal1979- 1 kolo+0:29:22
15729B360VacekZdeněk1990- 1 kolo+0:30:21
1588E620PeltanZdeněkCyklo Jiřička1959- 1 kolo+0:30:31
15940C434NovákVladimírHůrka1972- 1 kolo+0:30:50
1609E600VopatJanDiablosport1954- 1 kolo+0:32:03
16110E618JiříkZdeněkbikesportmohelnice1959- 1 kolo+0:34:03
16211Z697KřížkováJaroslava1976- 1 kolo+0:34:36
16341A298SikoraMartin2000ČVUT FEL- 1 kolo+0:35:28
16441C496FilipMartin1976- 1 kolo+0:35:54
16542C477DurňákMiloslav1977- 1 kolo+0:37:51
DNFE643AisbrychJiříTJ Stadion Louny196103:15:25+0:39:06
DNFA288RybaJanAc Sparta Praha1995Západočeská univerzita Plzeň- 1 kolo-2:36:19
DNFE642ŠrejmaJiříAxon Sport Team1948- 2 kola
DNFB361NávratRadimCykloservex1982- 2 kola
DNFM4178ProcházkaStanislavRKCA Plzeň2004- 2 kola
DNFZ684PilnáBáraKM Unlimited Team2000Univerzita Pardubice- 2 kola
DNFC469GondaPavelSkils - Hotel Time - Bikegallery1981- 2 kola
DNFZ682MarschnerováViktoriaTeam Cyklotrener1999Technická univerzita v Liberci- 2 kola
DNFE647KrajčíkJosefDexter Cycling1950- 2 kola
DNFC475PěnkavaMilanSki Nordic Mariánské Lázně1973- 2 kola
DNFB334MlynářJanCyklo Jiřička1988- 3 kola
DNFM3262MichálekŠimonTriKlub Příbram2005- 3 kola
DNFA365OlšarOndřejKerberos1997Škoda Auto Vysoká Škola, Mladá Boleslav- 3 kola
DNFZ681MarschnerováAdrianaTeam Cyklotrener1999Technická univerzita v Liberci- 3 kola
DNFA299LuxaJosef2001ČVUT FEL- 3 kola
DNFA270KadlecJakubRouvy Specialized1997Jihočeská univerzita v Č. Budějovicích- 5 kol
DNFC474RessTomášSPORT IMPORT1977- 5 kol
DNFM4140HákJakub2004- 5 kol
DNFA368JílekZdeněkRapha Factory Racing1996- 5 kol
DNFA632MorávekZdeněkSUPERIOR RIDERS1996MU FSpS- 5 kol
DNFA375DoležalAdamČez cyklo team Tábor2000Vysoká škola technická a ekonomická- 5 kol
DNFM4136DostálVáclavČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR2003- 5 kol

43 km

PořadíPoř. kat.St. č.PříjmeníJménoTýmRočníkVysoká školaCílZtráta
11M1639ŽivnyMiroslavKCL Kooperativa - Svijany198201:15:59
22M1260KohoutJaromírRoman Kreuziger Cycling Academy200501:16:03+0:00:04
31M2197BrejchaPavel197601:16:06+0:00:07
43M1190FanderlíkDavidUNLIMITED KM TRADING CZ200201:16:09+0:00:10
54M1127MachátJakubKC Slavia Praha200401:16:16+0:00:17
65M1373SmejkalMartinStark Cycling199101:16:30+0:00:31
76M1275MarekJanKC Slavia Praha199801:16:42+0:00:43
82M2179PechoušMiroslavKovobelfín196601:17:01+0:01:02
97M1278BušekMatyášKovo Praha199901:18:50+0:02:51
108M1279PávTadeášKovo Praha200101:20:04+0:04:05
119M1692KopáčekPavelBežerovice198401:20:06+0:04:07
1210M1289VáchaJaroslav199201:23:10+0:07:11
131Z2181SlaníkováNelaRoman Kreuziger Cycling Academy200401:23:56+0:07:57
1411M1198KrupičkaTomáš198701:24:06+0:08:07
153M2126VrbkaTomášCyklo Atom196501:24:07+0:08:08
164M2193PíšaVáclavVeloclub Cirkl České Budějovice197801:24:40+0:08:41
1712M1129VítekMilanJK complete199001:24:41+0:08:42
185M2404ZobalPetrGalaxy Cyklošvec Stevens197201:24:56+0:08:57
1913M1128HyšplerRobinPRODOLI racing team198601:24:56
2014M1196BursaFilipLYKO KLUB PRACHATICE200801:26:16+0:10:17
2115M1257KachlíkMarekCycling Academy Tábor200801:26:17+0:10:18
2216M1256KachlíkAdamCycling Academy Tabor200901:26:18+0:10:19
2317M1351PetříšKarel200201:28:57+0:12:58
2418M1280RehAntonínKovo Praha200101:30:10+0:14:11
252Z2251HrdinováAnnaCycling Academy Tábor200701:30:49+0:14:50
266M2629ProfantVladimírTýn nad Vltavou197001:30:52+0:14:53
2719M1185SekyrkaTomáš200101:31:05+0:15:06
287M2628ČervenýPetrRoudné197301:32:59+0:17:00
298M2189ValečkaPetrBikeheart197601:33:36+0:17:37
3020M1630MenšíkMichaelKC Slavia Praha200201:35:56+0:19:57
319M2640ZemanJiriSemenec 530197801:37:31+0:21:32
3210M2358VokurkaHonzaEkonom Praha Žižkovský tygři197501:39:02+0:23:03
3321M1191FanderlíkMatyášUNLIMITED KM TRADING CZ200601:39:54+0:23:55
343Z2195HodinováNicolLYKO KLUB PRACHATICE200601:40:10+0:24:11
3511M2258ZodererJosef195201:41:47+0:25:48
3612M2467HoužvičkaMilanNEY197001:44:42+0:28:43
374Z2199VinšálkováTerezaHradecký Spinning Klub197801:45:56+0:29:57
385Z2695HolubováTerezaHoloubek racing199301:47:33+0:31:34
396Z2676StrukováKateřinaHoloubek Racing198501:47:33
4013M2130MojžíšJaromírTJ Stadion Louny195401:50:35+0:34:36
417Z2131MojžíšováJaroslavaTJ Stadion Louny195501:54:21+0:38:22
4222M1186KlicmanLukášCycling academy Tábor200801:55:11+0:39:12
4314M2626VlasákJiří195501:57:02+0:41:03
DNFM1366StropnickýOndřejPRODOLI racing team1987-1:15:59